Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nicholas Coard | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 30.14 |
Jose Serra | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 30.46 |
Daniel Hartley | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 30.52 |
Brandon Goldman | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 9 | 4 | 31.09 |
Juan Garcia | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 7 | 5 | 31.24 |
Kevin Matheus | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 8 | 6 | 31.31 |
Matthew Plunkett | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 31.58 |
Felipe Lozano | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 8 | 32.14 |
Matthew Long | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 1 | 9 | 32.95 |
Nicholas Van Zee | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 10 | 33.27 |
Justin Robson | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 33.56 |
Boleck Depawlikowski | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 35.08 |
Christian Munro | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 4 | 3 | 35.16 |
David Wright | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 35.40 |
Declan Kennon | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 35.45 |
Armand Choy | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 6 | 35.50 |
Aiden Goldberg | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 2 | 6 | 35.50 |
Arthur Cordovez | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 8 | 8 | 35.72 |
Michael Shah | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 10 | 9 | 36.06 |
Jeffrey Chmura | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 1 | 10 | 36.81 |
Nicholas Coard | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 1 | 29.83p |
Daniel Hartley | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 2 | 30.38p |
Jose Serra | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 3 | 30.69p |
Juan Garcia | Cooper City Cyclones | 6 | 5 | 4 | 31.44p |
Felipe Lozano | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 5 | 31.94p |
Kevin Matheus | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 5 | 3 | 6 | 31.97p |
Matthew Plunkett | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 7 | 32.03p |
Brandon Goldman | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 8 | 32.04p |
Matthew Long | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 2 | 9 | 32.25p |
Nicholas Van Zee | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 10 | 32.84p |
David Song | Miami Swimming | 2 | 5 | 11 | 32.88p |
Daniel Lee | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 12 | 33.04p |
Jason McCormick | Unatt Saint Andrews Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 13 | 33.12p |
Derek Chait | Ak Sharks | 4 | 3 | 14 | 33.13p |
Charles Barry | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 15 | 33.18p |
Johnny Dodero | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 16 | 33.31p |
Justin Robson | Comets Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 1 | 33.68p |
Ideo Rivera | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 17 | 33.72p |
Richard Gullage | Ak Sharks | 3 | 4 | 18 | 33.73p |
Ryan Rosenbaum | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 19 | 34.22p |
Mateo Ianotti | Flying Fish Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 20 | 34.28p |
Yoel Lapscher | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 21 | 34.37p |
Boleck Depawlikowski | Rockway Swimming Team | 5 | 4 | 2 | 34.50p |
Harry Reid | Miami Beach Seahawks | 5 | 1 | 22 | 34.59p |
Christian Munro | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 6 | 4 | 3 | 34.82p |
Blake Manganiello | Ak Sharks | 3 | 6 | 23 | 34.88p |
Ivan Parada | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 24 | 34.90p |
Mickey Webb | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 24 | 34.90p |
John Floyd | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 26 | 35.01p |
David Wright | Badger Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 4 | 35.02p |
Felipe Bricio | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 27 | 35.03p |
Declan Kennon | Badger Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 5 | 35.40p |
Luis Loret De Mola | Rockway Swimming Team | 3 | 7 | 28 | 35.52p |
Bradley Adan | Rockway Swimming Team | 4 | 7 | 29 | 35.60p |
Alex Eid | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 30 | 35.91p |
Arthur Cordovez | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 7 | 7 | 6 | 35.91p |
Aiden Goldberg | Cooper City Cyclones | 7 | 3 | 7 | 35.99p |
Armand Choy | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 8 | 36.03p |
Lorenzo Cabrera | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 31 | 36.08p |
Jeffrey Chmura | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 6 | 9 | 36.23p |
Ryan Henderson | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 32 | 36.25p |
Robert Nichols | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 33 | 36.28p |
Wigberto Ventura | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 4 | 8 | 34 | 36.47p |
Franco Della Torre | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 35 | 36.57p |
Anthony Soto | Miami Swimming | 2 | 8 | 36 | 36.62p |
Michael Shah | Cooper City Cyclones | 6 | 3 | 10 | 36.88p |
Gabriel Lopez | Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 37 | 36.99p |
Timothy Buttigieg | Badger Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 11 | 37.31p |
Tanner Fuller | Wellington Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 12 | 37.44p |
Jacob Heller | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 3 | 38 | 37.52p |
Samuel Varshisky | Badger Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 13 | 37.66p |
Kryan Nichlany | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 7 | 14 | 37.68p |
Jose Gomez | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 15 | 37.71p |
Jose Alvarez | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 39 | 37.86p |
Alexander Reid | Miami Beach Seahawks | 6 | 7 | 16 | 37.93p |
Ian Bidwell | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 17 | 37.96p |
James Grady | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 6 | 6 | 18 | 37.99p |
William Meadows | Mariner Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 40 | 38.04p |
Thomas Cooke | Badger Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 19 | 38.11p |
Liam Egan | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 20 | 38.26p |
Alexander Fifelski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 21 | 38.38p |
Craig Drennan | Ak Sharks | 6 | 1 | 22 | 38.39p |
Juan Lopez | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 23 | 38.49p |
Peter Malarczyk | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 41 | 38.83p |
Gabriel Perez Silva | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 24 | 39.10p |
Dylan Gallo | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 1 | 25 | 39.29p |
James Mamola | Wellington Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 26 | 39.58p |
Marco Hosfeld | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 26 | 39.58p |
Jose Gonzalez 2 | Rockway Swimming Team | 4 | 4 | 28 | 39.78p |
Roger Mendez | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 5 | 28 | 39.78p |
Jonathan Brown | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 30 | 39.80p |
Mark Hicks | Miami Swimming | 7 | 1 | 31 | 40.08p |
Alejandro Santos | North Miami Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 32 | 40.14p |
Julio Horrego | Hialeah Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 33 | 40.29p |
Roland Samuelson | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 34 | 40.41p |
Sebastian Velandia | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 2 | 35 | 40.47p |
Rodrigo Lenti | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 36 | 40.69p |
Stefan Choy | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 37 | 40.70p |
Marcel Jane | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 4 | 38 | 40.96p |
Meshach Roberts | Barracudas | 3 | 7 | 39 | 41.01p |