Women's 800 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jamie Tannhauser | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 1 | 8:57.79 |
Naya Higashijima | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 2 | 8:59.41 |
Nicole Bernard | Issaquah Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 3 | 9:00.31 |
Megan Rains | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 9:03.11 |
Erica Chandler | Mill Creek Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 5 | 9:04.43 |
Dana Kirk | Tacoma Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 6 | 9:06.70 |
Kelly Woodruff | Cascade Swim Club | 5 | 9 | 7 | 9:07.02 |
Rachel Walker | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 8 | 9:07.33 |
Rikki Covey | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 5 | 1 | 9 | 9:12.16 |
Megan Bright | Tacoma Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 10 | 9:13.62 |
Alexis Buckley | Walla Walla Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 11 | 9:13.97 |
Jackie Lobdell | Tacoma Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 12 | 9:15.62 |
Meredith Thompson | Cascade Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 13 | 9:17.40 |
Haley Wolcott | Tacoma Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 14 | 9:18.79 |
Jill Olson | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 15 | 9:19.55 |
Lara Skoog | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 16 | 9:19.92 |
Emily Wilson | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 17 | 9:20.82 |
Kathryn Kafentzis | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 3 | 7 | 18 | 9:21.47 |
Danielle Kinney | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 19 | 9:22.40 |
Amy Foss | Tacoma Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 20 | 9:23.58 |
Lauren Clark | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 21 | 9:24.49 |
Rendy Opdycke | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 22 | 9:24.89 |
Melissa Young | David Douglas Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 23 | 9:28.09 |
Kate Wheeler | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 24 | 9:29.88 |
Samantha Vanzanten | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 25 | 9:30.12 |
Heather Matz | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 26 | 9:30.18 |
Bailey Kuestermeyer | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 27 | 9:31.08 |
Felina Rosadiuk | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 28 | 9:31.31 |
Stephanie Lasby | Tacoma Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 29 | 9:31.62 |
Kiah Beehler | Issaquah Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 30 | 9:31.86 |
Erin Bell | Bozeman Barracuda Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 31 | 9:32.21 |
Meika Weiner | Bellingham Bay Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 32 | 9:34.71 |
Bergen Beck | Cascade Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 33 | 9:35.31 |
Nancy Wilce | Multnomah Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | 34 | 9:36.51 |
April Cheadle | Washington Swimming | 6 | 5 | 35 | 9:36.89 |
Katharine Hathaway | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 36 | 9:36.90 |
Emily Melina | Tacoma Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 37 | 9:37.43 |
Mary Sherman | Woodburn Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 38 | 9:37.71 |
Colleen Fitzharris | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 39 | 9:37.87 |
Virginia Connell | Multnomah Athletic Club | 3 | 1 | 40 | 9:40.75 |
Amy Ackerman | Cascade Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 41 | 9:45.07 |
Laura Menard | Mill Creek Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 9:46.79 |
Marya Hall | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 42 | 9:47.25 |
Sara White-Delehoy | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 43 | 9:49.35 |
Katie Peterson | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 44 | 9:49.42 |
Maddy Klobuchar | Tacoma Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 45 | 9:54.35 |
Chrissie Spence | Tacoma Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 9:54.50 |
Samantha Brace | Cascade Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 46 | 9:58.35 |