Women's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kelly Legaspi | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 5 | 5 | 1 | 32.14 |
Lillian Falconer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 7 | 1 | 32.23 |
Danielle Chance | Blu Frog Team | 5 | 6 | 1 | 32.26 |
Linda Visser | Blu Frog Team | 5 | 4 | 2 | 33.57 |
Kelsey Lubbers | Triton Masters Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 2 | 34.40 |
Alison Jimenez | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 5 | 9 | 1 | 34.57 |
hilary flint | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 5 | 8 | 1 | 37.27 |
Karen Westerman | Tampa Metro Masters | 5 | 10 | 3 | 37.31 |
Susan Johnson | Triton Masters Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 2 | 37.34 |
Lori Overly | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 2 | 1 | 37.48 |
Annie Hayman | Tampa Metro Masters | 4 | 3 | 2 | 37.54 |
Hannah Smith | Tampa Bay Aquatic Masters | 4 | 2 | 2 | 37.68 |
Stephanie Ganey | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | 3 | 37.85 |
Peggy McDonnell | Gold Coast Masters | 5 | 3 | 1 | 37.90 |
Mandy Zipf | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 5 | 1 | 2 | 37.95 |
Kelley Carpenter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 1 | 40.02 |
Merit Greaves | Tampa Bay Aquatic Masters | 4 | 4 | 3 | 40.13 |
Valerie Mussler | Tampa Bay Aquatic Masters | 3 | 5 | 4 | 41.77 |
Jo Harrelson | St Pete Masters Inc | 3 | 7 | 2 | 42.13 |
Meegan Wilson | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 4 | 7 | 1 | 42.28 |
Brenda Walker | Villages Aquatic Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 42.45 |
Emma Charron | Michigan Masters | 4 | 8 | 1 | 44.92 |
Libby McKenna | Tampa Bay Aquatic Masters | 3 | 3 | 3 | 45.43 |
Jeanne Hackett | Villages Aquatic Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 2 | 46.02 |
Sara Ohlandt | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 4 | 1 | 5 | 46.89 |
Michelle Crook | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 4 | 47.29 |
Karen Jackson | Virginia Masters Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 2 | 47.51 |
Ann Von Spiegelfeld | Tampa Bay Aquatic Masters | 3 | 9 | 2 | 48.31 |
Agata Lagodzinski | Clearwater Aquatic Team Master | 3 | 8 | 4 | 48.79 |
Buffy Price | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 3 | 2 | 4 | 48.92 |
Joyce Hutchinson | Villages Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 53.79 |
Jean Allen | Florida Maverick Masters | 2 | 4 | 2 | 54.55 |
Sheila Carpenter-vanDijk | Tampa Metro Masters | 2 | 2 | 3 | 57.44 |
Doris Prokopi | Florida Maverick Masters | 2 | 6 | 1 | 59.55 |
Jan Mellberg | Villages Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:04.58 |
Karin Roth Cohen | Blu Frog Team | 2 | 9 | 4 | 1:04.67 |
Helen Rebardo | Villages Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:05.05 |
Sue Moucha | Florida Maverick Masters | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:17.08 |
Ellen Brown | Villages Aquatic Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:39.04 |
JoAnn Fuller | Clearwater Aquatic Team Master | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:48.47 |
Florence Delaney | Sun Masters | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Cynthia Tiffany | Clearwater Aquatic Team Master | 1 | 4 | DQ |