Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brantson Story | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 35.29 |
Neil O'Donoghue | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 6 | 2 | 38.95 |
Matt Tomlin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 3 | 39.71 |
Andrew Howard | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 4 | 40.66 |
Jackson Linn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 8 | 1 | 41.65 |
Justin Kaisrlik | Swift Swimming | 5 | 5 | 2 | 41.74 |
David Morgan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 7 | 5 | 41.95 |
Stephen Tsagaris | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 1 | 6 | 42.44 |
Kevin Smith | Swim Team at Countryside | 5 | 6 | 3 | 43.16 |
Collin Logan | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 3 | 4 | 43.19 |
John Andrade | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 7 | 43.64 |
Nick Landi | Swift Swimming | 5 | 1 | 5 | 43.92 |
Carlos Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 5 | 2 | 6 | 44.42 |
Eric Thatch | Swim Team at Countryside | 1 | 2 | 8 | 44.76 |
Patrick Wall | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 2 | 7 | 44.86 |
Kyle Petersen | Swift Swimming | 2 | 7 | 9 | 45.22 |
Steven Brubaker | Swim Team at Countryside | 4 | 4 | 8 | 45.35 |
Joseph Daniel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 9 | 45.37 |
John Farris | Northside Dolfins | 1 | 8 | 10 | 45.90 |
Troy Koser | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 10 | 46.10 |
Daniel Everhart | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | 11 | 46.26 |
Trevor Ackerman | Eastlake Woodlands | 4 | 3 | 12 | 46.68 |
Cole Yonkee | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 7 | 13 | 47.49 |
Mark Marshburn | Swim Team at Countryside | 2 | 4 | 1 | 47.70 |
Brett Lillo | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 47.77 |
Robert Francis | Northside Dolfins | 2 | 5 | 2 | 47.78 |
Evan Walters | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 12 | 48.82 |
Michael Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 5 | 13 | 49.13 |
Brian Clancy | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 4 | 14 | 49.26 |
Kent Kimura | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 8 | 14 | 49.90 |
Corey Terzian | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 6 | 15 | 50.49 |
Zackery Bradley | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 5 | 16 | 51.22 |
Joseph Viana | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 2 | 15 | 51.55 |
Jared Shimberg | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 16 | 51.93 |
Matthew Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 7 | 17 | 52.01 |
Richard Graves | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 3 | 3 | 52.33 |
James Myers | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 6 | 4 | 52.49 |
Benjamin Felts | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 1 | 18 | 53.82 |
Marcus Blessing | Swift Swimming | 2 | 4 | 19 | 54.10 |
Clark Bulleit | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 54.50 |
Ryan Kretschmar | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 6 | 54.97 |
William Black | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 20 | 54.98 |
John Torres | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 8 | 17 | 55.15 |
Robert Slockett | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 21 | 55.72 |
Christopher Malley | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 1 | 5 | 22 | 59.25 |
Quinton Broward | Walden Lake Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:01.94 |
Christian Wassenberg | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 8 | 23 | 1:02.35 |
Garrett Shearer | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 24 | 1:03.53 |
Riley Reed | Hilton Head Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:04.72 |
Edmund Foody | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 1 | 25 | 1:06.19 |
Robert Hitchcock | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Alex Kiefer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Shawn Leonard | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Van Miller | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Roman Zaremba | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Christopher Luke | Swift Swimming | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Jason Richards | Swim Team at Countryside | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Eric Mulligan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Ronald Gardin | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Brent Hovan | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Mark Linscott | East Coast Swimming | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Daniel Jensen | Lake County Aquatics | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Douglas Jensen | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 1 | NS | |
William Whitehouse | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Evan Wilder | North Central Florida YMCA | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Dillon Freeman | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Julian Hernandez | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Daniel Boyer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Peyton Gilbert | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Dirk Hamel-Wood | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | NS |