Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Taylor Mincey | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 35.94 |
James Grady | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 5 | 2 | 36.35 |
Kevin DiMatteo | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 3 | 3 | 3 | 37.37 |
Eric Bach-Crosby | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 4 | 37.74 |
Houston Park | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 5 | 37.86 |
Andrew Lee | Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | 5 | 1 | 39.39 |
Alexander McBee | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 39.76 |
Adam Ricker | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 39.95 |
Nicholas Sharp | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 40.05 |
Trevor Ross | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 40.60 |
Brandon Inwood | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 8 | 40.81 |
Jonathan Cook | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 9 | 42.03 |
Austin Inwood | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 1 | 42.04 |
Nathan Polselli | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 3 | 42.46 |
Yavor Dimitrov | Un | 2 | 7 | 10 | 43.20 |
Tyler Kendrigan | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 43.23 |
Jared Ingram | Wellington Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 3 | 43.86 |
Jack Holzmacher | Martin County Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 4 | 43.92 |
Alex Iricanin | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 11 | 44.12 |
Connor Predmore | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 6 | 5 | 44.19 |
Thomas Meiser | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 6 | 44.26 |
Wyatt Lipinski | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 7 | 7 | 44.40 |
Timothy Maris | Wellington Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 8 | 44.82 |
Davin Torrico | Un | 1 | 4 | 9 | 44.83 |
Zachary Ladd | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 4 | 45.42 |
Kiefer Golshani | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 10 | 46.99 |
Carson Fregosi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 6 | 5 | 47.00 |
Carson Lipinski | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 1 | 12 | 47.12 |
Ryan Goodwin | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 47.79 |
Cash Hollister | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 11 | 48.82 |
Joseph Shepherd | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 12 | 49.46 |
John Holloway | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 14 | 49.66 |
Nathan Harding | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 13 | 49.78 |
Daniel Knight | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 14 | 51.07 |
Tor Garvey | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 15 | 51.35 |
Kyle DiMatteo | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 3 | 5 | 6 | 51.83 |
Christopher Catanzaro | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 52.14 |
Nicholas Kelly | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 17 | 52.86 |
Steven Rahrig | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 4 | 7 | 53.08 |
Trenton Ultsh | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 2 | 18 | 54.70 |
Jacob Dreier | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 19 | 55.31 |
Ian Jennings | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 20 | 55.51 |
Tyler Estabrook | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 59.37 |
Nicholas Espinoza | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 21 | 1:00.23 |
Sean Ramos | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1:03.07 |
Samuel Ojedo | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:03.08 |
Ryan DiMatteo | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:03.42 |
Phillip Ruffolo | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:13.81 |
Paul Zambramo | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Matthew Romanelli | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Collin Smith | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 7 | DQ | |
Kiril Pavlov | Un | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Early Pitcock | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Sean Ancona | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Carlos Ayala | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Trevor Barrow | Wellington Swim Team | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Jose Lee | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Connor Gange | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 3 | DQ | |
William Kirton | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 5 | DQ |