Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Yoelvis Pedraza | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:34.77 |
Albert Subirats | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4:45.92 |
Roberto Cabrera | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4:46.29 |
Jose Godoy | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4:48.61 |
Jeffrey Raymond | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:53.42 |
Mario Santana | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:56.66 |
Andres Garcia-Montes | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4:57.52 |
Sean Dehere | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4:58.73 |
Stephen Unger | Unattached | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:00.97 |
Kevin Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 1 | 5:07.67 |
Jorge Anillo | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:08.84 |
Edwin Torres | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5:09.43 |
Max Franco | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 5:12.85 |
Alexander Parada | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5:15.91 |
Brandon Hicks | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 8 | 5:17.74 |
Davin Harding | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5:19.44 |
Joseph Angiulli | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5:19.84 |
Julio Fuentes | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 5:20.57 |
Imran Ally | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 8 | 5:20.85 |
Leonel Robert | Hialeah Storm Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 5:21.15 |
Tiago Schulz | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5:23.10 |
Jesus Leon | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 5:25.28 |
Leslie Moore | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5:26.02 |
Fernando Ruch | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 11 | 5:26.19 |
Christopher Musco | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 4 | 10 | 5:27.05 |
Alexei Adan Pol | Flying Fish Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 5:27.17 |
Bryson Naylor | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 12 | 5:34.54 |
Ivan Valencia | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5:37.06 |
Tyler Sell | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5:37.36 |
Alejandro Falcon | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 7 | 5:38.39 |
Antonio Pardo | Unattached | 1 | 8 | 8 | 5:38.53 |
Patrick Goodwin | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 13 | 5:39.07 |
Saidgad Mosquera | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 9 | 5:42.60 |
Stephen Czaja | Pine Crest School | 2 | 5 | 10 | 5:42.99 |
Samuel Materan | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 14 | 5:43.20 |
Ricardo Aching | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 11 | 5:43.56 |
Yoandry Garciga | Hialeah Storm Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 15 | 5:45.02 |
Remy Lotero | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 12 | 5:51.96 |
Kyle Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 5:53.46 |
Cameron Blaydes | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 14 | 5:54.09 |
Travis Lockie | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 5 | 15 | 6:04.82 |
Christopher Chen | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 16 | 6:05.16 |
Pablo Ortiz | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 17 | 6:09.42 |
Dylan Goldberg | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 18 | 6:15.71 |
Andres Miyares | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 2 | 5 | 12 | 6:42.94 |
Donald Roberts | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 1 | 19 | 7:26.01 |
Benjamin Koziol | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Michael Vinci | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Dameon Nicholas | Unattached 1 | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Brendon Andrews | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Christopher Vinci | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Brandon Schneider | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Kory Sgrignoli | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NS |