Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kyle Freeman | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 41.38 |
Brandon Tobener | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 44.17 |
Mackenzie Martinock | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 3 | 45.80 |
Yousif Al-Musalam | Pine Crest School | 2 | 5 | 1 | 46.11 |
Jorge D'ugard | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 4 | 47.57 |
John Bralich | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 48.23 |
Jordan Wolder | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 6 | 48.77 |
Kamil Baska | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 48.84 |
Nathan Ward | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 8 | 49.24 |
John Campbell | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 49.42 |
William Tobener | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 2 | 49.92 |
Joel German | Pine Crest School | 4 | 8 | 10 | 49.97 |
Tyler McGrew | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 1 | 11 | 50.13 |
Delerick Easter | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 12 | 50.33 |
Maxwell Murasko | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 3 | 50.81 |
Ian Goodwin | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 13 | 51.03 |
Digby Nothard | Fla Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 4 | 51.19 |
Anthony Stanco | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 14 | 51.98 |
Eric Campbell | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 5 | 53.45 |
Esteban Velasquez | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 6 | 53.73 |
Tanner Fuller | Wellington Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 7 | 53.75 |
Armand Choy | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 8 | 54.31 |
Maximilian Lettau | Fla Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 9 | 54.64 |
John Ferraro | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 2 | 15 | 55.03 |
Jackson McClenney | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 16 | 55.54 |
Michael Rahrig | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 4 | 10 | 55.55 |
Nicholas McKenna | Broward Aquatic | 7 | 7 | 11 | 56.18 |
Anthony Bronca | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 6 | 2 | 12 | 56.49 |
Andrew Szatkowski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 13 | 56.57 |
Nathan Levels | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 17 | 56.61 |
Matthew Tobener | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 14 | 56.93 |
Kerron Kurbanali | Lauderhill Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 15 | 57.16 |
Michael Gabriel | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 16 | 57.23 |
Bryce Pierce | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 17 | 57.33 |
Katana Sato | Lauderhill Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 18 | 58.17 |
Nicholas Sharp | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 19 | 58.21 |
Camilo Montoya | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 7 | 18 | 58.27 |
Kearn Kurbanali | Lauderhill Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 20 | 59.77 |
Daniel Nisbet | Fla Camp | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1:00.49 |
Andrew Roche | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:00.63 |
Gregory Roseman | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 22 | 1:01.58 |
Robert Stephens | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 23 | 1:01.61 |
Jonathan Cook | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 24 | 1:01.85 |
Christopher Rogers | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 20 | 1:02.41 |
Jonathan Li | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 25 | 1:03.37 |
Dylan Gallo | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 8 | 26 | 1:03.62 |
Alfred Maria | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 27 | 1:03.67 |
Ryan Camp | Unattached/St Andrews Swimming | 6 | 1 | 28 | 1:04.25 |
Trevor Barrow | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 29 | 1:04.80 |
Stefan Choy | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 30 | 1:07.36 |
McCoy Berger | Pine Crest School | 5 | 6 | 31 | 1:07.95 |
Bennett McClenney | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 32 | 1:11.28 |
Jesus Flores | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 33 | 1:12.40 |
Rodolfo Ramirez | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:13.57 |
Maverick Watson | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 22 | 1:13.79 |
Eric Bach-Crosby | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 34 | 1:15.26 |
Gabriel Tenaglia | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 35 | 1:24.56 |
James McMullen | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 36 | 1:24.98 |
Winston Knight | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 37 | 1:37.73 |
Tyler Williams | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Peter Barretto | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Garret Rukes | Pine Crest School | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Ian Olsson | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 6 | 5 | NS | |
Richard Moore | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Charles Schwab | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 1 | NS | |
Donovan Casey | Pine Crest School | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Christopher Casey | Pine Crest School | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Ryan Moore | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Miguel Serrato | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Kenny Dove | Lauderhill Swim Team | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Marco Hosfeld | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 7 | DQ | |
Justis Gambaro | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Marco Kalnay | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 7 | DQ | |
Sean Ramos | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Collin Smith | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Sam Geiman | Lake Lytal Lightning | 6 | 6 | NS | |
Robert-Junior Comunale | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Mario Franeta | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Zachary Cocalis | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 4 | DQ |