Women's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Susana Helms | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5:22.31 |
Kelsey Ditto | Texas Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5:22.43 |
Brittany Owens | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:27.27 |
Robyn Jimenez | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:27.86 |
Katherine McDonnell | Wave | 2 | 8 | 2 | 5:29.23 |
Shantal Alexander | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 3 | 8 | 3 | 5:36.31 |
Jenna Johnson | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 10 | 3 | 4 | 5:37.62 |
Camille Newman | Circle C Swiming | 6 | 6 | 2 | 5:38.26 |
Jacqueline Wimberley | Wave | 7 | 3 | 3 | 5:38.51 |
Jennifer Sims | Temple Area Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5:39.12 |
Andrea Gamez | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 9 | 7 | 4 | 5:42.45 |
Kelsey Tucker | Texas Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 3 | 5:45.01 |
Haley Willoughby | Corpus Christi CE | 8 | 8 | 6 | 5:45.30 |
Kimberly Jones | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5:45.74 |
Elizabeth Person | Texas Gold | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5:46.21 |
Tanya Schurr | Circle C Swiming | 6 | 3 | 7 | 5:46.98 |
Annie Pittis | Texas Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 6 | 5:47.26 |
Lauryn Glassford | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 5 | 1 | 7 | 5:47.86 |
Kelly Mueller | Great Hills Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 8 | 5:47.88 |
Tracey Kniffin | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 10 | 5 | 8 | 5:48.14 |
Natalie Treurniet | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5:48.67 |
Christy Tucker | Texas Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 9 | 5:48.99 |
Whitney Tyrone | Texas Gold | 6 | 4 | 9 | 5:49.36 |
Rebecca Ploetz | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 5 | 2 | 6 | 5:49.68 |
Leann Peach | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 5 | 7 | 10 | 5:49.79 |
Ashley Harrelson | Wave | 8 | 3 | 11 | 5:49.96 |
Shannon Jones | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 5 | 6 | 7 | 5:51.38 |
Avi Johns | St. Stephen's Swim Academy | 3 | 7 | 10 | 5:52.32 |
Sherrill Thompson | Texas Gold | 6 | 7 | 1 | 5:52.36 |
Kelly Goss | Circle C Swiming | 11 | 6 | 12 | 5:52.49 |
Kimberly Ballo | Circle C Swiming | 6 | 2 | 8 | 5:52.88 |
Melinda Neal | Unattached Gold | 7 | 8 | 9 | 5:53.72 |
Mindy Pammit | Corpus Christi CE | 5 | 5 | 13 | 5:54.02 |
Miranda Gest | Texas Gold | 9 | 2 | 11 | 5:54.43 |
Lauryn McKemie | West Austin Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 12 | 5:54.56 |
Jennifer Schmerling | St. Stephen's Swim Academy | 7 | 1 | 13 | 5:55.14 |
Lauren Pruett | Wave | 7 | 6 | 14 | 5:55.97 |
Tiffany Adams | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 9 | 4 | 14 | 6:00.43 |
Lindy Beeson | Circle C Swiming | 9 | 3 | 10 | 6:01.30 |
Krista Camp | Circle C Swiming | 11 | 2 | 11 | 6:04.07 |
Jonnell Williams | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 10 | 6 | 12 | 6:04.62 |
Blaire Jacobs | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 10 | 7 | 13 | 6:05.24 |
Paulina Alexander | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 8 | 7 | 14 | 6:05.93 |
Katherine McCurnin | Wave | 11 | 1 | 15 | 6:08.49 |
Nicole Bazajou | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 12 | 8 | 15 | 6:09.73 |
Katherine Fitzpatrick | Great Hills Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 16 | 6:10.58 |
Kelsey Krug | St. Stephen's Swim Academy | 7 | 7 | 17 | 6:10.67 |
Casey Hurrell-Zitelman | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 11 | 4 | 18 | 6:11.52 |
Elizabeth Long | Texas Aquatics | 12 | 1 | 16 | 6:12.20 |
Alice Macqueen | Great Hills Swim Team | 11 | 8 | 17 | 6:12.23 |
Emily Strong | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 12 | 3 | 19 | 6:13.47 |
Elizabeth Housh | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 12 | 2 | 20 | 6:14.46 |
Ashley Koeroghlian | Circle C Swiming | 13 | 5 | 18 | 6:15.67 |
Kate Rivers | Texas Gold | 13 | 6 | 2 | 6:18.77 |
Katherine Werner | Wave | 13 | 3 | 19 | 6:19.89 |
Lorena Saenz | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 10 | 2 | 15 | 6:20.16 |
Stephanie Demoor | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 5 | 8 | NS |