Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brandon Siemasko | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 31.86 |
Steven Gasparini | Wsy swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 33.25 |
Clifton Gordon | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 33.85 |
Chad Knipshild | Annapolis Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 33.99 |
Justin Beegle | GettysburgYWCA | 3 | 7 | 3 | 34.48 |
Michael Thomas | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 4 | 34.73 |
Tyler Thein | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 5 | 35.06 |
Stephen Gallagher | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 35.11 |
Jay Moseley | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 35.80 |
Tyler Elfert | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 7 | 36.13 |
Adam Wenner | Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 36.37 |
Kevin Cooper | Unattached - Est | 1 | 3 | 3 | 36.95 |
Thomas Holland | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 1 | 37.70 |
Alex Fuller | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 38.52 |
Alexander Porter | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 3 | 38.56 |
Adam Keup | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 4 | 38.97 |
Jeffrey Delcher | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 5 | 39.08 |
Noah Krepps | West Shore Rec | 3 | 1 | 2 | 40.41 |
John Williams | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 40.45 |
Connor Yoo | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 8 | 3 | 40.76 |
Luke Trimmer | West Shore Rec | 2 | 4 | 1 | 42.14 |
Scott Baiocchi | Palmyra Aquatic Club Sharks | 2 | 1 | 7 | 42.20 |
Cole McQuilken | Team Delaware | 1 | 5 | 1 | 42.41 |
Joshua Northrup | Palmyra Aquatic Club Sharks | 1 | 3 | 2 | 43.37 |
Vincent Termin | Team Termin | 2 | 5 | 4 | 43.81 |
Zachary DeMaio | Falcon Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 44.04 |
Tyler Ziegler | Brandywine Coatesville YMCA | 2 | 8 | 8 | 44.48 |
David Weiss | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 3 | 48.77 |
Mark Burgess | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 4 | 49.47 |
Brad Brooks | Team Delaware | 1 | 8 | 5 | 49.79 |
Bryce Beard | West Shore Rec | 2 | 2 | 9 | 49.98 |
Benjamin Yahalomi | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 10 | 50.30 |
Douglas McCord | Eastern Express | 2 | 2 | 6 | 51.62 |
Vance Stehman | Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 51.78 |
Ryan Leonard | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 53.21 |
Tyler Robertson | Brandywine Coatesville YMCA | 1 | 6 | 9 | 55.27 |
Matthew Greskoff | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Joe Lebender | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Jeremy Lu | Eastern Express | 2 | 1 | NS | |
James Damiano | Brandywine Coatesville YMCA | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Seung-Wan Suh | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Jong-Wan Suh | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Nicolas Graesser | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 2 | NS |