Women's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mary Hill | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:44.21 |
Alyssa Kiel | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4:45.43 |
Elizabeth Durot | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 3 | 4:46.87 |
Meghan Sackett | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4:51.99 |
Ellen Brooks | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:52.96 |
Melissa Klein | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4:53.01 |
Caitlin Reynolds | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 4:55.01 |
Brittany Johnson | Winston-Salem Ymca Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4:55.81 |
Courtney Francik | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 9 | 4:56.20 |
Amanda Dunnigan | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 10 | 4:57.06 |
Emily Goetsch | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 4:57.11 |
Claire Hutchinson | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 4:58.55 |
Kelly Peloquin | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4:59.38 |
Kelley McCallum | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 5:00.18 |
Megan Riley | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 14 | 5:01.36 |
Lindsey Brackens | Memphis Thunder Aquatic C | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5:01.51 |
Taylor Flynn | Memphis Thunder Aquatic C | 3 | 6 | 3 | 5:01.68 |
Margaret French | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 5:02.20 |
Katelyn Lanphier | North Baltimore Aquatic Club B | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5:02.35 |
Haley Chura | Summerville Marlins Racing Tm | 2 | 6 | 16 | 5:03.11 |
Margo McCawley | Memphis Thunder Aquatic C | 2 | 10 | 17 | 5:03.25 |
Majanke Miller | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 18 | 5:04.11 |
Ashley Knapik | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 5 | 5:05.19 |
Beverly Walker | Dynamo Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 19 | 5:05.92 |
Katherine Braun | Team Foxjet | 6 | 5 | 20 | 5:06.28 |
Courtney Kalisz | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 5:06.48 |
Sally Ranzau | Dynamo Swim Club B Team | 5 | 7 | 21 | 5:07.73 |
Elizabeth Williams | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 22 | 5:07.80 |
Nicole Malgeri | Dynamo Swim Club B Team | 5 | 4 | 23 | 5:10.49 |
Kelli Hobbs | Memphis Thunder Aquatic C | 1 | 10 | 24 | 5:10.50 |
Jillian Schneehagen | North Baltimore Aquatic Club B | 6 | 4 | 25 | 5:11.14 |
Jacqueline Gonzalez | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 10 | 6 | 5:11.17 |
Allison Barnes | North Baltimore Aquatic Club B | 6 | 3 | 7 | 5:11.59 |
Kara Nelson | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 26 | 5:12.61 |
Cissey Ye | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 8 | 5:12.95 |
Catherine Macdonald | Dynamo Swim Club B Team | 5 | 5 | 27 | 5:13.12 |
Lucy Lindsey | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 28 | 5:14.09 |
Gretchen Schmaltz | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 29 | 5:14.11 |
Margaret Carter | Summerville Marlins Racing Tm | 5 | 8 | 30 | 5:14.20 |
Lauren Marriott | Dynamo Swim Club B Team | 5 | 9 | 31 | 5:14.53 |
Katie Suhr | Dynamo Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 9 | 5:14.57 |
Anne Liggett | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 32 | 5:14.58 |
Megan Braun | Team Foxjet | 8 | 8 | 10 | 5:14.69 |
Noelle Martin | Winston-Salem Ymca Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 33 | 5:15.89 |
Whitney Taylor | Team Foxjet | 3 | 1 | 11 | 5:16.06 |
Meredith Banks | Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 12 | 5:16.15 |
Julie Golden | Birmingham Swim League | 8 | 7 | 13 | 5:16.78 |
