Women's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kate Dwelley | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 5:00.29 | ||
Christina McGowan | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1 | 5:08.52 | ||
Monika Friedman | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 2 | 5:08.84 | ||
Heather White | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 5:13.47 | ||
Shannon Rachford | Silicon Valley Aquatics Assoc | 4 | 5:15.70 | ||
Danielle Hildebrandt | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 5 | 5:17.08 | ||
Courtney Monsees | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 5:17.45 | ||
Katrin Porcella | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 5:17.70 | ||
Hannah Peria | Orinda Aquatics | 6 | 5:21.61 | ||
Carole Yoshiwara | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 7 | 5:22.08 | ||
Diana Decesare | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 1 | 5:22.15 | ||
Kyla Power | Agcc Osprey | 2 | 5:23.03 | ||
Lizzy Seelos | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 3 | 5:23.48 | ||
Aly Meyer | Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | 5:24.52 | ||
Katelyn Brix | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 5:26.88 | ||
Robin Li | Terrapins Swim Team | 8 | 5:27.37 | ||
Kelsey Lewis | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 5 | 5:27.88 | ||
Catherine Stitt | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 5:34.83 | ||
Katey Nelson | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 6 | 5:35.68 | ||
Ashley Pengilly | Tiger Aquatics | 6 | 5:35.69 | ||
Elisa Torres | Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | 5:36.42 | ||
Dori Bland | Napa Valley Swim Team | 1 | 5:36.48 | ||
Tammy Choy | South San Francisco Aquatics | 2 | 5:36.51 | ||
Lindsey Brannon | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 3 | 5:37.72 | ||
Katie Sutherland | Ladera Oaks | 4 | 5:39.08 | ||
Kaitlyn Sitts | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 8 | 5:40.24 | ||
Rebekah Niehoff | Carson Aquatic Club | 5 | 5:42.80 | ||
Emma Hunt | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 1 | 5:43.87 | ||
Michelle Camburn | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 6 | 5:44.78 | ||
Abby Niehoff | Carson Aquatic Club | 2 | 5:47.89 | ||
Laurence Delisle | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 3 | 5:49.37 | ||
Becky Penskar | Orinda Aquatics | 7 | 5:56.09 | ||
Rachel Obrien | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 6:11.09 | ||
Victoria Pichay | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 5 | 6:12.95 | ||
Jamie Walitsch | Agcc Osprey | 6 | 6:17.14 | ||
Makena Pezzuto | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 7 | 6:18.62 | ||
Andie Plunkett | Sos Swim Team | 1 | 6:24.82 | ||
Morgan Lee | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 2 | 6:34.27 | ||
Danielle Medeiros | Agcc Osprey | 8 | 6:36.26 | ||
Steph Wei | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 6:39.95 | ||
Monica Huelga | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 4 | 6:48.91 | ||
Anna Goldstein | Golden Bear Swim Club | 5 | 6:54.62 | ||
Hope Thurman | Orinda Aquatics | DQ | |||
Mariana Prutton | Terrapins Swim Team | DQ | |||
Lindsay Schonborn | Orinda Aquatics | DQ | |||
Kate Dwelley | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 5:08.09p | ||
Christina McGowan | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1 | 5:09.90p | ||
Monika Friedman | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 2 | 5:12.23p | ||
Kirsten Harper | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 3 | 5:13.49p | ||
Katrin Porcella | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 5:16.20p | ||
Heather White | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 5:18.84p | ||
Danielle Hildebrandt | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 5 | 5:18.97p | ||
Shannon Rachford | Silicon Valley Aquatics Assoc | 6 | 5:20.10p | ||
Courtney Monsees | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 5:20.55p | ||
Carole Yoshiwara | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 7 | 5:21.22p | ||
Robin Li | Terrapins Swim Team | 8 | 5:21.82p | ||
Hannah Peria | Orinda Aquatics | 9 | 5:23.06p | ||
Kelly Mooney | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 10 | 5:24.01p | ||
Kelsey Lewis | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 4 | 5:24.09p | ||
Katey Nelson | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 11 | 5:24.56p | ||
Kyla Power | Agcc Osprey | 12 | 5:24.71p | ||
Lizzy Seelos | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 13 | 5:25.23p | ||
Diana Decesare | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 14 | 5:25.23p | ||
Aly Meyer | Santa Clara Swim Club | 15 | 5:27.50p | ||
Hope Thurman | Orinda Aquatics | 16 | 5:27.72p | ||
Katelyn Brix | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 5:27.92p | ||
Lindsay Schonborn | Orinda Aquatics | 17 | 5:29.39p | ||
Catherine Stitt | Terrapins Swim Team | 18 | 5:29.64p | ||
Sarah Deyoreo | Terrapins Swim Team | 19 | 5:29.70p | ||
Coryn Millslagle | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 20 | 5:30.05p | ||
Kelly Cureton | Terrapins Swim Team | 21 | 5:30.18p | ||
Elisa Torres | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 5:30.38p | ||
Ashley Pengilly | Tiger Aquatics | 7 | 5:31.10p | ||
Becky Wenzlau | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 22 | 5:31.12p | ||
Danielle Warren | Slug Aquatics | 23 | 5:31.37p | ||
Ronni Gautschi | Silicon Valley Aquatics Assoc | 24 | 5:32.29p | ||
Lauren Artz | Terrapins Swim Team | 25 | 5:32.81p | ||
Cailin McLennan | Lakeridge Swim Club | 26 | 5:33.34p | ||
Melanie Tansuwan | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 27 | 5:33.71p | ||
Casey Schulz | Cabrillo Threshers | 28 | 5:34.32p | ||
Lindsey Sharp | Orinda Aquatics | 29 | 5:34.84p | ||
Kaitlyn Sitts | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 8 | 5:35.91p | ||
Mckenzie Buchanan | Terrapins Swim Team | 30 | 5:36.46p | ||
Katie Sutherland | Ladera Oaks | 9 | 5:37.78p | ||
Kathryn Jovino | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 31 | 5:38.74p | ||
Mariana Prutton | Terrapins Swim Team | 10 | 5:39.17p | ||
Kristina Hill | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 32 | 5:39.98p | ||
Heidi Kucera | Santa Clara Swim Club | 33 | 5:40.18p | ||
Janice Leung | Otter Swim Club | 34 | 5:40.57p | ||
Tammy Choy | South San Francisco Aquatics | 11 | 5:41.15p | ||
Dori Bland | Napa Valley Swim Team | 12 | 5:42.89p | ||
Lindsey Brannon | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 13 | 5:43.13p | ||
Rebekah Niehoff | Carson Aquatic Club | 14 | 5:43.68p | ||
Michelle Camburn | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 15 | 5:43.79p | ||
Natalie Petroni | Sonoma Sea Dragons | 35 | 5:44.62p | ||
Casey Armstrong | South Valley Swim Team | 36 | 5:45.08p | ||
Becky Penskar | Orinda Aquatics | 16 | 5:45.28p | ||
Emma Hunt | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 1 | 5:47.26p | ||
Brittany Cramer | Sonoma Sea Dragons | 37 | 5:47.73p | ||
Lindsey Watson | Orinda Aquatics | 17 | 5:48.07p |