Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Aaron Burns | Reading & Berks YMCA | 2 | 2 | 1 | 30.37 |
Nicholas Ivey | Powel Crosley Branch YMCA | 2 | 4 | 2 | 30.42 |
Eric Swenson | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 2 | 7 | 3 | 30.50 |
Michael Silva | New Tampa Family YMCA | 2 | 1 | 4 | 30.69 |
Daniel Schrider | Powel Crosley Branch YMCA | 2 | 5 | 5 | 30.70 |
John LaMonaca | Cheshire Branch YMCA | 2 | 6 | 6 | 30.79 |
Matthew Bellew | Montgomery Comp Swim Br YMCA | 2 | 3 | 7 | 30.97 |
Justin Green | Countryside-Warren County YMCA | 2 | 8 | 8 | 31.21 |
Luke Boutwell | Montgomery Comp Swim Br YMCA | 1 | 4 | 9 | 31.34 |
Tim Shepard | Western Family Branch YMCA | 1 | 5 | 10 | 31.49 |
Eric Cullen | Western Family Branch YMCA | 1 | 6 | 11 | 31.74 |
Dale Parker | Rappahannock Area YMCA | 1 | 3 | 12 | 31.76 |
Garett Snook | Saginaw YMCA | 1 | 7 | 13 | 31.80 |
Matthew Nicolino | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 8 | 14 | 31.95 |
Brian Kreider | Lebanon Valley Family YMCA | 1 | 2 | 15 | 31.97 |
Jacob Shivers | Capital Area YMCA | 1 | 1 | 16 | 32.16 |
Nicholas Ivey | Powel Crosley Branch YMCA | 13 | 4 | 1 | 30.57p |
Daniel Schrider | Powel Crosley Branch YMCA | 14 | 5 | 2 | 30.59p |
Matthew Bellew | Montgomery Comp Swim Br YMCA | 6 | 8 | 3 | 30.78p |
John LaMonaca | Cheshire Branch YMCA | 14 | 4 | 4 | 30.81p |
Aaron Burns | Reading & Berks YMCA | 5 | 6 | 5 | 30.89p |
Eric Swenson | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 13 | 5 | 6 | 30.91p |
Michael Silva | New Tampa Family YMCA | 13 | 1 | 7 | 31.14p |
Justin Green | Countryside-Warren County YMCA | 13 | 3 | 8 | 31.21p |
Luke Boutwell | Montgomery Comp Swim Br YMCA | 5 | 3 | 9 | 31.32p |
Tim Shepard | Western Family Branch YMCA | 14 | 6 | 10 | 31.44p |
Dale Parker | Rappahannock Area YMCA | 12 | 4 | 11 | 31.59p |
Eric Cullen | Western Family Branch YMCA | 12 | 5 | 12 | 31.66p |
Brian Kreider | Lebanon Valley Family YMCA | 13 | 6 | 13 | 31.74p |
Garett Snook | Saginaw YMCA | 5 | 7 | 14 | 31.76p |
Jacob Shivers | Capital Area YMCA | 12 | 6 | 15 | 31.83p |
Matthew Nicolino | Upper Main Line YMCA | 12 | 7 | 16 | 31.93p |
Mark Spagnuolo | Montclair YMCA | 12 | 3 | 17 | 31.95p |
Matthew Sweitzer | Wilton Family YMCA | 12 | 2 | 18 | 31.97p |
Andrew Ryder | Pulaski-Hensel Ekman YMCA | 10 | 8 | 19 | 32.05p |
Bradley Charlesworth | Montgomery Comp Swim Br YMCA | 4 | 4 | 20 | 32.10p |
Andy Sunde | Flint YMCA | 5 | 4 | 21 | 32.25p |
Mitchell Bartkiewicz | N Shore/lester Sterling Br Y | 14 | 2 | 22 | 32.43p |
Lucas Kountz | Ashland Area YMCA | 14 | 8 | 23 | 32.45p |
Kip Abbott | Central Virginia YMCA | 4 | 7 | 24 | 32.47p |
Shunpei Okochi | Flushing Branch YMCA | 5 | 5 | 25 | 32.50p |
Joseph Sandrin | Schroeder YMCA & Aquatic Cente | 11 | 2 | 26 | 32.53p |
Eric Lane | New Canaan Community YMCA | 11 | 8 | 27 | 32.57p |
Nate Taylor | Kosciusko Community YMCA | 5 | 1 | 28 | 32.65p |
Scott Marino | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 7 | 2 | 29 | 32.78p |
Michael Hay | Upper Main Line YMCA | 12 | 1 | 30 | 32.80p |
Zernie Parker | Uniontown Area YMCA | 5 | 2 | 31 | 32.88p |
William Conklyn | Pocono Family YMCA | 10 | 4 | 32 | 32.92p |
Brent Butler | Schroeder YMCA & Aquatic Cente | 14 | 7 | 33 | 32.97p |