Laura Hays | Birmingham Swim League | 5 | 1 | 34 | 5:16.95 |
Martha Culp | Birmingham Swim League | 3 | 3 | 14 | 5:17.01 |
Karin Mullendore | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 35 | 5:17.28 |
Mary Molen | Birmingham Swim League | 7 | 4 | 36 | 5:18.16 |
Danielle Berish | Dynamo Swim Club B Team | 8 | 3 | 37 | 5:18.23 |
Katherine French | Dynamo Swim Club B Team | 11 | 7 | 38 | 5:18.45 |
Amy Morlock | North Baltimore Aquatic Club B | 6 | 9 | 15 | 5:18.68 |
Mary Patterson | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 39 | 5:18.91 |
Emily Tipton | North Baltimore Aquatic Club B | 6 | 10 | 16 | 5:19.77 |
Erin Goetz | Team Foxjet | 7 | 3 | 17 | 5:20.16 |
Monica Quinn | Birmingham Swim League | 8 | 5 | 40 | 5:20.71 |
Ruth Westby | Dynamo Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 18 | 5:21.07 |
Caroline Dayton | Dynamo Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 19 | 5:21.36 |
Samantha Smith | Dynamo Swim Club | 9 | 10 | 20 | 5:21.41 |
Hannah Chura | Summerville Marlins Racing Tm | 8 | 4 | 21 | 5:22.28 |
Lindsey Olson | Summerville Marlins Racing Tm | 4 | 6 | 2 | 5:22.65 |
Chelsea Hahn | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 8 | 10 | 41 | 5:23.44 |
Lauren Guntner | North Baltimore Aquatic Club B | 10 | 9 | 22 | 5:23.48 |
Kiley Friedrich | North Baltimore Aquatic Club B | 10 | 10 | 23 | 5:23.79 |
Elisabeth Lukens | North Baltimore Aquatic Club B | 10 | 7 | 42 | 5:23.83 |
Margaret McEnerney | Dynamo Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5:23.92 |
Nicole Harpole | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 24 | 5:24.18 |
Danielle Sukenik | Dynamo Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 25 | 5:24.32 |
Miranda Kaltenborn | Memphis Thunder Aquatic C | 9 | 2 | 26 | 5:24.58 |
Amanda Long | North Baltimore Aquatic Club B | 9 | 5 | 27 | 5:25.27 |
Alicia Jensen | Team Foxjet | 11 | 10 | 43 | 5:25.59 |
Margaret Reynolds | Dynamo Swim Club B Team | 8 | 9 | 28 | 5:26.28 |
Chase Montagnet | Winston-Salem Ymca Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 44 | 5:26.44 |
Morgan Hammond | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 4 | 5:26.64 |
Leonora Culp | Birmingham Swim League | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5:27.26 |
Hilary Leigh | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 29 | 5:27.26 |
Meghan Martinez | Dynamo Swim Club B Team | 6 | 1 | 45 | 5:27.27 |
Alexandria Kraus | Birmingham Swim League | 9 | 3 | 30 | 5:27.54 |
Kelsey Burns | Team Foxjet | 11 | 5 | 46 | 5:27.70 |
Lindsey Gottschalk | North Baltimore Aquatic Club B | 10 | 1 | 47 | 5:27.77 |
Taylor Vieau | Team Foxjet | 3 | 9 | 31 | 5:28.11 |
Julia Lutz | Dynamo Swim Club B Team | 8 | 6 | 48 | 5:28.52 |
Jessica Pate | Dynamo Swim Club B Team | 10 | 2 | 32 | 5:28.63 |
Jordan King | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 6 | 5:29.25 |
Jill Larson | Team Foxjet | 10 | 8 | 33 | 5:29.29 |
Amanda Higuchi | Winston-Salem Ymca Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 49 | 5:29.38 |
Jessica Ballard | Unattached | 7 | 5 | 34 | 5:29.75 |
Patricia Black | Memphis Thunder Aquatic C | 9 | 6 | 35 | 5:29.77 |
Sheila O'Neill | Dynamo Swim Club | 12 | 7 | 7 | 5:29.78 |
Sarah Woods | Birmingham Swim League | 10 | 4 | 36 | 5:29.87 |
Jessie Russell | Birmingham Swim League | 9 | 4 | 50 | 5:30.51 |
Carly Lyons | Dynamo Swim Club | 11 | 8 | 37 | 5:30.59 |
Sarah Mirick | Team Foxjet | 9 | 8 | 51 | 5:30.90 |
Madeline Parra | Winston-Salem Ymca Swim Team | 9 | 9 | 52 | 5:31.30 |
Louise Gliga | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 3 | 8 | 5:32.05 |
Alexandra Brown | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 9 | 5:32.24 |
Courtney Eck | Team Foxjet | 7 | 9 | 53 | 5:32.47 |
Alexandra Clark | Summerville Marlins Racing Tm | 11 | 2 | 38 | 5:32.91 |