Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
David Grabarek | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 39.75 |
Kory Sgrignoli | Plantation | 5 | 6 | 2 | 40.58 |
Steven Czaja | Pine Crest School | 5 | 5 | 3 | 41.00 |
Christopher Chen | Plantation | 5 | 3 | 4 | 42.51 |
Christian Steinwarz | Swim Florida | 5 | 2 | 5 | 43.10 |
Ricardo Aching | Plantation | 2 | 7 | 6 | 43.31 |
Nicholas Fifelski | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 4 | 3 | 1 | 44.14 |
Guilherme Villar | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 7 | 44.31 |
Antonio Pardo | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 5 | 1 | 8 | 44.57 |
Charles Williams | Pine Crest School | 4 | 4 | 2 | 44.59 |
Kevin Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 9 | 45.33 |
Patrick Goodwin | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 4 | 4 | 10 | 45.55 |
Paul Biondolillo | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 11 | 46.50 |
Jeffrey Grockowski | Plantation | 4 | 3 | 12 | 46.54 |
Jackson Leonard | Unattached Florida Gold Coast | 1 | 3 | 13 | 46.56 |
Ricardo Alvarez | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 14 | 47.04 |
Michael Tucci | Plantation | 4 | 8 | 15 | 47.67 |
Hibai Iriondo | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 16 | 47.75 |
Kyle Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 17 | 48.10 |
Alejandro Ramirez | Pine Crest School | 5 | 8 | 18 | 48.11 |
Ryan Wilkerson | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 48.17 |
Justin Grigull | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 19 | 48.22 |
Paul Murray | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 20 | 48.56 |
Patrick Soucy | Plantation | 3 | 3 | 21 | 48.63 |
John Jessell | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 22 | 49.07 |
Jason Parsons | Plantation | 3 | 7 | 23 | 49.37 |
Alfred Pappe | Swim Florida | 3 | 4 | 1 | 49.42 |
Michal Zislin | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 2 | 4 | 50.02 |
Joel Widmer | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 24 | 50.08 |
Jesse Fortin | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 4 | 5 | 50.20 |
Sandy Sanchez | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 4 | 7 | 6 | 50.80 |
Cody Shaw | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 7 | 50.84 |
Matthew Plunkett | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 7 | 8 | 50.85 |
Guy Gavergun | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 50.88 |
Dylan Marsolek | Plantation | 3 | 8 | 10 | 51.04 |
Kevin Grimes | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 25 | 51.27 |
Kyle Briley | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 4 | 8 | 11 | 51.36 |
Jose Arrillaga | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 26 | 51.44 |
Dereck Guensler | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 27 | 51.96 |
Derek Shoemaker | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 12 | 52.28 |
Joseph Yakymiw | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 13 | 52.94 |
Kevin Bowie | Plantation | 3 | 5 | 14 | 54.27 |
Christiaan Bijlsma | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 2 | 56.15 |
Jared Barreto | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 15 | 56.40 |
Christopher Austin | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 2 | 2 | 28 | 56.73 |
Gaston Garcia | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 16 | 57.11 |
Andy Newbold | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 57.20 |
David Ivan | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 17 | 57.35 |
Randall Funderburk | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 18 | 57.41 |
Ian Ackerman | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 19 | 57.43 |
Raul Aching | Plantation | 2 | 6 | 20 | 57.47 |
Eric Frey | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 29 | 57.50 |
Gabriel Ramirez | Pine Crest School | 3 | 2 | 21 | 57.68 |
Samuel Huertas | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 30 | 58.39 |
Brandon Cole | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 58.89 |
Ryan Henderson | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 3 | 8 | 5 | 59.33 |
Charlie McBurney | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 22 | 1:00.22 |
Jordan Fortin | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:00.29 |
Domenic Zenga | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 31 | 1:00.41 |
Matthew Wathen | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:02.02 |
Andrew Fons | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 2 | 23 | 1:02.23 |
Nolan Vozzola | Plantation | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:02.66 |
Andrew Goodwin | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 2 | 1 | 24 | 1:04.43 |
Descartes Holland | Pine Crest School | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1:05.78 |
Alex Grabarek | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:06.72 |
Miguel Tavera | Plantation | 1 | 2 | 25 | 1:06.92 |
Sebastian Quetell | Plantation | 2 | 8 | 32 | 1:08.05 |
Lawrence Kidd | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 26 | 1:08.37 |
Andrew Kuczynski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:12.32 |
Mickey Webb | Plantation | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:13.91 |
Anthony Stanco | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:14.28 |
Aaron Hernandez | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:23.33 |
Donovan Casey | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Evan Birsic | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Theo Alzon | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Jose Alvarez | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Travis Swanson | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Michael Montesi | Plantation | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Patrick Funderburk | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Edward Geary | Plantation | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Diego Cabrera | Plantation | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Alejandro Tavera | Plantation | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Ahmed Awad | Plantation | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Barrington Walker | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Ryan Rosenbaum | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Roger Powell | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Michael Malachowski | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Alexander Lilley | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Damien Coulon | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Scott Clark | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 1 | DQ |