Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Stephano Miranda | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 33.69 |
Michael Rosenthal | Cane Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 33.85 |
Dereck Guensler | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 34.27 |
Ricardo Alvarez | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 34.46 |
Gabriel Pinto | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 35.33 |
Hibai Iriondo | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 35.61 |
Matthew Szasz | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 36.38 |
Derek Chait | Ak Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 37.28 |
Travis Lockie | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 1 | 8 | 37.85 |
Jose Serra | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 39.54 |
Andrew Ling | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 40.23 |
Daniel Lee | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 41.64 |
Jesse Fortin | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 1 | 5 | 41.67 |
David Ivan | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 41.93 |
Ivan Roa | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 2 | 7 | 43.17 |
Amado Arce | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 43.46 |
Michael Rosenthal | Cane Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 1 | 33.36p |
Stephano Miranda | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 33.53p |
Ricardo Alvarez | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 3 | 34.61p |
Dereck Guensler | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 4 | 34.70p |
Hibai Iriondo | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 5 | 35.00p |
Gabriel Pinto | North Miami Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 6 | 35.60p |
Travis Lockie | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 2 | 7 | 36.00p |
Matthew Szasz | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 8 | 36.75p |
Eric Trotta | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 6 | 9 | 36.87p |
Stephane Legal | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 10 | 37.29p |
Jose Serra | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 37.45p |
Samuel Huertas | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 11 | 37.46p |
Jose Arrillaga | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 12 | 37.63p |
Eric Frey | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 13 | 37.68p |
Mark Jelincic | North Miami Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 14 | 37.87p |
Derek Chait | Ak Sharks | 5 | 5 | 2 | 38.61p |
Ian Campa | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 15 | 39.58p |
Daniel Lee | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 3 | 40.01p |
Barrington Walker | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 16 | 40.20p |
Joel Widmer | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 17 | 40.30p |
Andrew Ling | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 4 | 40.32p |
Jonathan Drannan | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 8 | 18 | 40.89p |
Michael Kerrick | Cane Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 19 | 40.99p |
Luis Luces | Swim Gym | 2 | 1 | 20 | 41.21p |
Ivan Roa | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 3 | 5 | 41.27p |
David Ivan | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 41.89p |
Jesse Fortin | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 5 | 7 | 41.98p |
Ian Fors | Hialeah Storm Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 21 | 42.56p |
Amado Arce | North Miami Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 8 | 42.89p |
Matthew Fons | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 4 | 9 | 43.06p |
Mike Franco | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 10 | 43.13p |
Nicholas Coard | North Miami Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 11 | 44.24p |
Brandon Goldman | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 12 | 45.33p |
Carlos Escalante | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 22 | 45.36p |
Joseph Yakymiw | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 13 | 45.38p |
Kamal Salmon | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 14 | 45.56p |
Obdulio Gonzalez | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 15 | 46.18p |
Domenic Zenga | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 23 | 46.29p |
Eric Reino | Miami Beach Seahwaks | 2 | 6 | 24 | 46.86p |
Sebastian Gonzalez | Swim Gym | 3 | 7 | 16 | 47.55p |
Bijan Fayaz | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 25 | 49.23p |
Andrew Fons | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 6 | 17 | 49.31p |
Alexander Berenguer | Ak Sharks | 2 | 3 | 26 | 49.68p |
Michael Vergouwen | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 7 | 18 | 51.38p |
Jordan Fortin | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 7 | 19 | 51.54p |
Jose Escalante | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 20 | 53.40p |
Sebastian Oberndorfer | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 21 | 56.20p |
Roger Powell | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 22 | 57.28p |
William Ho | North Miami Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 23 | 58.32p |
Derek Sibley | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 24 | 1:01.35p |
Michael Fairest | Miami Swimming | 4 | 8 | 25 | 1:02.03p |
Jose Alvarez | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 26 | 1:05.37p |
Jonathan Chow | Miami Swimming | 2 | 1 | 27 | 1:05.97p |
Robert Goldman | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 28 | 1:05.99p |
Lawrence Kidd | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 2 | NSp | |
Ian Ackerman | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 2 | NSp | |
Jonathan Coard | North Miami Swim Team | 4 | 1 | NSp | |
Eugenio Bricio | North Miami Swim Team | 3 | 2 | NSp | |
Alekxander Orfanides | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
Joshua Lee | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 7 | DQp | |
Ariel Alvear | North Miami Swim Team | 5 | 1 | NSp | |
Frank Rodriguez | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | NSp | |
Alex Rodriguez | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | NSp | |
Alejandro Perez | Cane Aquatics | 1 | 1 | NSp | |
Gannon Mennis | Cane Aquatics | 3 | 2 | NSp | |
Albert Perez | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | NSp | |
Raul Scorza | Mxico | 3 | 1 | NSp | |
James Flynn | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | DQp | |
Rodrigo Salas | Mxico | 4 | 6 | NSp | |
Alberto Holm | Mxico | 2 | 2 | NSp | |
Christos Kassandras | Cane Aquatics | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
Carlos Lloreda | Swim Gym | 5 | 1 | NSp | |
Ryan Rosenbaum | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NSp |