Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
David Morgan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 5 | 1 | 28.02 |
Jonathan Taddeo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 28.05 |
Jason Williams | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 4 | 3 | 29.32 |
Tristan Sanders | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 7 | 4 | 29.44 |
Manuel Barragan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 8 | 5 | 29.45 |
Georgi Krastev | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 29.54 |
Joseph Steele | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 3 | 7 | 29.58 |
Eric Chao | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 3 | 8 | 30.36 |
Austin Van Vliet | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 2 | 9 | 30.87 |
Robert Soussloff | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 10 | 10 | 31.10 |
Matthew Wisecarver | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 5 | 11 | 31.18 |
Cody Nipper | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 12 | 31.21 |
Stefan Grozlekov | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 13 | 31.54 |
Bryan Lee | Swim Macon | 2 | 7 | 14 | 31.86 |
Adam Voor | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 1 | 15 | 31.88 |
Caleb Zeleznock | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 6 | 16 | 32.02 |
Michael Taylor | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 5 | 1 | 32.17 |
Jordan Shollenberger | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 3 | 17 | 32.19 |
Justin Wong | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 4 | 18 | 32.45 |
Alexander Dienes | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 1 | 19 | 32.74 |
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 33.60 |
Alisomann Irani | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 5 | 20 | 33.69 |
Alexander Zettle | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 3 | 3 | 34.05 |
Brandan Leroche | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 6 | 21 | 34.50 |
Wesley Reynolds | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 9 | 22 | 34.78 |
Elijah Moothedan | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 6 | 4 | 35.01 |
Bexhet Dovolani | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 35.08 |
Tristan Hichkad | Swim Macon | 2 | 2 | 23 | 36.10 |
Gordon Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 37.67 |
James Reysen | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 9 | 24 | 38.00 |
Ricky Harrison | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 25 | 38.11 |
Max Morris | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 7 | 6 | 38.74 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 2 | 8 | 26 | 39.46 |
Shane Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 7 | 39.71 |
Christopher Gardner | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 5 | 8 | 40.14 |
Joseph Lynch | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 8 | 9 | 41.04 |
Steven Sutter | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 1 | 10 | 41.23 |
Kai Green | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 41.31 |
Kory Kimura | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 1 | 41.54 |
Justin Bender | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 4 | 2 | 41.63 |
Sean Warren | Swim Macon | 3 | 10 | 27 | 41.80 |
Noah Moothedan | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 42.12 |
James Bried | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 4 | 28 | 42.75 |
Lyle Hanner | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 42.75 |
Alex Caceres | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 6 | 4 | 42.78 |
Kory Kimura | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 29 | 43.18 |
Zachary Bennett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 43.51 |
Ryan Katchen | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 7 | 6 | 43.52 |
Joseph Lynch | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 10 | 30 | 43.94 |
Matthew Bender | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 5 | 3 | 44.46 |
James Bried | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 8 | 7 | 44.66 |
Dillon Hubbard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 8 | 44.80 |
Jack Shapiro | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 31 | 44.85 |
Jack Shapiro | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 9 | 45.11 |
Magellan Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 45.30 |
Thomas Bried | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 8 | 32 | 45.81 |
Aiden Hichkad | Swim Macon | 2 | 6 | 11 | 47.43 |
Peyton Walters | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 6 | 4 | 47.71 |
Peter Tanner | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 2 | 12 | 48.01 |
Thomas Bried | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 2 | 5 | 48.90 |
Anthony Kirchner | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 1 | 13 | 48.97 |
Colin Walsh | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 4 | 33 | 51.82 |
Jonathan Reysen | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 3 | 14 | 51.99 |
Reilly Dansby | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 1 | 6 | 53.29 |
Justin Weeks | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 6 | 12 | 53.40 |
Shane Sullivan | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 2 | 13 | 55.83 |
Jacob Key | Unattached - Tbay | 3 | 5 | 15 | 56.79 |
Fuller Saunders | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:01.46 |
Joshua Bennett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:05.56 |
David Peng | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:05.80 |
Jack Lambert | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1:06.59 |
Matthew Pointer | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:13.71 |
Tyler Katchen | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:15.58 |
Dylan Katchen | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:17.51 |
Ryaan Hatoum | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Daxton Chapell | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Maxwell Smith | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
Michael Hedrich | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Matthew Robinson | Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Joshua Balagtas | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 3 | NS |