Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jared Walkenhorst | Connecticut Masters | 15 | 4 | 1 | 28.12 |
Benjamin Lo-Pinto | Cambridge Masters | 15 | 3 | 2 | 28.51 |
Jason Baker | Nashua Penguins | 14 | 3 | 3 | 29.01 |
Jim Harvey | Maine Masters Swim Club | 14 | 6 | 1 | 29.03 |
Peter Cadwell | Cambridge Masters | 14 | 4 | 1 | 29.12 |
Scott VanKuilenburg | Cambridge Masters | 15 | 2 | 2 | 29.16 |
Rich Landry | Andover Ymca | 13 | 3 | 3 | 29.20 |
Steven Schonholz | Tri-Y | 13 | 4 | 1 | 29.50 |
Donstan Charles | Metro Masters Swim Club | 13 | 6 | 4 | 29.53 |
Scott Yeomans | Garden State Masters | 15 | 5 | 4 | 29.61 |
Leonard Henkel | Great Bay Masters | 10 | 4 | 5 | 29.64 |
Bas Overbosch | MIT | 15 | 6 | 1 | 29.81 |
Derek Granger | Bu Masters | 15 | 7 | 6 | 29.86 |
Edmund Gendreau | Great Bay Masters | 14 | 7 | 5 | 29.97 |
Algernon Keith | Minuteman Masters | 15 | 1 | 1 | 30.05 |
Ofer Bar-Ner | Minuteman Masters | 10 | 8 | 6 | 30.21 |
Pieter De Hart | Cape Cod Swim Club | 12 | 4 | 2 | 30.27 |
Daniel Morris | Beverly Ymca | 9 | 1 | 7 | 30.38 |
Paul Griffin | Great Bay Masters | 10 | 5 | 2 | 30.52 |
John Rogers | Wheaton Wahoos | 15 | 8 | 2 | 30.59 |
Ryan Wallace | East Providence Masters | 13 | 2 | 3 | 30.67 |
Danny Levy | White Plains Masters | 12 | 2 | 8 | 30.74 |
Jim Goodman | Maine Masters Swim Club | 13 | 5 | 2 | 30.81 |
Kau Liem | Misfits | 14 | 2 | 7 | 30.82 |
Richard Bell | Cambridge Masters | 14 | 8 | 4 | 30.89 |
Robert Berry | Cambridge Masters | 13 | 8 | 3 | 30.99 |
James La Rochelle | Cambridge Masters | 11 | 3 | 3 | 31.05 |
James Smith | Andover Ymca | 12 | 5 | 4 | 31.05 |
David Schloerb | Cambridge Masters | 13 | 1 | 4 | 31.37 |
Kevin Hunt | Nashua Penguins | 11 | 6 | 9 | 31.42 |
Daniel Rogacki | Andover Ymca | 14 | 1 | 1 | 31.43 |
Derek Decoste | Minuteman Masters | 8 | 5 | 5 | 31.51 |
Chris Wood | Wheaton Wahoos | 10 | 3 | 6 | 31.52 |
Adam Mitchell | Bu Masters | 12 | 6 | 10 | 31.58 |
Gregory Miller | Cambridge Masters | 11 | 7 | 11 | 31.63 |
Robert Tarbell | Boston Ymca | 12 | 3 | 8 | 31.80 |
Steven Levan | Minuteman Masters | 7 | 2 | 5 | 31.81 |
Steven Tenney | Maine Masters Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 7 | 31.82 |
Cliff Jennings | Andover Ymca | 10 | 6 | 5 | 31.90 |
Marc Broudy | Minuteman Masters | 11 | 1 | 8 | 31.96 |
Dave Titus | Longfellow | 11 | 4 | 9 | 32.03 |
Leigh Philsbrick | Maine Masters Swim Club | 13 | 7 | 3 | 32.08 |
Chip Pettibone | East Providence Masters | 12 | 1 | 4 | 32.18 |
Bill Volckening | Nashua Penguins | 8 | 8 | 12 | 32.21 |
John Hall | Maine Masters Swim Club | 11 | 8 | 6 | 32.34 |
Jeff Callas | East Providence Masters | 7 | 4 | 5 | 32.41 |
Erik Sassaman | Cambridge Masters | 10 | 2 | 10 | 32.41 |
Mark Taffe | Minuteman Masters | 10 | 7 | 6 | 32.53 |
Charles Case | Andover Ymca | 7 | 5 | 13 | 32.57 |
Michael Bolz | Minuteman Masters | 7 | 8 | 11 | 32.59 |
Bill Geary | Andover Ymca | 12 | 8 | 7 | 32.71 |
