Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Eric Materniak | Team Delaware | 4 | 4 | 1 | 33.08 |
John Williams | Team Delaware | 4 | 6 | 2 | 35.95 |
Andrew Gemmell | Team Delaware | 3 | 6 | 3 | 36.00 |
Nicholas Ramone | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 36.01 |
Greg Burgess | Team Delaware | 4 | 3 | 5 | 36.09 |
Sam Crawford | Team Delaware | 4 | 1 | 6 | 36.67 |
Tanner Kurz | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 37.28 |
Kyle Fagan | Team Delaware | 3 | 5 | 7 | 37.58 |
Clifton Gordon | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 8 | 37.67 |
Michael McGee | Unattached | 4 | 2 | 9 | 38.00 |
Jeremy Minnich | Team Delaware | 4 | 7 | 10 | 38.56 |
Robert Power | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 5 | 11 | 38.57 |
Matthew Jennings | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 8 | 12 | 38.63 |
Adam Keup | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 2 | 39.41 |
Seth Kurz | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 3 | 39.77 |
Keenan Aungst | Team Delaware | 3 | 1 | 13 | 40.68 |
John Reardon | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 4 | 41.15 |
Bryan Brown | Central Delaware YMCA Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 14 | 41.41 |
Zachary Pryor | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 15 | 41.61 |
Samuel Parsons | Team Delaware | 5 | 7 | 5 | 42.27 |
J. Walker | Team Delaware | 2 | 5 | 16 | 42.46 |
Alexander Hampel | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 16 | 42.46 |
Bradly Berry | Team Delaware | 2 | 4 | 18 | 42.62 |
Mark Saltiel | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 19 | 42.68 |
Oliver Hanes | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 6 | 43.16 |
Jack Disney-Huss | Sussex Family YMCA | 1 | 7 | 7 | 43.18 |
Matthew Schoch | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 7 | 20 | 43.25 |
Seth Klair | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 5 | 2 | 8 | 43.30 |
Bimal Amin | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 9 | 43.60 |
Joshua Hayman | Team Delaware | 4 | 4 | 10 | 43.82 |
Joseph Creekmore | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 6 | 11 | 44.01 |
Tyler Saltiel | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 12 | 44.22 |
Jeffrey Rott | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 13 | 44.75 |
Colin Weir | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 1 | 14 | 44.89 |
Thomas McKee | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 3 | 21 | 45.04 |
Cole McQuilken | Team Delaware | 2 | 2 | 22 | 45.41 |
Matthew Taylor | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 15 | 45.49 |
Bradley Brooks | Team Delaware | 4 | 1 | 16 | 45.79 |
Mikael Oja | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 6 | 23 | 45.93 |
Robert Pagan | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 24 | 46.93 |
Alan Panaccione | Team Delaware | 3 | 5 | 17 | 46.95 |
Luke Onisk | Team Delaware | 2 | 4 | 18 | 47.10 |
Henry Mauk | Team Delaware | 4 | 2 | 19 | 47.14 |
Christopher Gardner | Central Delaware YMCA Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 20 | 47.28 |
Shankar Ravindran | Team Delaware | 3 | 5 | 1 | 47.62 |
Kevin Murphy | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 21 | 47.91 |
Casey Nicastro | Team Delaware | 3 | 4 | 2 | 47.93 |
Mark Burgess | Team Delaware | 3 | 3 | 22 | 48.26 |
Daniel Jennings | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 6 | 23 | 48.31 |
Jacob Hayman | Team Delaware | 1 | 5 | 24 | 49.82 |
Connor Nicastro | Team Delaware | 4 | 8 | 25 | 49.93 |
Sebastian Oja | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 8 | 25 | 49.93 |
Kyle McCrossan | Team Delaware | 3 | 6 | 3 | 50.40 |
Timothy Jordan | Team Delaware | 2 | 8 | 25 | 50.58 |
Brian Thompson | Team Delaware | 3 | 2 | 27 | 50.72 |
Mike Williams | Team Delaware | 2 | 5 | 28 | 51.58 |
Patrick Boggs | Team Delaware | 2 | 3 | 29 | 52.40 |
John Ratkevic | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 4 | 52.48 |
Matthew Williams | Team Delaware | 3 | 2 | 5 | 53.28 |
Olusina Senu-Oke | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 7 | 30 | 53.48 |
Karl Dornstauder | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 2 | 31 | 54.48 |
Andrew Welch | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 2 | 8 | 32 | 55.26 |
Nicholas DiGuglielmo | Sussex Family YMCA | 2 | 1 | 33 | 56.20 |
Samuel Dever | Team Delaware | 2 | 6 | 34 | 56.33 |
Bryan Panaccione | Team Delaware | 3 | 8 | 6 | 57.52 |
Matthew Lafferty | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 7 | 59.52 |
John Foran | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 4 | 35 | 1:02.86 |
Conrad Rutkowski | Sussex Family YMCA | 1 | 3 | 36 | 1:03.00 |
David Buzdygon | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:04.10 |
Benjamin Creekmore | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:04.33 |
Devin Shorey | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:04.52 |
Morgan Crowder | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:05.33 |
Brian Novak | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:09.05 |
Luke DiGuglielmo | Sussex Family YMCA | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:12.18 |
Robert Ferguson | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:13.41 |
James Mauk | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:27.89 |
Krishnan Ravindran | Team Delaware | 4 | 3 | DQ | |
Eric Kerr | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 1 | NS | |
James DiGuglielmo | Sussex Family YMCA | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Jeremy Hatkevich | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Alexander Adriance | Central Delaware YMCA Dolphins | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Staats Smith | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Brian Mullin | Team Delaware | 1 | 4 | NS |