Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matt Tomlin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 4 | 1 | 37.82 |
Avery Warrington | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 2 | 38.87 |
Jared Brown | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 3 | 38.98 |
Matt Olson | Swim Team At Countryside | 5 | 2 | 4 | 39.08 |
David Morgan | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 5 | 39.46 |
Cody Campbell | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 1 | 39.88 |
John Andrade | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 6 | 40.02 |
Gerard Kelly | Swim Team At Countryside | 5 | 9 | 7 | 40.60 |
James Cifu | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 4 | 8 | 8 | 40.82 |
Kevin Smith | Swim Team At Countryside | 4 | 5 | 2 | 41.28 |
Anthony Rodriguez | Walden Lake Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 9 | 41.35 |
Marcel Brenner | Delfines Humboldt | 4 | 4 | 3 | 41.46 |
Eric Thatch | Swim Team At Countryside | 4 | 9 | 10 | 41.48 |
Raymond Fox | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 11 | 42.28 |
Richard Willsey | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 12 | 43.39 |
Jack Pickrem | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 4 | 43.56 |
Joseph Whyte | Westlake Village Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 5 | 43.62 |
Alexander Boldizsar | Land O Lakes Lightning | 1 | 6 | 13 | 44.73 |
Gregory Grubba | Countryside Country Club Aqua | 3 | 2 | 14 | 45.24 |
Spencer Phillips | Land O Lakes Lightning | 3 | 6 | 15 | 45.32 |
Josh Bobo | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 16 | 45.38 |
Cameron Hilgenberg | Land O Lakes Lightning | 3 | 2 | 6 | 45.52 |
William Holtz | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 17 | 45.52 |
Connor McMahon | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 7 | 45.99 |
Justin Coton | Walden Lake Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 18 | 46.10 |
Jon Witkowski | Swim Team At Countryside | 3 | 5 | 19 | 46.13 |
Jacob Azar | Bardmoor Aquatic Team | 3 | 9 | 20 | 46.18 |
Trevor Ackerman | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 8 | 46.53 |
Nicholas Rodriguez | Walden Lake Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 9 | 46.57 |
Zebadiah Spiegel | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 21 | 47.27 |
Tommy Kelly | Swim Team At Countryside | 4 | 2 | 10 | 47.39 |
Jacob Kager | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 11 | 47.54 |
Nikolas Colley | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 12 | 47.79 |
Thomas Hughes | Lakeland Yacht And Country Clu | 1 | 3 | 13 | 47.97 |
Fernando Zeledgn | El Milenio | 2 | 6 | 22 | 48.20 |
Andrew McCormick | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 23 | 48.23 |
Alex Pugnet | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 24 | 48.25 |
Ryan Peters | Swim Team At Countryside | 3 | 1 | 14 | 48.31 |
Conor Heatherman | Columbia Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 15 | 48.64 |
Dillon Freeman | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 2 | 7 | 25 | 49.07 |
Taylor Uselis | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 16 | 49.32 |
Matthew Walker | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 26 | 49.86 |
Bryan Hathaway | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 17 | 50.34 |
Ferrell Gray | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 27 | 50.43 |
Jake Morgan | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 50.90 |
John Popovich | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 2 | 51.11 |
Eric Pugnet | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 18 | 52.24 |
Peyton Almon | Walden Lake Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 19 | 52.38 |
Michael Holdsworth | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 20 | 52.66 |
Brandon Mitchell | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 21 | 53.52 |
Andreas Brenner | Delfines Humboldt | 3 | 5 | 3 | 53.98 |
Steven Maguregui | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 22 | 54.97 |
Trevor Schaettle | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 23 | 55.11 |
Warren Giller | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 24 | 55.36 |
Dillon Rozar | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 56.42 |
Sebastian Shindel | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 25 | 56.72 |
Daniel Lloveras | Countryside Country Club Aqua | 2 | 5 | 26 | 58.91 |
Parker Phillips | Land O Lakes Lightning | 3 | 10 | 5 | 1:02.79 |
Andrew Cheslock | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:04.34 |
Grant Wolf | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 27 | 1:04.52 |
Carson Knox | Walden Lake Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:04.65 |
Joseph Spencer | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 28 | 1:04.85 |
Ricardo Ruiz | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 7 | 29 | 1:07.89 |
Shane Conlon | Bardmoor Aquatic Team | 1 | 9 | 30 | 1:21.25 |
Patrick Conlon | Bardmoor Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 31 | 1:21.53 |
Aidan Brady | Lansbrook Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:26.04 |
Dominic Muzzi | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Justin Haas | Swim Team At Countryside | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Alex Hernandez | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Federico Chachagua | Delfines Humboldt | 5 | 10 | NS | |
Mark Marshburn | Swim Team At Countryside | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Hank Whiteleather | Countryside Country Club Aqua | 3 | 9 | NS | |
Jensen Lawrence | Countryside Country Club Aqua | 1 | 10 | NS | |
Jason Williams | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Will Braciak | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Matthew Russell | Bardmoor Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Cole Yrastorza | Lakeland Yacht And Country Clu | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Tyler Eddinger | Bardmoor Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Herron Wills | Walden Lake Swim Team | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Robert Wills | Walden Lake Swim Team | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Royce Wills | Walden Lake Swim Team | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Robert Slockett | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Jacob Hudak | Bardmoor Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Holleman Hughes | Lakeland Yacht And Country Clu | 3 | 7 | DQ | |
Tristan Hart | Land O Lakes Lightning | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Aaron Henricks | Lakeland Yacht And Country Clu | 3 | 7 | DQ | |
Arthur Mapugay | Land O Lakes Lightning | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Brock Yates | Lake Placid Aquatics | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Zack Tripp | Land O Lakes Lightning | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Brian Hoxie | Lansbrook Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Charles Kahrs | Lansbrook Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Brian McMeekin | Lansbrook Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Michael McMeekin | Lansbrook Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Andrew Randelman | Lansbrook Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Hayden Nielander | Lake Placid Aquatics | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Marshal Griffa | Lake Placid Aquatics | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Jackson Bloom | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 9 | NS | |
William Friedman | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Kevin Kirts | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Shane Kleinbeck | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 6 | NS |