Women's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Madison Murtagh | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4:53.82 |
Emma Layton | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4:54.73 |
Peyton Palsha | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 3 | 4:54.81 |
Marcella Ruppert-Gomez | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4:56.52 |
Alena Kraus | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4:56.63 |
Lara Hernandez-Tome | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 6 | 4:57.30 |
Abigail Burke | Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5:00.62 |
Katelyn Kilpatrick | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:02.96 |
Jillian Santiago | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:04.39 |
Monona Martin | High Tide Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 8 | 5:04.74 |
Christina Cianciolo | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5:05.51 |
Olivia Graham | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5:07.81 |
Alice Gau | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 8 | 3 | 5:09.19 |
Hannah VanDress | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5:09.62 |
Noa Heron | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5:11.16 |
Ryley Ober | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5:12.01 |
Mayrangela Rodriguez | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 7 | 5:14.38 |
Emma Feehery | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 8 | 5:14.52 |
Isabella Marsala | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5:16.40 |
Ashton Bedlack | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:17.57 |
Emma Weyant | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 5 | 5:20.04 |
Taylor Ward | Land O'Lakes Lightning Swim | 2 | 7 | 6 | 5:21.54 |
Madalynne Baron | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 7 | 5:22.13 |
Victoria Ortiz | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5:25.33 |
Olivia McMurray | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:26.30 |
Angela Szabo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:31.42 |
Gwynne English | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5:32.81 |
Emily Miller | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:41.06 |
Mikayla Puckett | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 5:41.85 |
Jaiden Muramatsu | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 5:43.08 |
Alexis Firlie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5:43.90 |
Sarah Schultz | Swim Florida | 1 | 8 | 8 | 5:44.24 |
Emily Chorpening | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5:50.83 |
Mckenna Fiore | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5:51.59 |
Emma Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5:54.13 |
Nicole Rodriguez | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5:55.22 |
Carin Sanchez | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5:59.54 |
Micayla Cronk | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5:59.76 |
Sydney Kang | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6:03.31 |
Camilla Fhon | Swim Florida | 3 | 2 | 8 | 6:06.58 |
McKENZIE Pyhel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 9 | 6:06.78 |
Alex Sprague | Land O'Lakes Lightning Swim | 2 | 4 | 10 | 6:08.10 |
Maslin Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 6:08.51 |
Alayna Adams | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 12 | 6:09.75 |
Mercedes Traba | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | 13 | 6:11.74 |
Blair Stoneburg | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 14 | 6:12.12 |
Michelle Morgan | Land O'Lakes Lightning Swim | 3 | 5 | 15 | 6:12.55 |
Sumner Chmielewski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 16 | 6:14.28 |
Sarah Whitfield | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 1 | 8 | 17 | 6:14.61 |
Annabelle Cialone | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 18 | 6:15.06 |
Regan Allen | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 19 | 6:17.78 |
Kelsey Swartout | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 20 | 6:17.96 |
Maggi Burnett | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 21 | 6:19.43 |
Emelia Drell | Unattached Yffc | 2 | 6 | 22 | 6:22.48 |
Hannah Sullivan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 23 | 6:24.62 |
Annabella Veltcheva | High Tide Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 24 | 6:25.15 |
Brooke Arnold | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 3 | 3 | 25 | 6:25.58 |
Ava Fore | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 4 | 26 | 6:26.80 |
Jordan Agliano | Ymca Of Central Florida | 4 | 8 | 27 | 6:28.48 |
Gabrielle Puryear-Lynch | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 28 | 6:28.69 |
McKenzie Moreland | Ymca Of Central Florida | 4 | 1 | 29 | 6:30.32 |
Elizabeth Solano | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 7 | 30 | 6:31.52 |
Avery Sargeant | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 4 | 2 | 31 | 6:36.41 |
Ella Simmons | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 32 | 6:41.08 |
Madison Murtagh | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:55.91p |
Emma Layton | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4:56.91p |
Alena Kraus | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4:58.81p |
Peyton Palsha | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4:59.77p |
Marcella Ruppert-Gomez | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5:00.51p |
Lara Hernandez-Tome | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5:01.03p |
Abigail Burke | Highlander Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 5:01.40p |
Monona Martin | High Tide Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5:05.31p |
Abigail Wilder | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 9 | 5:05.99p |
Kensey McMahon | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 10 | 5:08.35p |
Carley Lowe | Highlander Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 11 | 5:08.54p |
Olivia Graham | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5:08.69p |
Madison Tyle | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 7 | 12 | 5:09.30p |
Cindy Dong | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 13 | 5:10.37p |
Katelyn Kilpatrick | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5:10.74p |
Alexis Riley | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 4 | 1 | 14 | 5:11.30p |
Victoria Van Buskirk | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 5 | 15 | 5:11.43p |
Hannah VanDress | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:12.03p |
Madison Faherty | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 7 | 16 | 5:12.46p |
Jillian Santiago | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5:12.66p |
Elizabeth Watts | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 6 | 17 | 5:12.83p |
Stephanie Hernandez | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 18 | 5:12.99p |
Nicole Jimenez | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 19 | 5:13.27p |
Emma Feehery | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 4 | 5:13.44p |
Ryley Ober | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 5:14.21p |
Mayrangela Rodriguez | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 6 | 5:14.52p |
Christina Cianciolo | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5:14.83p |
Noa Heron | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 2 | 7 | 5:14.83p |
Alice Gau | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 2 | 8 | 5:15.04p |
Alexandra Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 20 | 5:15.81p |
Julia Walkup | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 9 | 5:16.02p |
Isabel Traba | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 2 | 10 | 5:16.11p |
Erin Schulte | Blue Wave Swimming | 5 | 4 | 11 | 5:16.20p |
Alixandra Roy | Highlander Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 12 | 5:16.28p |
Camila Batista | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 5 | 13 | 5:16.68p |
Jordan Gorham | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 9 | 4 | 21 | 5:17.04p |