Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Derek Castellana | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4:44.15 |
Daniel Vitagliano | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4:47.57 |
Stephen Heyer | Southern/Northern CT Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4:48.00 |
Ralph Rienzo | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4:56.14 |
Matthew Crowley | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 5 | 4:57.90 |
Brett Jones | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4:59.96 |
Michael Traynor | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 5:09.47 |
Robert Doyle | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 10 | 5:09.58 |
Pj Biggs | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 5:11.51 |
Nathan Cronin | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5:12.01 |
Matthew Rienzo | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5:12.61 |
Jeffrey Goldberg | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 5:12.74 |
Patrick Collins | Lehy | 4 | 7 | 2 | 5:13.03 |
James Francis | Lehy | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5:14.09 |
Max Butler | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 5:14.38 |
Benjamin Ancher | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 4 | 2 | 4 | 5:16.75 |
Paul McCloskey | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5:17.26 |
Graham Greytak | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 6 | 6 | 5:18.44 |
Matthew Manoni | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 8 | 8 | 5:20.34 |
Terrance Sullivan | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 7 | 5:20.80 |
Matthew Young | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 7 | 8 | 5:21.59 |
Samuel Bradley | Lehy | 3 | 5 | 9 | 5:23.04 |
Brad Heyman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 4 | 10 | 5:23.96 |
Daniel Gannon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 5:27.26 |
Trevor Healy | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 11 | 5:28.52 |
Christopher Santoriello | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 12 | 5:29.39 |
Devon Healy | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 13 | 5:31.26 |
Gregory Kovach | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 2 | 2 | 14 | 5:32.07 |
Gregory Mackinnon | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 15 | 5:33.04 |
Gregory Elia | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 16 | 5:36.00 |
Keith Heyde | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 7 | 17 | 5:40.84 |
Benjamin Winston | Lehy | 2 | 3 | 18 | 5:42.42 |
Kevin Mariano | Southern/Northern CT Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 19 | 5:42.81 |
Adam Motowidlo | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 3 | 2 | 20 | 5:43.39 |
Andrew Altman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 21 | 5:47.63 |
Brett Beaulieu-Jones | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 2 | 5 | 22 | 5:50.65 |
Matthew Kaminski | Lehy | 1 | 5 | 23 | 5:50.69 |
Christopher Crowley | Omni | 2 | 1 | 24 | 5:51.00 |
Samuel Morgan | Lehy | 2 | 6 | 25 | 5:57.11 |
Sean McKeown | Lehy | 1 | 7 | 26 | 6:04.69 |
Dietrich Walsh | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 27 | 6:04.85 |
Philip VanGraafeiland | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 28 | 6:17.87 |
Robert Honrath | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 1 | 2 | 29 | 6:27.85 |
Marco Ribeiro | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 1 | 1 | 30 | 6:31.99 |
Derek Castellana | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4:55.47p |
Daniel Vitagliano | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4:56.50p |
Ralph Rienzo | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4:58.83p |
Matthew Rienzo | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5:00.16p |
Stephen Heyer | Southern/Northern CT Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5:01.49p |
Matthew Crowley | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 6 | 5:03.46p |
Brett Jones | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5:05.10p |
Matthew Manoni | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5:09.04p |
Peter Rodas | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 5:14.78p |
Michael Traynor | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 5:15.17p |
Jeffrey Goldberg | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 11 | 5:15.48p |
Pj Biggs | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 12 | 5:16.41p |
Max Butler | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 13 | 5:17.43p |
Robert Doyle | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 14 | 5:21.65p |
Kevin McDonald | Hamden/North Haven | 3 | 8 | 15 | 5:26.35p |
Daniel Gannon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 5:29.23p |
Alexander Meleg | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 17 | 5:32.19p |
Adam Taft | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 2 | NSp | |
Douglas Vitagliano | Unattached | 3 | 3 | NSp | |
Miles Cava | Eastern Express | 3 | 6 | DQp |