Women's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Madeline Hess | Blue Wave Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 1 | 24.69 |
Morgan Tankersley | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 6 | 5 | 1 | 25.27 |
Alexandria Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 4 | 8 | 2 | 25.47 |
Katherine Vasiloff | Blue Wave Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 2 | 25.49 |
Kendall Dawson | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 3 | 25.56 |
Lara Lontoc | Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 26.42 |
Caroline Rossi | Academy Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 1 | 26.48 |
Sarah Neely | Blue Wave Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 4 | 26.56 |
Hannah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 5 | 5 | 26.60 |
lauren harper | Blue Wave Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 6 | 26.68 |
Isabelle Bularca | Blue Wave Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 4 | 26.84 |
Rebekah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 6 | 7 | 26.85 |
Brianna Springer | Blue Wave Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 8 | 27.01 |
Angelina Gallastegui | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 9 | 27.11 |
Ashley Kubel | UnAtt - Blue Wave Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 9 | 27.11 |
Rachel Ringley | Lakeland Area Swimming | 4 | 1 | 11 | 27.13 |
Sarah Rossi | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 9 | 12 | 27.15 |
Abigail Greiwe | Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 5 | 27.18 |
Kassandra Malave | Fast Lane Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 2 | 27.23 |
Raquel Janes | Blue Wave Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 6 | 27.26 |
Gabriela Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 8 | 1 | 3 | 27.26 |
Lindsay Barkett | Treasure Coast Swimming | 6 | 7 | 6 | 27.26 |
Zoe Cuva | Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 9 | 8 | 27.33 |
Victoria Frederico | West Volusia Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 13 | 27.46 |
Sarah Clark | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 2 | 13 | 27.46 |
Julianne Diaz Rutia | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 9 | 27.56 |
Selena Nishihata | Treasure Coast Swimming | 5 | 3 | 10 | 27.57 |
Sierra Wills | Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 11 | 27.62 |
Sophia Macaisa | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 8 | 4 | 27.65 |
Sophia Dunaeva | Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 12 | 27.70 |
Katelyn Kilpatrick | Central Florida Marlins | 8 | 3 | 5 | 27.76 |
Makenzie Miller | Charlotte County Swimming | 6 | 10 | 13 | 27.77 |
Sierra Terrana | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 15 | 27.88 |
Morgan Shinault | Blue Wave Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 6 | 27.89 |
Delaney Simpkins | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 14 | 27.90 |
Christina Clark | West Volusia Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 7 | 27.93 |
Marlo Dilorenzo | Winter Haven Stingrays | 8 | 9 | 8 | 27.96 |
Samantha Jensen | Blue Wave Swim Team | 6 | 9 | 15 | 28.01 |
Kristina Ringley | Lakeland Area Swimming | 6 | 2 | 16 | 28.03 |
Madison Gearhart | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 9 | 28.09 |
Megan Manning | West Volusia Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 16 | 28.13 |
Emily Greiwe | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 17 | 28.17 |
Madeline Rawls | Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 17 | 28.17 |
Sydney Nesper | Southwest Stars | 8 | 6 | 10 | 28.28 |
Cortney Miller | West Volusia Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 18 | 28.31 |
Demmi Parrino | Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 18 | 28.36 |
Hollis Rosenkranz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 11 | 28.43 |
Kealyn Bowie | Fast Lane Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 12 | 28.50 |
Kelly Schmaedeke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 10 | 13 | 28.60 |
Jada Borgen | Blue Wave Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 19 | 28.72 |
Erin Schulte | Blue Wave Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 20 | 28.76 |
Olivia Humpel | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 2 | 21 | 28.88 |
Rachael Monette | West Volusia Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 22 | 28.91 |
Emily Miller | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 1 | 28.94 |
Zoe Gholson | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 23 | 28.95 |
Emily Garrigues | Blue Wave Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 24 | 28.96 |
Sidney Whitfield | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 4 | 3 | 25 | 28.98 |
Naomi Shields | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 26 | 29.01 |
Emily Miles | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 10 | 19 | 29.10 |
Emily Alexander | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 27 | 29.11 |
Abigail Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 9 | 28 | 29.12 |
Victoria Ortiz | Fast Lane Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 14 | 29.25 |
Jordan Casavant | Blue Wave Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 29 | 29.26 |
Ashley Fuller | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 7 | 30 | 29.29 |
Kelsey Miller | West Volusia Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 20 | 29.37 |
Caroline Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 4 | 7 | 31 | 29.37 |
Madison Robinson | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 32 | 29.43 |
Brice Creel | Lake Placid Aquatics | 7 | 10 | 15 | 29.44 |
Marina Martinelli | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 8 | 21 | 29.52 |
Delaney Farrell | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 5 | 33 | 29.59 |
Madyson Melendez | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 34 | 29.67 |
Anna Sapp | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 16 | 29.79 |
Jennifer Valido | Kissimmee Swim Association | 7 | 4 | 17 | 29.87 |
Grace Cairns | West Volusia Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 18 | 29.89 |
Cassie Highsmith | Blue Wave Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 35 | 29.91 |
Morgan Dilorenzo | Winter Haven Stingrays | 6 | 8 | 19 | 29.92 |
Gabrielle Johnson | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 7 | 9 | 19 | 29.92 |
Dominque Barral | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 22 | 29.93 |
Hannah Youell | West Volusia Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 36 | 29.96 |
Mallory Guarisco | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 37 | 30.16 |
Ashlyn VanDenDriessche | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 4 | 23 | 30.16 |
Catherine Palacios | Lakeland Area Swimming | 6 | 2 | 21 | 30.36 |
Samantha Garrigues | Blue Wave Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 22 | 30.39 |
Tania Rodriguez | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 5 | 23 | 30.43 |
Lindsay Fox | West Volusia Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 24 | 30.45 |
Lexi McComb | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 38 | 30.54 |
Mia Martinelli | Treasure Coast Swimming | 6 | 4 | 2 | 30.59 |
Lucy Morris | Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 24 | 30.62 |
Grace Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 7 | 2 | 25 | 30.64 |
Danielle Dwyer | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 39 | 30.70 |
Alyssa Zeto | Sun Coast Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 26 | 30.76 |
Haylee Norman | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 9 | 40 | 30.79 |
Veronica Martinez | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 25 | 30.83 |
Brittany Matheney | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 2 | 41 | 30.92 |
Amber Hrabak | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 10 | 42 | 30.98 |
Sarah Foster | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 27 | 31.02 |
Jenna Bagby | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 10 | 43 | 31.03 |
Indira Alur | Blue Wave Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 28 | 31.08 |
Katrina Cicerello | West Volusia Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 26 | 31.20 |
Blair Stoneburg | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 3 | 31.20 |