Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sebastian Aguirre | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 1 | 5 | 1 | 30.98 |
Gordon Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 33.71 |
James Jerger | UnAtt - Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 3 | 34.51 |
Alexander Gardner | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 34.91 |
Cole Firlie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 35.26 |
Zachary Kopel | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 9 | 5 | 35.57 |
Maciej Tadla | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 6 | 36.50 |
Sarsen Whatmore | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 7 | 36.56 |
Logan Ingerick | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 36.94 |
Noah Neitlich | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 8 | 37.05 |
Edison Ooi | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 9 | 38.18 |
Peyton Walters | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 8 | 10 | 38.26 |
Conner Coronado | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 5 | 11 | 38.66 |
Matthew Blankenship | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 10 | 12 | 39.17 |
Ethan Ooi | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 41.06 |
Garrett Sykes | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 5 | 3 | 41.76 |
Hayden McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 9 | 4 | 41.79 |
Adrian Divcic | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 3 | 5 | 45.57 |
John Kirby | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 6 | 46.72 |
Michael Traynor | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 2 | 47.43 |
Tristan Kurtz | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 6 | 13 | 47.85 |
Rocco Cafaro | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 2 | 7 | 47.93 |
Jayden Harvard | UnAtt - Harvard | 1 | 4 | 8 | 49.15 |
Max Eckerman | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 9 | 49.94 |
Alexander Mitten | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 3 | 53.28 |
Kacey Rocco | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 53.94 |
Bradley Hertenstein | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 10 | 11 | 54.01 |
Sean Kenny | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 12 | 56.41 |
Cole Watters | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 2 | 13 | 57.07 |
Jacob Gekht | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 57.36 |
Leonardo Venditto | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:00.39 |
Vayle Johnson | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:00.55 |
Andrew Vanden Heuvel | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:00.81 |
Jayden Repak | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:01.07 |
Nathaniel Davis-Perez | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:02.71 |
Landon Musselwhite | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:05.12 |
David Gomez | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 4 | 16 | 1:06.88 |
Adam Tohumcu | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 10 | 8 | 1:06.90 |
Christian Gilligan | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:08.00 |
Jonathan Worthington | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 8 | 10 | 1:10.04 |
Austin Buckstein | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1:14.55 |
Troy Ashby | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 11 | 1:20.69 |
Colin Snyder | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Owen James | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Jack Stanislow | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Christian Rodriguez | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Don Walz | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Luis Junqueira | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 3 | 6 | DQ | |
Nicholas Sevarino | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Clyde Crouse V | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
James Chiles | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 10 | DQ | |
Walter Grantham | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Luca Simon | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Brian Kubiak | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Jack Vanden Heuvel | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Joseph Zoch | UnAtt - Carrollwood Village Sw | 2 | 1 | DQ |