Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nicolas Medina | Unattached Dana | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4:41.17 |
William Pisani | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4:53.37 |
Julien Pinon | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4:54.07 |
Carlos Gallego | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 4 | 4:57.39 |
Alex Cronin | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5:00.93 |
Alfredo Mesa | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 6 | 5:03.20 |
Gustavo Valery | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 5:03.91 |
Cody Cline | Wahoo's of Wellington | 4 | 5 | 8 | 5:05.76 |
Santiago Lozano | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 3 | 8 | 9 | 5:06.73 |
Andreas Rintel | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 3 | 10 | 5:08.30 |
Alejandro Carriazo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 2 | 11 | 5:08.85 |
Alberto Gomez | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5:09.28 |
Ryan Capote | South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 12 | 5:11.07 |
Nicholas Sharp | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5:11.34 |
Pablo Suarez | Atlantis Swimming Club | 4 | 4 | 13 | 5:11.37 |
Noah Zylberberg | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 10 | 14 | 5:13.13 |
Roland Samuelson | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 3 | 15 | 5:13.32 |
Michael Hovart | Pine Crest Swimming | 5 | 6 | 16 | 5:15.02 |
Daniel Lobaton Vargas | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 17 | 5:15.60 |
Alexander Agapi | Unattached Lll | 5 | 2 | 18 | 5:15.66 |
Joaquin Utz | Flying Fish Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 19 | 5:15.92 |
Jorge Depassier | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 3 | 5:16.22 |
Kevin Porto | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 5:16.30 |
Vladimir Paredes | Rockway Swimming Team | 3 | 10 | 20 | 5:16.39 |
Carlos Rodriguez | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 21 | 5:16.83 |
Nicholas Perera | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5:17.89 |
Ervin Marin | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 3 | 6 | 5:18.14 |
Colin Smith | Lake Lytal Lightning | 6 | 4 | 7 | 5:18.32 |
Cash Hollister | Wahoo's of Wellington | 4 | 8 | 22 | 5:18.36 |
Ricardo Roche | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5:19.69 |
Maximilian Asnis | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 7 | 9 | 5:20.95 |
Alexander Arrieta | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 1 | 23 | 5:20.97 |
Raphael Mora | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 24 | 5:21.31 |
Juan Perez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 9 | 25 | 5:21.65 |
Tanner Whitehurst | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 26 | 5:21.72 |
Luke Smutny | Ak Sharks | 5 | 7 | 27 | 5:24.39 |
Kyle DiMatteo | Unattached Lll | 2 | 9 | 10 | 5:24.84 |
Maximilia Garcia-Del Pozo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 2 | 28 | 5:26.25 |
Diego Faucher | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 8 | 29 | 5:27.55 |
Tyler Tolomeo | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 30 | 5:27.83 |
Josten Medina | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 11 | 5:28.06 |
Francisco Cantu | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 12 | 5:28.21 |
Tanner Fuller | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 9 | 31 | 5:28.46 |
James Dika | Unattached Sftl | 6 | 3 | 32 | 5:28.59 |
Samuel Asnis | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 6 | 5 | 33 | 5:28.69 |
Grant Dodge | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 13 | 5:31.54 |
Dylan Brisco | Lake Lytal Lightning | 7 | 4 | 14 | 5:31.95 |
Toshi Kirton | Lake Lytal Lightning | 6 | 10 | 15 | 5:32.76 |
Alexander Viloria | South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 34 | 5:34.11 |
Padraic Cassidy | Unattached Dana | 7 | 9 | 16 | 5:34.55 |
Christian Kopecki | South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 17 | 5:34.97 |
Alejandro Zaccaro | Unattached Dana | 9 | 7 | 35 | 5:37.30 |
Patrick Groters | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 36 | 5:42.51 |
Rafael Rodriguez | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5:44.59 |
Nicholas Pacitti | Heritage Aquatic Team | 8 | 5 | 18 | 5:45.04 |
Rene Peralta | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5:47.36 |
Carlos Vasquez | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 19 | 5:48.00 |
Carson Fregosi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 7 | 7 | 20 | 5:48.72 |
Andres Lares | South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 21 | 5:48.74 |
Aaron Alonso | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 7 | 10 | 22 | 5:56.52 |
Joshua Stoute | Unattached SF | 8 | 7 | 23 | 5:57.54 |
Miguel Hernandez | South Florida Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 24 | 5:59.09 |
David Llanio | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 8 | 4 | 25 | 6:00.43 |
Collin Burt | South Florida Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 26 | 6:00.72 |
Fernando Rodriguez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 8 | 9 | 27 | 6:01.86 |
Tyler Gibson | South Florida Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 28 | 6:03.82 |
Gabriel Segui | Unattached Sofl | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6:07.32 |
Dante Poe | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 6:07.70 |
Diego Avellaneda | Plantation Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 29 | 6:17.42 |
Juan Pineda | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6:17.67 |
John Torres | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6:18.34 |
David Montana | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 9 | 3 | 7 | 6:19.85 |
Ethan Hauber | Lake Lytal Lightning | 8 | 2 | 30 | 6:19.99 |
Sebastian Marsal | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 6:20.75 |
Jason Rosenberg | Unattached Dana | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6:38.67 |
Daniel Escobar | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 10 | 6:39.83 |
Nicolas Rossi | Comets Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 11 | 6:41.27 |
Sean Escobar | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 10 | 12 | 6:43.49 |
Alex Barzaga | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 9 | 8 | 13 | 6:49.24 |
Kasper Dziedzic | Lake Lytal Lightning | 9 | 4 | 14 | 6:57.41 |
Thomas Fontaine | Ymca Of South Palm Beach Count | 9 | 6 | 15 | 7:01.89 |
Thomas Pakh | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 8 | 10 | 16 | 7:27.16 |
William Kennedy | Lake Lytal Lightning | 7 | 2 | NS | |
Matthew Menocal | South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | NS | |
Jonathan Strod | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Christian Fowler | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 6 | NS |