Robert Seltzer | Cambridge Masters | 10 | 1 | 2 | 32.75 |
Dean Petow | Connecticut Masters | 9 | 3 | 8 | 32.75 |
Eric Chang | Beverly Ymca | 14 | 5 | 6 | 32.80 |
Joel Meltz | Andover Ymca | 11 | 5 | 7 | 32.80 |
Rodney Green | North Suburban Ymca | 9 | 2 | 14 | 32.95 |
Rick Battistini | Minuteman Masters | 9 | 6 | 8 | 33.05 |
Ron Raikula | Cambridge Masters | 11 | 2 | 9 | 33.15 |
David Damassa | North Suburban Ymca | 8 | 4 | 3 | 33.20 |
Tom Wright | Minuteman Masters | 12 | 7 | 7 | 33.31 |
Sean Barow | Medford Masters | 6 | 4 | 12 | 33.54 |
Jay Burke | Longfellow | 7 | 1 | 4 | 33.61 |
David Henkel | Colonials 1776 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 33.88 |
Paul Salvatore | White Plains Masters | 9 | 5 | 10 | 34.26 |
James Howorth | Minuteman Masters | 9 | 4 | 9 | 34.28 |
Razvan Teodorescu | North Suburban Ymca | 6 | 7 | 15 | 34.34 |
James Howland | Beverly Ymca | 8 | 7 | 16 | 34.48 |
Louis Kronfeld | Tri-Y | 9 | 8 | 1 | 34.63 |
Bryan Grillo | Healthpoint | 3 | 8 | 10 | 35.32 |
Charlie Abrahams | Cambridge Masters | 4 | 7 | 17 | 35.39 |
Michael Forbes | South County Ymca | 7 | 7 | 5 | 35.42 |
Byron Price | Cambridge Masters | 6 | 3 | 18 | 35.51 |
Steven Veneman | Nashua Penguins | 9 | 7 | 11 | 35.67 |
Brad Houston | Ohio Masters Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 13 | 35.83 |
Ethan Berry | Beverly Ymca | 8 | 2 | 2 | 36.07 |
Richard Colby | Andover Ymca | 5 | 3 | 11 | 36.53 |
Jonathan Silver | Red Tide of NYC | 6 | 1 | 9 | 36.56 |
John Pizzuto | Wheaton Wahoos | 7 | 6 | 19 | 36.59 |
Peter Fredericks | Maine Masters Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 1 | 36.72 |
Michael Sundvik | South County Ymca | 5 | 5 | 10 | 36.74 |
Charlie Skeele | North Suburban Ymca | 4 | 1 | 11 | 36.83 |
Jim Boland | Beverly Ymca | 6 | 2 | 12 | 36.92 |
Fred Pierce | Maine Masters Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 3 | 37.11 |
Justin Malek | WNEC Golden Bears | 6 | 5 | 9 | 37.23 |
Barr Clayson | Wheaton Wahoos | 5 | 6 | 1 | 37.23 |
John Kovacs | Minuteman Masters | 3 | 6 | 12 | 37.38 |
Patrick Stevens | Great Bay Masters | 6 | 8 | 13 | 37.42 |
Mingjie Song | Northeastern | 4 | 2 | 4 | 37.57 |
John Mitchell | Minuteman Masters | 8 | 3 | 10 | 37.59 |
Allan Goldstein | Red Tide of NYC | 5 | 8 | 6 | 37.72 |
William Jones | Maine Masters Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 38.66 |
Walter Lincoln | Ohio Masters Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 38.68 |
Garrison Corben | Cambridge Masters | 4 | 4 | 12 | 38.85 |
Robert Hicks | Minuteman Masters | 4 | 5 | 7 | 39.21 |
Jonathan Wilwerding | Cambridge Masters | 8 | 1 | 14 | 39.21 |
Frank McQuiggen | East Providence Masters | 3 | 4 | 8 | 39.76 |
Phil Vachon | North Suburban Ymca | 1 | 4 | 20 | 40.13 |
Peter Flanagan | Misfits | 4 | 8 | 9 | 41.14 |
John Ferlins | Nashua Penguins | 2 | 4 | 5 | 41.18 |
George Coupe | Andover Ymca | 3 | 1 | 2 | 41.22 |