Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Seth Derrick | Penguin Swim Team | 1 | 21.61 | ||
Curtis Bauer | East Bay Bat Rays | 2 | 21.65 | ||
David Dunn | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 3 | 22.27 | ||
David Seiler | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 4 | 22.34 | ||
Nik Kemp | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 5 | 22.54 | ||
Jared Campbell | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 6 | 22.65 | ||
Mason Edwards | Penguin Swim Team | 7 | 22.72 | ||
William Hooten | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 8 | 22.77 | ||
Chuck Edwall | College Area Swim Team | 1 | 23.10 | ||
Craig Vevoda | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 23.13 | ||
George Leicht | Tiger Aquatics | 3 | 23.14 | ||
Jesse Sandberg | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 23.21 | ||
Ryan Adkins | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 1 | 23.27 | ||
William Brown | Laguna Creek Racquet Club | 2 | 23.30 | ||
Mark Wilson | Sebastapol Sea Serpents | 5 | 23.38 | ||
Jason Vanhuuksloot | Laguna Creek Racquet Club | 6 | 23.52 | ||
Ryan Stefani | Penguin Swim Team | 3 | 23.54 | ||
John Lindstrom | Laguna Creek Racquet Club | 7 | 23.57 | ||
Clayton Harris | Penguin Swim Team | 8 | 23.73 | ||
Jason Martin | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 4 | 24.17 | ||
Henning Roedel | Sebastapol Sea Serpents | 5 | 24.67 | ||
Dashiell Rothberg | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1 | 21.41p | ||
Curtis Bauer | East Bay Bat Rays | 2 | 21.58p | ||
Seth Derrick | Penguin Swim Team | 3 | 21.88p | ||
Eric Dunipace | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 4 | 21.94p | ||
Mason Edwards | Penguin Swim Team | 5 | 22.40p | ||
David Dunn | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 6 | 22.57p | ||
Nik Kemp | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 7 | 22.62p | ||
William Hooten | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 8 | 22.66p | ||
Jared Campbell | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 9 | 22.67p | ||
Tracy Hine | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 10 | 22.87p | ||
David Seiler | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 11 | 22.89p | ||
George Leicht | Tiger Aquatics | 12 | 22.93p | ||
Scott Mccoid | West Coast Aquatics | 13 | 22.95p | ||
Craig Vevoda | Orinda Aquatics | 14 | 22.96p | ||
Don Jarvis | Campbell Wavemakers | 16 | 22.98p | ||
Nathaniel Preston | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 15 | 22.98p | ||
Chuck Edwall | College Area Swim Team | 17 | 22.99p | ||
John Green | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 18 | 23.09p | ||
Justin Weber | Cabrillo Threshers | 48 | 23.11p | ||
Jesse Sandberg | Orinda Aquatics | 19 | 23.20p | ||
Russell Mikuni | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 20 | 23.27p | ||
Jason Vanhuuksloot | Laguna Creek Racquet Club | 21 | 23.28p | ||
Mark Baker | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 22 | 23.28p | ||
John Lindstrom | Laguna Creek Racquet Club | 23 | 23.30p | ||
Clayton Harris | Penguin Swim Team | 24 | 23.34p | ||
Mark Wilson | Sebastapol Sea Serpents | 25 | 23.35p | ||
Benjamin Dunn | Marin Pirates | 27 | 23.39p | ||
Stephen Quinn | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 26 | 23.39p | ||
Daniel Donnelly | Cabrillo Threshers | 49 | 23.43p | ||
William Brown | Laguna Creek Racquet Club | 28 | 23.46p | ||
Ryan Stefani | Penguin Swim Team | 29 | 23.50p | ||
Ryan Adkins | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 30 | 23.58p | ||
John Henley | Campbell Wavemakers | 31 | 23.59p | ||
Nicholas Stefan | Orinda Aquatics | 32 | 23.61p | ||
Ian Borck | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 33 | 23.67p | ||
Domingo Pierantoni | East Bay Bat Rays | 34 | 23.75p | ||
Kevin Benton | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 35 | 23.77p | ||
Jason Martin | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 36 | 23.95p | ||
Michael Kasten | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 37 | 23.99p | ||
Rodolfo Sclafani | West Coast Aquatics | 38 | 24.11p | ||
Eric Chong | Laguna Creek Racquet Club | 39 | 24.34p | ||
Henning Roedel | Sebastapol Sea Serpents | 40 | 24.42p | ||
Daniel Erwin | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 41 | 24.60p | ||
Brandon Lowe | College Area Swim Team | 42 | 24.64p | ||
Garrett Richman | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 43 | 24.71p | ||
Jon Huffman-Eddy | Penguin Swim Team | 44 | 24.76p | ||
David Sallee | Sebastapol Sea Serpents | 45 | 25.17p | ||
Deke Hu | Twin Valley Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Ben Damazo | Chico Aqua Jets | SCRp | |||
Andrew Libby | Chico Aqua Jets | SCRp | |||
Artur Kubalski | West Coast Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Jonathan Mcgowan | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | SCRp | |||
Michael King | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | SCRp | |||
Matthew Biel | Terrapins Swim Team | SCRp | |||
Kyle Leto | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | SCRp | |||
Thuy Nguyen | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | SCRp | |||
Daniel Bunce | Santa Rosa Neptunes | SCRp | |||
Brian Mclean | Ripon Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Ysbrand Nusse | Palo Alto / Stanford Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Joseph Plume | Palo Alto / Stanford Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Robert Stinson | Orinda Aquatics | DQp | |||
Christopher Nguyen | Mission San Jose Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Davin Fan | Mission San Jose Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Yutaro Sano | Marin Pirates | SCRp | |||
Cullen Hennessy | Marin Pirates | SCRp | |||
Daniel Tupy | Los Altos/mtn View Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Steven Quistad | Los Altos/mtn View Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Brian Badala | Marin Pirates | SCRp | |||
Tyler Scurti | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | SCRp | |||
Sean Johnson | Marin Pirates | SCRp | |||
Jonathan Behnke | Orinda Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Kristofer Kao | Orinda Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Joseph Unruh | Orinda Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Matthieu Martin | Orinda Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Neal Goggans | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Tyler Schlenker | Orinda Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Tyler Landrith | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Mathew Schmidt | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Matt Traub | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | SCRp |