Women's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Marissa Marckese | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 1 | 36.86 |
Caroline Neely | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 36.90 |
Melanie Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 36.94 |
Ariel Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 36.97 |
Abigail King | Cuda Swimming | 1 | 9 | 4 | 37.05 |
Autumn Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 37.05 |
Hristina Krasteva | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 6 | 37.06 |
Chloe Hubbard | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 2 | 7 | 37.32 |
Morgan Perrotti | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 2 | 37.53 |
Taylor Nemetz | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 8 | 37.79 |
Olivia Harries | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 1 | 9 | 37.93 |
Emily Maunus | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 8 | 10 | 38.26 |
MacKenzie Hubbard | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 3 | 38.60 |
Hannah Capers | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 11 | 38.85 |
Nicole Harder | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 2 | 5 | 12 | 39.35 |
Mariel Flanagan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 13 | 39.44 |
Lauren Samuelson | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 14 | 39.72 |
Sydney Bexley | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 8 | 15 | 39.90 |
Danielle Mayer | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 7 | 16 | 40.58 |
Kaitlin Carr | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 17 | 40.73 |
Sydney Pickrem | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 7 | 4 | 40.83 |
Tara Quinn | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 18 | 41.04 |
Kaitlyn Russo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 5 | 41.14 |
Michelle Mannino | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 19 | 41.31 |
Chelsea Miller | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 20 | 41.51 |
Emily Clifford | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 8 | 21 | 41.52 |
Athena Cimino | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 41.63 |
Kristin Canjura | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 9 | 22 | 41.98 |
Bridget Belcik | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 4 | 23 | 42.00 |
Caitlin Slater | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 3 | 5 | 24 | 42.16 |
Krystin Demsher | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 25 | 42.34 |
Margaret Shumake | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 26 | 42.70 |
Kaylan Marckese | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 7 | 42.73 |
Alexis Faunce | Swim Florida | 3 | 3 | 27 | 42.96 |
Rachael Freeman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 9 | 8 | 43.03 |
Brynn Jones | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 6 | 9 | 43.21 |
Macy Marshburn | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 1 | 9 | 43.21 |
Emma Normandin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 3 | 11 | 43.29 |
Emma Donahue | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 28 | 43.34 |
Kathryn Scott | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 12 | 43.35 |
Phoebe Briant | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 4 | 8 | 29 | 43.72 |
Hannah Heichen | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 1 | 30 | 43.81 |
Nicole Koda | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 31 | 43.95 |
Katherine Mayer | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 10 | 13 | 43.96 |
Alexandria Donahue | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 14 | 44.47 |
Monica Jaeger | Swim Florida | 4 | 3 | 32 | 44.50 |
Alexandra Nuyianes | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 15 | 44.87 |
Paiton Krebs | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 4 | 7 | 33 | 44.94 |
Lyndsey Bender | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 7 | 1 | 45.42 |
Madelyn Rainey | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 1 | 6 | 2 | 45.44 |
Liberty Lyster | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 16 | 47.30 |
Brandy Shea | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 34 | 48.23 |
Sarah Dostie | Swim Florida | 2 | 9 | 17 | 48.62 |
Amanda Burrows | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 48.64 |
Anna Byrd | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 18 | 48.70 |
Kira Carusone | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 3 | 8 | 19 | 48.72 |
Samantha Wuschke | Swim Florida | 2 | 10 | 20 | 48.88 |
Brianna Bender | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 7 | 4 | 49.26 |
Kara Wilkins | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 5 | 51.27 |
Teresa Szilagyi | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 21 | 51.46 |
Lauren Csubak | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 4 | 4 | 35 | 51.72 |
Savannah Beeson | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 6 | 22 | 52.61 |
Alina Faunce | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 6 | 54.00 |
Emily Gelb | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 2 | 7 | 58.63 |
Carolina Morales | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 8 | 59.20 |
Alexandra Clarke | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 1 | 9 | 59.95 |
Victoria Padron | Swim Florida | 1 | 9 | 10 | 1:01.78 |
Briana Dentry | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:02.10 |
Triston Krebs | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 10 | 12 | 1:03.14 |
Melissa Gilbreath | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:06.76 |
Hunter Holloway | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:09.38 |
Sierra Koert | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:12.58 |
Alexis Bender | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:22.35 |
Michelle Turek | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Alyssa Generalli | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Amy Alvarado | Swim Florida | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Cassidy Slockett | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Lea Jarnberg | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Alexandria Wittman | Cuda Swimming | 4 | 9 | NS | |
Christina Maguire | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Emily Durham-Moore | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 10 | NS | |
Rose O'Connell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Sammie Scott | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | NS |