Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tristan Hazlett | Unattached - Hazlett | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:52.28 |
Derek Peeples | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4:54.76 |
Alec Bowie | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:55.57 |
Nikola Milosavljevic | Unattached - BW | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4:56.02 |
Jonathan Sawyer | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4:57.75 |
Noah Smith | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 7 | 1 | 5:02.29 |
Gared Cosgrave | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:02.80 |
Luiggi Reno | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 6 | 5:02.82 |
Fitzhugh Rawls | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5:03.37 |
Thomas Shaffer | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 8 | 5:05.04 |
Matthew Walker | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 4 | 9 | 5:07.55 |
Ian Hazlett | Unattached - Hazlett | 2 | 6 | 10 | 5:07.79 |
Noah Manera | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 3 | 11 | 5:09.35 |
Coleman Kramer | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 3 | 5:11.89 |
Diego Herrera-Alva | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 12 | 5:12.48 |
Tucker Adams | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 13 | 5:12.58 |
John Jansen III | Unattached - AAC | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5:13.21 |
Nathaniel McBurney | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 2 | 14 | 5:14.14 |
Adriel Ortiz | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 15 | 5:16.78 |
Zach Brewer | Unattached - FSLA | 2 | 10 | 1 | 5:18.24 |
John Pellegrino | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 3 | 9 | 5 | 5:23.14 |
Spencer Greaves | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 16 | 5:26.35 |
Andrew Foreman | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 2 | 6 | 5:28.54 |
Jonathan Skarie | Indian River Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 2 | 5:29.21 |
Derek Ledford | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 1 | 7 | 5:29.64 |
Barrett Troup | Treasure Coast Swimming | 4 | 10 | 8 | 5:36.49 |
Zachary Nordelo | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 9 | 9 | 5:37.80 |
William Paul | Lakeland Area Swimming | 5 | 6 | 10 | 5:38.04 |
Mason Schmidt | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 8 | 10 | 5:38.04 |
Ashton Winters | Lakeland Area Swimming | 4 | 3 | 17 | 5:38.62 |
Daryl Clark | Winter Haven Stingrays | 8 | 7 | 12 | 5:38.78 |
Wesley Hyde | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5:38.93 |
Reef Ide | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 6 | 4 | 5:40.03 |
Tomas Botero | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 13 | 5:41.16 |
Ethan Seibert | Blue Wave Swimming | 8 | 4 | 14 | 5:42.35 |
Gabriel Ortiz | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 5 | 5:43.20 |
Henry Lovett | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 18 | 5:43.49 |
Kyle Stoker | Unattached - TV | 4 | 1 | 15 | 5:46.00 |
Ryan Boltersdorf | Indian River Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 19 | 5:47.59 |
Zachary Weinstein | Treasure Coast Swimming | 4 | 5 | 20 | 5:48.46 |
Nicholus Walls | Indian River Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 21 | 5:51.04 |
Christopher Armstrong | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 4 | 6 | 5:51.42 |
Nate Grant | Winter Haven Stingrays | 5 | 9 | 16 | 5:55.37 |
Colby Garthwaite | Lakeland Area Swimming | 5 | 1 | 17 | 5:57.01 |
Bradley Stoker | Unattached - TV | 6 | 7 | 7 | 6:06.11 |
Anirudh Gogineni | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 8 | 8 | 6:07.51 |
Zachary Kopel | Unattached - TV | 4 | 7 | 9 | 6:09.96 |
Ryder Michewicz | Central Florida Marlins | 7 | 8 | 10 | 6:11.00 |
Ty Domster | Indian River Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 11 | 6:12.20 |
Gustavo Fernandez | Blue Wave Swimming | 8 | 6 | 18 | 6:12.42 |
Jack Stanislow | Unattached - TV | 6 | 5 | 19 | 6:12.71 |
Gavin Ross | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 22 | 6:13.24 |
Garrett Sykes | Unattached - TV | 6 | 6 | 23 | 6:15.33 |
Evan Weinstein | Treasure Coast Swimming | 6 | 9 | 24 | 6:15.45 |
Nicholas Shaffer | Academy Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 12 | 6:15.67 |
Jeffrey Shilts | Winter Haven Stingrays | 7 | 10 | 13 | 6:17.00 |
Sam Grant | Winter Haven Stingrays | 7 | 5 | 14 | 6:17.39 |
Allan Ross | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 20 | 6:18.94 |
Alexander Harkness | Unattached - TV | 5 | 10 | 15 | 6:20.08 |
Alexander McBride | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 7 | 21 | 6:22.69 |
Ethan Brewer | Unattached - FSLA | 5 | 7 | 25 | 6:27.79 |
Scott Schulhofer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 16 | 6:30.62 |
Brock Lindsey | Lakeland Area Swimming | 7 | 6 | 22 | 6:37.72 |
William Johnson | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 26 | 6:42.32 |
Cyrus Gibson | Central Florida Marlins | 7 | 9 | 17 | 6:52.68 |
Nicholas North | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 18 | 6:52.96 |
Andrew Paul | Lakeland Area Swimming | 8 | 2 | 19 | 6:53.41 |
Jared Hayes | Academy Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 20 | 6:59.71 |
Aaron Tatti | Central Florida Marlins | 7 | 2 | 21 | 7:04.96 |
Joseph Dixon | Blue Wave Swimming | 8 | 9 | 22 | 7:08.91 |
Patrick Greene | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 6 | 10 | 23 | 7:10.52 |
Devin O'brien | Central Florida Marlins | 7 | 1 | 23 | 7:46.17 |
Jack Mistarz | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Alex Grant | Winter Haven Stingrays | 6 | 2 | NS | |
Matthew Beecher | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 7 | 3 | NS | |
John LaLime | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 1 | 10 | NS | |
Thomas Sturman | Unattached - TCSC | 5 | 4 | NS | |
William Stevenson | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | NS |