Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
John King | Hamden/north Haven Swimming | 6 | 3 | 25.98 | |
Scott Simons | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 26.07 | |
Andrei Amatuni | Omni | 6 | 2 | 26.09 | |
Eric Frohman | Omni | 6 | 1 | 26.51 | |
Christopher Gontarski | Hamden/north Haven Swimming | 6 | 5 | 26.66 | |
Connor Maher | Hamden/north Haven Swimming | 6 | 6 | 26.85 | |
James Greco | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 1 | 3 | 27.07 | |
Matthew Swan | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 5 | 27.23 | |
Connor Lui | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 27.23 | |
Andrew Radlicz | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 4 | 1 | 27.51 | |
Nathaniel Hobert | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 6 | 27.55 | |
Alexander Garneau | Glastonbury Swimming | 5 | 3 | 27.61 | |
Sasha Ostapenko | Hamden/north Haven Swimming | 1 | 4 | 27.74 | |
Gregory Sanzari | Newington Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 27.76 | |
Zachary Auclair | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 2 | 28.00 | |
Justin Nayab | Trumbull Pisces | 5 | 1 | 28.04 | |
John Dolan | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 3 | 28.21 | |
Tyler Dietter | Hamden/north Haven Swimming | 9 | 3 | 28.23 | |
Matthew McDonald | Panther Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 28.51 | |
Matthew Hellauer | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 28.59 | |
Nicholas Marble | Trumbull Pisces | 3 | 2 | 28.69 | |
William Gerard | Naugatuck Thunderfish | 4 | 4 | 28.72 | |
Brian Wysolmerski | Hamden/north Haven Swimming | 4 | 2 | 28.75 | |
Dylan Demers | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 28.79 | |
Christopher Radlicz | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 3 | 1 | 28.83 | |
Christian Terrell | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 28.91 | |
Justin Alves | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 28.92 | |
Griffin Kulp | Hamden/north Haven Swimming | 9 | 4 | 29.42 | |
Matthew Connelly | Trumbull Pisces | 8 | 2 | 29.65 | |
Joshua Lecker | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 29.66 | |
Christopher Curtin | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 7 | 4 | 29.99 | |
Ray Snyder | Waterbury YMCA | 8 | 3 | 30.09 | |
Max Simons | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 30.16 | |
Kelly Dullard | Waterbury YMCA | 8 | 4 | 30.17 | |
Alexander Talmage | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 30.18 | |
Nicholas Purrington | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 7 | 3 | 30.21 | |
Daniel Mongillo | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 2 | 3 | 30.23 | |
Nicholas Targonski | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 30.23 | |
Jason Spazzarini | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 30.33 | |
Darius Lesinski | Newington Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 30.36 | |
Joshua Bjornberg | Wallingford YMCA Dolphins | 9 | 6 | 30.36 | |
Michael Lombardo | Windsor Water Rat Express | 8 | 5 | 30.39 | |
Christopher O'Brien | Trumbull Pisces | 2 | 4 | 30.58 | |
Gregory Miko | Trumbull Pisces | 8 | 1 | 30.82 | |
Zachary Hannon | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 6 | 1 | 31.05 | |
Eric Gerarde | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 2 | 31.14 | |
Steven McKee | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 31.23 | |
Blair Werner | Wildcat Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 31.32 | |
Erik Saberski | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 6 | 4 | 31.40 | |
Kevin Hickey | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 6 | 6 | 31.59 | |
James Szabo | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 31.63 | |
Alexander Tubis | Wallingford YMCA Dolphins | 5 | 4 | 31.69 | |
Stephen Russo | Wallingford YMCA Dolphins | 7 | 1 | 31.85 | |
David Mullany | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 31.87 | |
Christopher Orkins | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 5 | 31.94 | |
Tyler Vander Vos | Windsor Water Rat Express | 6 | 4 | 32.03 | |
Fabio Romano | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 32.03 | |
Cody Bond | Wildcat Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 32.28 | |
Connor Riley | Windsor Water Rat Express | 4 | 3 | 32.38 | |
Adam Messier | Wildcat Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 32.69 | |
Tyler Steskla | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 6 | 1 | 32.95 | |
William Muller | Omni | 4 | 5 | 32.99 | |
Yuning Zhang | Omni | 5 | 2 | 33.06 | |
James Pucci | Hamden/north Haven Swimming | 6 | 2 | 33.35 | |
Joseph Lombardi | Omni | 4 | 4 | 33.49 | |
Rui-Jia Jiang | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 3 | 1 | 33.85 | |
Nicholas Guerra | Naugatuck Thunderfish | 2 | 1 | 33.90 | |
Jack Dowe | Hamden/north Haven Swimming | 5 | 1 | 34.02 | |
Ryan Josiah | Aquabears | 5 | 2 | 34.06 | |
Justin Letendre | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 34.26 | |
Connor Giorgio | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 34.29 | |
Frederick Garneau | Glastonbury Swimming | 4 | 2 | 34.42 | |
Henry Ayres-Brown | Omni | 4 | 6 | 34.78 | |
Rami Mohamed | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 34.81 | |
Colin Curtin | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 6 | 6 | 34.94 | |
Tyler Swanson | Wallingford YMCA Dolphins | 5 | 6 | 35.08 | |
Gregory Han | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 4 | 6 | 35.10 | |
Connor Donohue | Glastonbury Swimming | 3 | 3 | 35.18 | |
Neil Spazzarini | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 35.32 | |
Ian Pettigrew | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 3 | 35.56 | |
Harrison LeRoux | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 35.61 | |
Justin Go | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 2 | 4 | 35.68 | |
Andrew Muller | Omni | 2 | 2 | 35.77 | |
Hevin Na | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 5 | 3 | 35.93 | |
Corbet Walser | Omni | 3 | 2 | 36.24 | |
Brennen Rudy | Wildcat Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 36.51 | |
Andrew DiNallo | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 6 | 36.57 | |
Kyle Neri | Wallingford YMCA Dolphins | 4 | 5 | 36.59 | |
James Chapman | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 36.74 | |
Nicholas Oliveri | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 36.88 | |
Nathan Gaudio | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 5 | 5 | 36.98 | |
Bryan Smith | Newington Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 37.10 | |
Corey Bennettson | Newington Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 37.28 | |
David King | Hamden/north Haven Swimming | 2 | 5 | 37.31 | |
Pieter Werner | Newington Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 37.33 | |
Aabhas Wadhwa | Trumbull Pisces | 2 | 6 | 37.80 | |
Steven Merola | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 1 | 3 | 37.99 | |
Aarya Shenoi | Trumbull Pisces | 1 | 2 | 39.07 | |
Henry Klaas | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 3 | 2 | 40.79 | |
Neeraj Ramachandran | Trumbull Pisces | 1 | 5 | 40.90 |