Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Domagala | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 31.08 |
Ryan Alderson | Marist Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 31.86 |
Raphael Warnon | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 2 | 32.93 |
Simon Haas | Marist Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 3 | 33.66 |
Julian Mackrel | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 33.94 |
Dakota Griffin | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 5 | 34.16 |
Richard Dong | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 34.31 |
Steven Campagna | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 6 | 34.68 |
Keith Carlino | Marist Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 7 | 34.77 |
Justin Cho | Pace Setter Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 7 | 34.77 |
Carl Anderson | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 35.08 |
Andrew Kelleher | St. Columba Dolphins | 4 | 1 | 10 | 35.09 |
Trevor Attile | St. Columba Dolphins | 5 | 1 | 3 | 36.02 |
Arthur Uszynski | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 4 | 36.72 |
Spencer Cavotti | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 11 | 37.31 |
Nicolas Winograd | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 5 | 37.81 |
Daniel Nisbet | Pace Setter Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 12 | 37.83 |
Chandler Elwyn | Pace Setter Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 13 | 38.05 |
Michael Newell | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 1 | 14 | 38.11 |
Nicholas Owens | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 6 | 38.29 |
Michael Capodanno | Team Suffolk | 4 | 5 | 15 | 38.46 |
Michael DiMaria | Team Suffolk | 3 | 2 | 16 | 38.82 |
Isaac Vingan | Team Suffolk | 3 | 3 | 17 | 38.85 |
Paul LaRue | Marist Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 7 | 39.36 |
Andrew Morra | Long Island Express | 3 | 5 | 18 | 39.50 |
Jack Olsen | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 8 | 40.58 |
Kevin Drury | Long Island Express | 2 | 4 | 19 | 40.62 |
Rory Collins | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 9 | 40.82 |
Kevin Barbosa | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 10 | 40.84 |
Evan Kearney | Pace Setter Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 11 | 41.19 |
Peter Witte | Pine Bush Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 20 | 41.55 |
Andrew Guo | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 12 | 41.60 |
William Marvin | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 21 | 41.93 |
Anthony Cascione | Long Island Express | 1 | 1 | 22 | 42.05 |
Stephen Arcidiacono | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 1 | 13 | 42.24 |
Ian Katomski | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 14 | 42.27 |
Ryan Lanigan | Team Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 23 | 42.73 |
Jonathan Warnon | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 15 | 42.88 |
Rory Siegel | Pace Setter Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 24 | 42.95 |
Andrew Snyder | Pace Setter Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 16 | 43.01 |
Matthew Taddeo | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 1 | 25 | 43.12 |
Kristopher Haag | St. Columba Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 26 | 43.14 |
Alexander Pokorne | Pace Setter Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 17 | 43.22 |
Jason Boyko | Marist Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 1 | 43.22 |
Kevin Chang | Pace Setter Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 43.23 |
Tristen Lee | Pace Setter Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 18 | 44.10 |
Ryan Walker | Pace Setter Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 19 | 44.13 |
James Veccia | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 4 | 27 | 45.12 |
Dominic Yu | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 46.12 |
Ian Preyer-Blakney | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 28 | 46.35 |
Christian Ferrarie | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 20 | 46.39 |
Samuel Morgan | Marist Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 21 | 47.53 |
Ryan Thompson | Pace Setter Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 22 | 47.64 |
Michael Li | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 48.27 |
Joshua Martin | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 48.83 |
Julian Morgan | Marist Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 23 | 48.99 |
Walter Pearce | Pace Setter Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 29 | 49.13 |
Bennet Brooks | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 24 | 50.28 |
Andrew Scelta | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 25 | 52.16 |
Harry Ortof | Long Island Express | 2 | 1 | 6 | 52.30 |
Jack Lillian | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:00.55 |
Joseph Graham | Long Island Express | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:06.91 |
Jared Herrmann | Long Island Express | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Alexander John | Pace Setter Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Christopher Rudel | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 2 | 6 | DQ |