Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mackenzie Martinock | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 1 | 33.18 |
Kyle Irving | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 33.98 |
Parker Blake | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 3 | 35.41 |
Nathan Ward | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 35.52 |
Nicholas Fonseca | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 36.03 |
Clifton Holden | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 6 | 36.36 |
Michael Isner | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 7 | 36.57 |
Armand Choy | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 36.72 |
Russell Schaffer | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 8 | 36.85 |
Marlon Murasko | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 37.76 |
Tanner Fuller | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 38.43 |
Houston Park | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 39.61 |
Ryan Martin | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 11 | 39.80 |
Roland Samuelson | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 2 | 41.15 |
Stefan Choy | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 3 | 41.68 |
Eric Bach-Crosby | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 42.47 |
Nicholas Parrinelli | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 12 | 43.09 |
Jonathan Cook | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 5 | 43.22 |
Edward DeCosta | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 6 | 43.33 |
Joseph Widrig | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 7 | 43.44 |
Andreas Rintel | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 3 | 6 | 8 | 45.62 |
Ryan Goodwin | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 46.44 |
Nicholas Sharp | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 46.85 |
Steven Leal | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 10 | 47.20 |
Alejandro Vela | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 13 | 47.31 |
Max Goodman | Unattached St. Edwards | 3 | 2 | 3 | 47.66 |
Trevor Barrow | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 11 | 48.97 |
Iban Dumas | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 2 | 12 | 49.28 |
Max Lupin | St. Edwards Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 13 | 50.30 |
Mitchell Lanam | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 1 | 4 | 53.78 |
Andrew Harding | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 14 | 53.90 |
Micheal Sabor | Unattached | 1 | 1 | 5 | 54.63 |
Daniel Knight | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 15 | 55.30 |
Eoghan Jordan | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 5 | 6 | 56.48 |
Eduardo Mujica | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 14 | 56.70 |
David Brocksmith | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 5 | 15 | 57.08 |
Peyton Fuller | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 58.43 |
Mason Castle | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 4 | 16 | 59.05 |
Kyle DiMatteo | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 4 | 8 | 59.87 |
Jared Ingram | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:04.51 |
Ryan DiMatteo | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:06.33 |
Collin Smith | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:07.64 |
Christopher Miller | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1:07.99 |
Maccoy Castle | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:09.79 |
John LaLime | St. Edwards Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:13.49 |
Jason Chanley | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:15.32 |
William Kirton | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:20.31 |
James Mamola | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Connor Tobin | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 6 | NS | |
William Tremml | St. Edwards Aquatics | 1 | 2 | NS |