Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Charles Houchin | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:37.15 |
Matthew Donch | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4:44.81 |
Eric Shrestha | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:45.92 |
Matthew Minikus | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:57.85 |
Christopher Reall | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5:01.31 |
Phillip Hall | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5:04.70 |
Scott Sommer | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 8 | 2 | 5:05.95 |
Facundo Gauna | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:07.00 |
Collin Mace | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 2 | 3 | 6 | 5:08.21 |
Matthew Leonard | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 5:11.13 |
Kevin Undeck | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 1 | 8 | 8 | 5:11.80 |
William Collum | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 5:12.47 |
William Silva | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5:13.33 |
Claudio Alvarez | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 4 | 10 | 5:15.11 |
Matthew Pressley | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 1 | 8 | 5 | 5:15.59 |
Michael Curley | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:17.31 |
Dakota House | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 2 | 8 | 11 | 5:21.79 |
Enrique Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 7 | 12 | 5:22.13 |
Devin Dolan | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5:22.59 |
Alen Koren | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 5:23.47 |
Derek Raw | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 13 | 5:24.33 |
Sean Darby | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5:24.51 |
George Dennison | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5:25.18 |
David Dye | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 1 | 4 | 10 | 5:27.32 |
Mate Fabian | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 7 | 11 | 5:27.41 |
Phillip Leonard | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 5:31.43 |
Sean Duggan | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5:36.23 |
David Morgan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:36.81 |
Erik Erton | Pine Crest School | 2 | 1 | 13 | 5:37.56 |
Henry Foerster | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 6 | 14 | 5:38.07 |
Justin Chambers | Swim team at countryside | 2 | 7 | 14 | 5:38.93 |
Ryan Murphy | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 3 | 15 | 5:40.39 |
Andrew Shimansky | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 5:41.47 |
Michael Dupont | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 16 | 5:42.50 |
Kevin Litherland | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 3 | 1 | 16 | 5:43.96 |
Santiago Hernandez | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 5 | 17 | 5:44.16 |
Mick Litherland | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 3 | 2 | 18 | 5:44.45 |
Andrew Colson | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 4 | 19 | 5:46.55 |
Jay Litherland | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 3 | 7 | 20 | 5:47.29 |
Kieffer Jordan | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:48.72 |
Alexander Bagshaw | Pine Crest School | 3 | 4 | 17 | 5:49.71 |
Klynt Richardson | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 18 | 5:50.25 |
Aaron Ellsworth | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 5:53.27 |
Mike Gradwohl | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 1 | 19 | 5:53.90 |
Matthew Davis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 6 | 5:56.16 |
Parker Quackenbush | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 20 | 5:56.84 |
Austin Evenson | Pine Crest School | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5:57.40 |
Jon Risovas | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 3 | 5 | 21 | 5:59.68 |
Kyle Geiger | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 5 | 22 | 6:01.28 |
Carlos Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 8 | 8 | 6:06.85 |
Alvaro Hernandez | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 1 | 7 | 9 | 6:07.46 |
Jason Coombs | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 21 | 6:09.70 |
Joshua Oathout | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 10 | 6:10.46 |
Patrick Murphy | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 4 | 11 | 6:11.36 |
Matthew Javelosa | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 6:13.89 |
Joshua Ellsworth | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 2 | 23 | 6:19.38 |
Charles Dupont | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 13 | 6:22.83 |
Mathew Chimento | East Coast Swimming | 4 | 5 | 22 | 6:25.45 |
Gifford Leonard | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 6:26.19 |
Paul Camogliano | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 15 | 6:26.56 |
Kees Dulfer | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 16 | 6:27.30 |
Benjamin Hojnacki | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 3 | 7 | 24 | 6:30.48 |
Thaxter Hensley | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 4 | 4 | 17 | 6:30.58 |
Alex Croy | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 18 | 6:33.14 |
Mario Alvarez | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 7 | 19 | 6:35.91 |
Aj Gradwohl | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 3 | 20 | 6:38.66 |
Michael Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 6 | 25 | 6:44.67 |
Nicholas Vrotsos | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 5 | 21 | 6:45.69 |
David Berlin | Asca Swimming | 3 | 6 | 22 | 6:59.40 |
Evan Viney | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 4 | 2 | 23 | 7:01.87 |
Spencer Crews | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 23 | 7:07.63 |
John Curran | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 1 | 24 | 7:12.28 |
Noah Hensley | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 4 | 3 | 24 | 7:17.50 |
Julian Weckering | Pine Crest School | 4 | 3 | 25 | 7:41.64 |
Zachary Rose | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
John Jerry | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Eric McGinnis | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Weston Stearns | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Dustin Grant | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Ricardo Monasterio | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Joel Rodgers | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | NS |