Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jacob Heller | Unattached Fast | 3 | 4 | 1 | 35.97 |
Kameron Sipowski | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 37.03 |
Sean Grady | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 2 | 38.02 |
Hunter Smith | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 39.34 |
Shawn Warner | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 40.57 |
Logan Shatters | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 4 | 40.63 |
Robert Silverman | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 41.42 |
Conner Fitzpatrick | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 42.08 |
Kyle Freeman | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 6 | 42.26 |
Samuel Bretz | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 42.35 |
Mikolia Wilga | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 43.28 |
John Bralich | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 43.70 |
Kevin Gish | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 43.77 |
Kamil Baska | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 43.79 |
Nicholas Vandersluis | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 10 | 44.04 |
Nicolas Bassett | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 44.65 |
Charles Bengtson | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 7 | 6 | 44.66 |
Conner Murphy | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 45.03 |
Brian Gish | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 45.57 |
Cade Cowan | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 8 | 7 | 45.87 |
Stephen Horn | Unattached Fast | 3 | 2 | 8 | 45.88 |
Andrew Brusca | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 9 | 46.15 |
Esteban Sarmiento | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 10 | 46.42 |
Stephen Horgan | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 4 | 14 | 47.83 |
Tanner Fuller | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 49.22 |
Michael Pisani | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 3 | 11 | 49.27 |
Roland Samuelson | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 49.76 |
Russell Schaffer | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 15 | 49.86 |
Christopher Rogers | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 50.69 |
William Tobener | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 13 | 51.56 |
Gregory Roseman | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 3 | 52.01 |
Armand Choy | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 14 | 52.27 |
William Pisani | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 2 | 4 | 53.02 |
Michael Rahrig | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 2 | 5 | 53.17 |
Sam Geiman | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 8 | 6 | 54.33 |
Ryan Goodwin | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 54.63 |
Stefan Choy | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 7 | 55.00 |
Michael Gabriel | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 16 | 55.99 |
Aaron Winer | Unattached | 3 | 7 | 8 | 56.55 |
James Mamola | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 17 | 56.81 |
Nicholas Sharp | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 58.24 |
Jared Glenn | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 18 | 58.72 |
Matthew Paxton | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:00.20 |
Hunter Warner | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:02.99 |
Spencer Rogers | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:03.17 |
Ryan Camp | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:04.26 |
Austin King | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:06.07 |
Andrew Merwin | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:07.26 |
Sean Ancona | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:07.38 |
Andrew Lee | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:07.90 |
Thomas Meiser | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:08.70 |
Daniel Knight | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:10.53 |
Alekzander Thabet | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:18.88 |
Patrick Foley | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1:38.45 |
Sean McCauely | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Alvaro Flores | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Marc Schneiderman | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Michael Gannon | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Erskine Rogers | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 5 | NS |