Michael Polino | Anne Arundel YMCA | 2 | 2 | 34 | 33.03p |
Jeffrey Wilga | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 14 | 1 | 35 | 33.04p |
Joseph Conklin | Blue Ash Branch YMCA | 13 | 2 | 36 | 33.11p |
Phillip Crawford | Ymca Of Central Texas | 4 | 2 | 37 | 33.22p |
Christopher Akiyama | Leaning Tower YMCA | 3 | 3 | 37 | 33.22p |
Daniel Meyer | Wilton Family YMCA | 11 | 1 | 37 | 33.22p |
John Hagan | Flint YMCA | 11 | 5 | 40 | 33.34p |
George Spaulding | Flint YMCA | 4 | 3 | 41 | 33.35p |
Erik Williams | Gr.Rapids/Southeast Br. YMCA | 13 | 7 | 42 | 33.36p |
Colin Adelmeyer | Green Bay Metro YMCA | 5 | 8 | 43 | 33.41p |
Alexander Niconovich | Boyertown Area YMCA | 11 | 6 | 44 | 33.48p |
Brian Gartner | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 2 | 5 | 45 | 33.53p |
Courtney Nance | Newberry YMCA Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 46 | 33.56p |
Eugene Noone | West Shore-Harrisburg YMCA | 7 | 1 | 47 | 33.70p |
Patrick Daurio | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 8 | 6 | 48 | 33.72p |
Sean Durnan | South Shore YMCA | 10 | 3 | 49 | 33.75p |
Brad Smith | Farmington Family YMCA | 4 | 1 | 49 | 33.75p |
Matt Heraly | Green Bay Metro YMCA | 9 | 5 | 51 | 33.79p |
Sam Goldsmith | West Shore-Harrisburg YMCA | 7 | 8 | 52 | 33.80p |
Richard Droser | South Shore YMCA | 10 | 7 | 52 | 33.80p |
Ben Gillette | Rappahannock Area YMCA | 8 | 5 | 54 | 33.84p |
Justin Farra | Countryside-Warren County YMCA | 10 | 6 | 55 | 33.93p |
Ryan Thiel | Greater Johnstown Comm. YMCA | 3 | 1 | 56 | 33.98p |
Sean English | Ridley Area Branch YMCA | 4 | 6 | 57 | 34.01p |
Brandon Beidel | Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 4 | 8 | 58 | 34.03p |
Anthony Randall | West Shore-Harrisburg YMCA | 3 | 4 | 59 | 34.08p |
Chris Enany | Reg Fam YMCA OF Laurel Highlan | 1 | 5 | 60 | 34.11p |
Patrick Kuehne | Somerset Valley YMCA | 7 | 6 | 61 | 34.15p |
Ryosuke Sakai | Miami County YMCA | 11 | 4 | 62 | 34.17p |
Neal Dodge | Andover-North Andover YMCA | 10 | 5 | 63 | 34.18p |
Mike Toolan-Miller | Anne Arundel YMCA | 3 | 8 | 64 | 34.30p |
Douglas Pung | Somerset Valley YMCA | 7 | 7 | 65 | 34.39p |
Kevin Butler | Aurora Family YMCA | 6 | 5 | 65 | 34.39p |
Benjamin Stone | Powel Crosley Branch YMCA | 9 | 2 | 67 | 34.41p |
Mark Esolen | Scranton YMCA | 3 | 2 | 68 | 34.42p |
Andrew Piasecki | Pottstown YMCA | 10 | 2 | 69 | 34.48p |
Brian Green | Metuchen-Edison YMCA | 6 | 4 | 70 | 34.58p |
Audun Lier | Tri-Hampton YMCA Swim Team | 12 | 8 | 71 | 34.59p |
Tim Whitbeck | Meadville YMCA | 2 | 1 | 72 | 34.66p |
Daniel Jones | Gr.Rapids/Southeast Br. YMCA | 8 | 4 | 73 | 34.67p |
Mike Moran | Anne Arundel YMCA | 1 | 4 | 74 | 34.74p |
Wesley Clapp | Wilton Family YMCA | 8 | 3 | 75 | 34.77p |
Charles Kim | Flushing Branch YMCA | 9 | 3 | 75 | 34.77p |
Dan Ruppert | York & York County YMCA | 2 | 6 | 77 | 34.82p |
Andrew Dougherty | Montclair YMCA | 2 | 8 | 78 | 34.94p |
Scott Kasmar | Kishwaukee Family YMCA | 6 | 1 | 79 | 34.97p |
Igor Makovey | Indiana County YMCA | 3 | 6 | 80 | 35.04p |
Joshua Fronk | Toledo YMCA Swimming | 3 | 7 | 81 | 35.12p |
Alphonse Harris | Blue Ash Branch YMCA | 11 | 3 | 81 | 35.12p |
Timothy Nam | Flushing Branch YMCA | 2 | 4 | 83 | 35.33p |
Elijah Fellers | Miami County YMCA | 7 | 4 | 84 | 35.34p |