Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Clifton Gordon | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 1 | 30.21 |
Jeremy Minnich | Team Delaware | 4 | 4 | 2 | 30.22 |
James Wilson | Southern Chester County YMCA | 4 | 2 | 3 | 30.63 |
Nicholas Ramone | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 4 | 32.33 |
John Reardon | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 1 | 32.99 |
Adam Keup | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 33.59 |
Bradly Berry | Team Delaware | 3 | 2 | 5 | 33.86 |
Robert Waldner | Gloucester County Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 6 | 34.33 |
Robert Ballance | Jersey Pleasantville Aquatic C | 4 | 6 | 7 | 34.34 |
Keenan Aungst | Team Delaware | 3 | 5 | 8 | 34.91 |
Jonathan Yu | Suburban Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 9 | 35.08 |
Alexander Hampel | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 10 | 35.13 |
Raymond Conover | Jersey Pleasantville Aquatic C | 3 | 1 | 11 | 35.33 |
John Sach | Lake Forest Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 35.46 |
Robert Pagan | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 13 | 35.55 |
Alex Hart | Suburban Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 14 | 35.81 |
Connor Nicastro | Team Delaware | 4 | 2 | 3 | 37.32 |
Cole McQuilken | Team Delaware | 2 | 4 | 15 | 37.54 |
Seth Pumilia | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 4 | 16 | 38.20 |
Matt Leblanc | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 2 | 17 | 38.22 |
Jordan Lingo | Lake Forest Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 38.39 |
Jeffrey Rott | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 5 | 38.63 |
Zachary Pryor | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 18 | 38.64 |
Brian Mullin | Team Delaware | 1 | 3 | 19 | 38.68 |
Matthew Taylor | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 6 | 38.83 |
Patrick Namiotka | Wildwood Crest Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 20 | 39.05 |
Alan Panaccione | Team Delaware | 4 | 1 | 7 | 39.27 |
Bimal Amin | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 8 | 39.47 |
Carl Gibney | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 4 | 9 | 39.48 |
Sean Fiery | Hanover YMCA Stingrays | 2 | 6 | 21 | 39.99 |
Eric Brown | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 10 | 40.48 |
Adam Stilwell | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 1 | 5 | 22 | 40.71 |
Bradley Brooks | Team Delaware | 3 | 5 | 11 | 41.35 |
William Ringler | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 42.41 |
Oliver Hanes | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 13 | 42.74 |
Mark Burgess | Team Delaware | 3 | 6 | 14 | 42.94 |
Brandon Reading | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 43.96 |
Seth Klair | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 2 | 5 | 16 | 44.48 |
John Ratkevic | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 44.78 |
Jeffrey Richards | Southern Chester County YMCA | 1 | 2 | 17 | 44.87 |
Casey Nicastro | Team Delaware | 1 | 4 | 2 | 44.99 |
Mike Williams | Team Delaware | 2 | 1 | 18 | 45.05 |
Patrick Boggs | Team Delaware | 2 | 4 | 19 | 45.41 |
Theodore Barnett | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 46.37 |
Samuel Parsons | Team Delaware | 1 | 3 | 20 | 46.68 |
Samuel Dever | Team Delaware | 1 | 5 | 21 | 50.09 |
Niles Binns-Davis | West Philadelphia Community Ct | 2 | 6 | 22 | 51.07 |
Corie Gavin-Hanner | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 4 | 1 | 52.34 |
Matthew Williams | Team Delaware | 1 | 3 | 2 | 52.39 |
Michael Ubert | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 23 | 52.81 |
Jeremy Hatkevich | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:00.10 |
William Kelly | Wildwood Crest Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 24 | 1:00.80 |
Ethan Edge | Riptide Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:02.98 |
Brett Saunders | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:03.76 |
Lenny Lacovara | Gloucester County Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:04.47 |
Nelson Aungst | Team Delaware | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:54.27 |
Eric Kerr | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 1 | NS |