Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Daniel Sliwinski | City Of Manchester Aq.St | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:54.01 |
Tayler Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5:01.31 |
Michael Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5:02.81 |
Daniel Brancaccio | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5:03.73 |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5:12.50 |
Nicholas Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5:13.42 |
Pieter Ritz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:13.97 |
Kyle Snew | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5:14.03 |
Travis Gardella | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:19.50 |
Paul Hoffman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 5 | 5:20.72 |
Jeffrey Lim | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:26.26 |
Enrique Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:30.23 |
Adam Artille | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5:30.62 |
Nathan Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 5:31.39 |
Harry Stephenson | Unattached Gcst | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5:32.80 |
David Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5:37.81 |
Kyle Duffee | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 7 | 5:44.06 |
Joel Anderson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5:50.65 |
Trevor Scott | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5:52.62 |
Robert Munnell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6:10.55 |
Jack Tilka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6:15.30 |
Nicholas Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 6:16.87 |
Alexander Latorre | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 8 | 6:22.43 |
Richard McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6:25.61 |
Carlos Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6:33.39 |
Blake Woodrow | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6:38.38 |
Matthew Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6:43.81 |
Greg Bowser | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 9 | 6:46.80 |
Zachary Jamieson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7:08.03 |
Paul Denmark | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 7:08.56 |
Addison Cates | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 11 | 7:08.96 |
Richard Doyle | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7:22.13 |
Thomas Rutherford | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 8 | 7:37.68 |
Austin Hobbs | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 9 | 7:50.76 |
Douglas Woodrow | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 9:06.63 |
Nicolas Deguzman | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 9:11.92 |
Matthew Gromnicki | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Phillip Richert | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Casey Caldwell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Trevor Caldwell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Jacob Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Michael Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Troy Koser | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Alex Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Caleb Coldiron | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Amol Kumar | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS |