Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Women's 500 Freestyle
Boys & Girls Clubs Nationals
Next 100 Results
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Lauren Shue
Swim
6
4
1
5:01.91
Laura Pacheco
Swim
5
5
1
5:10.36
Ashley Young
Swim
6
6
2
5:12.20
Becky Bird
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
6
5
3
5:15.01
Amanda Nunez
Swim
6
3
4
5:19.96
Colleen Healy
Swim
5
2
5
5:20.19
Lindsey Largo
Swim
6
7
6
5:20.45
Vanessa Gramm
Swim
5
4
7
5:22.26
Ashley Largo
Swim
5
6
2
5:23.30
Rebecca Grove
Bgnw
5
5
8
5:23.68
Sarah Guyett
Bgnw
5
1
9
5:24.09
Caren Guyett
Bgnw
4
4
1
5:25.44
Kat Munson
Bgnw
6
1
10
5:26.65
Brittney Nunez
Swim
5
2
3
5:26.79
Kristine Robinson
Bgnw
6
2
11
5:27.80
Meredith Lynch
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
5
3
12
5:27.83
Katrina Cooke
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
6
8
13
5:29.87
Katrina Johnson
Swim
5
8
4
5:30.04
Megan Cook
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
4
5
2
5:32.59
Gina Mayer
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
4
3
3
5:33.65
Amy Modglin
Swim
4
6
4
5:35.77
Kara Anderson
Swim
4
4
5
5:38.04
Allison Yoho
Bgnw
5
6
14
5:38.19
Jamie Taaffe
Swim
5
7
15
5:38.80
Katie Saba
Swim
4
8
5
5:41.77
Adrienne Fernandez
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
4
7
6
5:42.86
Lindsay Mars
Swim
5
7
6
5:46.01
Kelly Learned
Swim
4
1
7
5:49.07
Kate Endrelunas
Swim
5
4
8
5:50.08
Meredith Bannon
Bgnw
4
3
9
5:51.30
Shannon Potocki
Swim
4
5
10
5:51.49
Tara Flaherty
Bgnw
3
5
11
5:52.94
Sharon Silverman
Marr
4
5
16
5:53.06
Stephanie Karle
Bgnw
3
3
12
5:53.65
Kelly Sherwood
Gnbc
4
7
13
5:53.67
Amy Cooper
Swim
4
1
17
5:53.91
Kelly Johnson
Bgcn
4
3
18
5:54.52
Tara Powers
Bgnw
4
8
14
5:54.86
Charlotte Davies
Swim
3
4
7
5:55.47
Brittany Boldizsar
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
4
6
15
5:56.44
Emeri Lewkowicz
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
4
1
8
5:56.87
Sarah O'Loughlin
Bgnw
4
7
19
5:59.00
Jacqueline Smith
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
5
8
20
6:00.37
Kathryn Simco
Bgnw
3
3
21
6:01.35
Christine Mullaney
Bgnw
3
4
22
6:02.01
Michelle Lian
Bgnw
3
2
16
6:02.92
Valerie Crovo
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
3
6
17
6:05.99
Jenn-Jenn Mackey
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
3
5
9
6:06.82
Missy Capes
Swim
4
8
23
6:06.92
Jennifer Ayala
Swim
3
5
24
6:08.08
Christina Gullo
Bgnw
3
1
25
6:09.20
Shelby Oliver
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
4
2
18
6:13.20
Jaymi Light
Bgnw
3
4
19
6:13.21
Jen Colonna
Bgnw
4
2
26
6:15.33
Maida Turnadzic
Swim
2
3
10
6:15.65
Kelly McCormack
Swim
1
4
11
6:16.31
Natalie Bakomenko
Gnbc
3
8
27
6:16.90
Alyssa Cecchetelli
Bgnw
3
3
12
6:17.21
Christina Depavao
Wobb
3
7
28
6:17.42
Laura Gufarotti
Bgnw
3
6
29
6:17.53
Amy Brown
Bgnw
1
5
30
6:17.93
Margurite Berard
Bgnw
2
5
20
6:19.61
Meghan Drexel
Bgnw
2
6
31
6:20.46
Sabrina Shader
Bgcn
2
5
32
6:20.77
Erin Black
Swim
4
4
1
6:20.82
Lauren Keith
Swim
3
7
21
6:21.56
Amanda Bowassa
Bgcn
2
4
22
6:22.51
Sheila Light
Bgnw
3
6
13
6:22.76
Erin Schumann
Bgcn
1
7
23
6:24.32
Cassie Gross
Swim
4
2
2
6:24.62
Michelle Horner
Bgnw
3
7
14
6:24.85
Kim Tracey
Bgnw
3
1
15
6:24.99
Melissa Lucas
Swim
3
2
16
6:25.17
Jocelyn Brandow
Tsst
2
4
33
6:25.36
Jessica Frank
Bgnw
3
8
24
6:25.74
Alexandra Polhill
Bgnw
4
5
3
6:26.87
Mindy Krischer
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
2
1
34
6:27.32
Margaret Krol
Cbgc
2
1
25
6:28.56
Lori Leland
Wobb
2
8
35
6:29.38
Brenda Cibroski
Gnbc
2
2
36
6:29.72
Julia Herman
Bgnw
2
3
26
6:30.50
Betsy Weston
Bgnw
4
3
4
6:30.56
Alyss Lian
Bgnw
2
7
37
6:32.84
Catherine O'Loughlin
Bgnw
3
2
38
6:35.25
Jenna Thomson
Bgnw
2
6
27
6:38.32
Rebecca Cweibel
Bgnw
2
4
17
6:40.59
Alexandra Gorki
Bgnw
4
1
5
6:40.87
Katie Armes
Swim
1
5
18
6:43.03
Michelle Surjaputra
Ts
2
8
28
6:44.11
Taylor Orton
Sbbg
1
8
29
6:49.15
Michelle Lopez
Bgcn
1
2
39
6:49.44
Jessica Pruzinsky
Cbgc
1
6
40
6:49.86
Lizzie White
Swim
1
4
30
6:50.53
Melissa Fanelli
Bgnw
4
7
6
6:51.15
Stephanie Hon
Ts
1
2
31
6:52.41
Coray O'Halloran
Bgnw
4
8
7
6:52.66
Allison Nelson
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
3
1
8
6:53.86
Brittany White
Bgnw
2
5
19
6:55.46
Allyson Kimball
Bgcn
1
5
32
6:57.11
Katie Lewinter
Bgnw
1
7
41
6:57.21
Next 100 Results