Men's 50 Butterfly |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Nicholas Kalivas |
City Of Richardson |
1 |
5 |
1 |
30.48 |
David Michaels |
Academy Tx Aquatic Champions |
1 |
3 |
2 |
31.04 |
James Feigen |
Wave |
1 |
4 |
3 |
31.08 |
James Wong |
Space City Aquatic Team |
1 |
6 |
4 |
31.09 |
Austin Bracy |
Northeast Tarrant Aquatic Club |
1 |
7 |
5 |
31.28 |
John Kalivas |
City Of Richardson |
1 |
8 |
6 |
31.49 |
Edgar Peyro |
Desert Sharks Swim Club |
1 |
2 |
7 |
31.58 |
Juan Panelli |
Temple Area Swim Club |
1 |
1 |
8 |
31.75 |
David Farfan |
Alief Aquatic Club |
1 |
9 |
9 |
32.62 |
David Taylor |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
5 |
1 |
33.65 |
Peter O'Brien |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
1 |
6 |
2 |
34.07 |
Roderick Regan |
Wave |
1 |
6 |
1 |
34.21 |
Roderick Regan |
Wave |
1 |
9 |
1 |
34.38 |
Kyle Sorge |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
7 |
3 |
34.63 |
Cole Cragin |
Bay Area Aquanauts |
1 |
9 |
4 |
34.78 |
William Wagner |
Houston Swim Club |
1 |
8 |
5 |
34.89 |
John Wong |
Space City Aquatic Team |
1 |
3 |
6 |
35.00 |
Sean Bagent |
Team Yes! |
1 |
1 |
7 |
35.22 |
Bryce Griffith |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
2 |
8 |
35.51 |
Wilbur Gregory Iii |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
1 |
4 |
9 |
35.71 |
Lamar Weeks |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
7 |
2 |
35.93 |
Kevin Pechulis |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
1 |
3 |
36.30 |
Matthew Thompson |
Rockwall Swimming |
1 |
4 |
4 |
37.07 |
John Kuhlke |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
7 |
1 |
41.88 |
Jonathan Ropson |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
8 |
2 |
45.30 |
Nicholas Kalivas |
City Of Richardson |
3 |
5 |
1 |
30.39p |
James Wong |
Space City Aquatic Team |
3 |
4 |
2 |
31.43p |
James Feigen |
Wave |
3 |
6 |
3 |
31.79p |
Austin Bracy |
Northeast Tarrant Aquatic Club |
1 |
6 |
4 |
31.81p |
David Michaels |
Academy Tx Aquatic Champions |
2 |
2 |
5 |
31.92p |
John Kalivas |
City Of Richardson |
1 |
7 |
6 |
31.94p |
Edgar Peyro |
Desert Sharks Swim Club |
2 |
5 |
7 |
32.07p |
David Farfan |
Alief Aquatic Club |
2 |
4 |
8 |
32.21p |
Juan Panelli |
Temple Area Swim Club |
1 |
5 |
9 |
32.22p |
Garret Beaman |
New Caney Swim Club |
3 |
7 |
10 |
32.52p |
Paul Phillips |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
1 |
4 |
11 |
32.69p |
Patrick Dwyer |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
1 |
2 |
12 |
32.75p |
Stewart Glenister |
Temple Area Swim Club |
2 |
7 |
13 |
33.03p |
Christian Hatten |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
3 |
2 |
14 |
33.44p |
Scott Royal |
First Colony Swim Team |
2 |
3 |
15 |
33.47p |
Nicholas Bustos |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
8 |
16 |
33.54p |
Luis Gutierrez |
Sun City Seals |
3 |
3 |
17 |
33.60p |
Garrett Weaver |
City Of Richardson |
3 |
8 |
18 |
33.70p |
David Taylor |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
6 |
1 |
34.16p |
Daniel Ciliske |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
9 |
19 |
34.55p |
Jeffrey Gettel |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
3 |
20 |
34.75p |
Peter O'Brien |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
4 |
5 |
2 |
34.82p |
Wilbur Gregory Iii |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
4 |
3 |
34.84p |
Nicholas Hendrix |
Texas Gold Swimming |
3 |
9 |
21 |
34.88p |
Colin Seeberger |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
9 |
22 |
34.96p |
Kyle Sorge |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
4 |
6 |
4 |
35.00p |
John Wong |
Space City Aquatic Team |
4 |
4 |
5 |
35.21p |
William Wagner |
Houston Swim Club |
2 |
6 |
6 |
35.25p |
Andrew Osterland |
Academy Tx Aquatic Champions |
2 |
8 |
23 |
35.26p |
Bryce Griffith |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
2 |
5 |
7 |
35.44p |
Cole Cragin |
Bay Area Aquanauts |
3 |
5 |
8 |
35.82p |
Sean Bagent |
Team Yes! |
3 |
2 |
9 |
36.00p |
Collin Kaden |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
4 |
2 |
10 |
36.27p |
Lorin Pierson |
Katy Aquatics |
3 |
7 |
10 |
36.27p |
Kevin Yang |
City Of Richardson |
3 |
4 |
12 |
36.59p |
Caleb Veazey |
Dallas Mustangs |
3 |
3 |
13 |
36.72p |
Joshua Hurley |
Space City Aquatic Team |
2 |
2 |
14 |
36.81p |
Christopher Michaels |
Academy Tx Aquatic Champions |
1 |
6 |
15 |
37.29p |
Jason Ting |
Katy Aquatics |
1 |
4 |
16 |
37.35p |
Wesley Wheeler |
Texas Aquatics |
3 |
8 |
17 |
37.51p |
Ryan Littlefield |
First Colony Swim Team |
2 |
8 |
18 |
37.67p |
Andrew Tran |
Circle C Swiming |
2 |
9 |
19 |
37.81p |
Marshall Meloncon |
Harris County Aquatic Program |
4 |
8 |
20 |
37.94p |
Patrick Murphy |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
4 |
7 |
21 |
37.96p |
Scott Weeks |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
3 |
22 |
38.13p |
Anthony LeBlanc |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
7 |
23 |
38.32p |
Michael Bishop |
Houston Swim Club |
4 |
9 |
24 |
38.37p |
Keaten Claney |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
1 |
25 |
38.71p |
Ethan Fine |
El Paso Aqua Posse |
4 |
3 |
26 |
38.88p |
Joshua Scott |
Bayou Elite Swim Team |
3 |
9 |
27 |
39.05p |
Isaias Homeyer |
Harris County Aquatic Program |
2 |
7 |
28 |
39.22p |
Donnie Walker |
Alamo Area Aquatics Assoc. |
1 |
5 |
29 |
39.33p |
Chuong Lai |
First Colony Swim Team |
2 |
1 |
30 |
39.77p |