Women's 50 Butterfly Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Annie Boyle | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 2 | 52 | 43.16p |
Elizabeth Birle | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 4 | 43.72p |
Karolina Poderski | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 23 | 44.09p |
Morgan Murtagh | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 24 | 44.16p |
Macey Arnold | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 5 | 44.34p |
Mackenzie Sadler | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 6 | 44.56p |
Victoria Grant | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 2 | 7 | 45.99p |
Catie Cobb | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 25 | 46.11p |
Brianna Sanguily | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 26 | 47.54p |
Darcy Jensen | Lake County Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 27 | 48.03p |
Katherine Byxbee | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 8 | 48.30p |
Laurel Esposito | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 9 | 48.62p |
Rachel Peters | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 28 | 48.86p |
Morgan Schimp | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 2 | 10 | 50.40p |
Rachel Cunio | Titusville Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 11 | 51.91p |
Marrin Espy | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 6 | 12 | 52.55p |
Amy Malkowski | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 8 | 29 | 55.07p |
McKinlee Hand | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | 30 | 55.31p |
Megan McReynolds | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 5 | 13 | 55.49p |
Claire Esposito | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 14 | 55.76p |
Lili Dumoulin | Island Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 15 | 57.65p |
Carlyn Sherlock | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 16 | 59.24p |
Ela Thompson | Mount Dora Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:01.43p |
Megan Elliott | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:04.61p |
Kathryn Gotz | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 6 | 19 | 1:11.59p |
Stasia Iwuc | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 20 | 1:11.99p |
Jessica Hernandez | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 6 | 21 | 1:28.32p |
Julie Fernandez | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 1 | DQp | |
Savannah VanTassel | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Nicole McCormack | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 1 | DQp | |
Samantha Thompson | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 5 | DQp | |
Nicole Cozort | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | NSp | |
Danielle Mikos | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
Brianna Michael | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 2 | NSp | |
Sarah Malkowski | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | DQp | |
Breezy Michael | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 4 | NSp | |
Lauren Lundberg | Patriot Aquatics | 8 | 5 | NSp | |
Sydney Davidson | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 3 | DQp | |
Jennifer Fernandez | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 3 | DQp | |
Samantha DeShong | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 5 | NSp | |
Emily Davis | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | NSp | |
Amy Culpepper | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 4 | NSp | |
Katie Blahnik | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 3 | DQp | |
Alyssa Yambor-Maul | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | NSp | |
Shelby Barnett | Mount Dora Swim Team | 5 | 2 | NSp |