Women's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Hannah Thornton | Jennersville YMCA | 8 | 4 | 1 | 25.14 |
Alexandra Savory | Jennersville YMCA | 8 | 5 | 2 | 26.00 |
Sophie May | Jennersville YMCA | 3 | 4 | 1 | 26.10 |
Alexandra Keeny | Parkland Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 3 | 26.35 |
Grace Myers | Lower Merion Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 4 | 26.63 |
Cydney Barnes | Central Delaware YMCA | 8 | 6 | 5 | 26.77 |
Karen Hsu | Unattached - Methacton | 6 | 4 | 1 | 26.86 |
Kimberly Franciscus | Jennersville YMCA | 7 | 3 | 6 | 27.08 |
Zoe Sheridan | Parkland Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 7 | 27.09 |
Cristina Calibeo | George School Aquatics | 12 | 3 | 1 | 27.20 |
Alysa Dinh | Suburban Seahawks Club | 3 | 1 | 2 | 27.44 |
Amy McHale | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 27.49 |
Mary Wilson | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 6 | 2 | 27.60 |
Taylor Harris | Suburban Seahawks Club | 1 | 8 | 27.69 | |
Saralynn Davis | Jennersville YMCA | 3 | 2 | 4 | 27.70 |
Hannah Millar | Jennersville YMCA | 12 | 2 | 2 | 27.83 |
Kristyn Usilton | Westtown Aquatics Program | 8 | 8 | 8 | 27.87 |
Katherine Parker | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 3 | 27.89 |
Abigail Sheridan | Parkland Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 9 | 27.92 |
Allegra Iacovino | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 5 | 5 | 27.94 |
Amanda Svetz | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 4 | 27.95 |
Emily Sanceciz | Dolphins Community Aquatics As | 12 | 4 | 3 | 28.01 |
Elizabeth Myers | Lower Merion Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 5 | 28.05 |
Maya Gendzel | Baldwin Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 1 | 28.07 |
Madeline Petty | George School Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 6 | 28.09 |
Margaret Gentile | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 28.17 |
Hannah Fruhwirth | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 12 | 5 | 4 | 28.20 |
Sophie Oberdiek | Lower Merion Aquatic Club | 10 | 2 | 1 | 28.29 |
Michelle Diamandi | Suburban Seahawks Club | 7 | 7 | 7 | 28.31 |
Sarah Fleck | Unattached - Methacton | 7 | 2 | 10 | 28.43 |
Emily Richter | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 8 | 28.50 |
Sarah Baker | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 9 | 28.51 |
Allison Lee | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 1 | 28.54 |
Isabella Currie | Kennett Area YMCA | 4 | 4 | 10 | 28.63 |
Alexandra Mastrangelo | Suburban Seahawks Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 28.64 |
Alexandra Zelinske | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 12 | 7 | 5 | 28.65 |
Carley Castura | Westtown Aquatics Program | 2 | 1 | 8 | 28.67 |
Elaine Loose | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 1 | 2 | 28.69 |
Erini Pappas | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 10 | 7 | 2 | 28.72 |
Julia Diamandi | Suburban Seahawks Club | 5 | 3 | 11 | 28.73 |
Frances Wilson | Baldwin Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 6 | 28.77 |
Julia Curran | Lower Merion Aquatic Club | 11 | 7 | 3 | 28.80 |
Margaret Clisham | Kennett Area YMCA | 6 | 7 | 12 | 28.81 |
Samantha Franciscus | Jennersville YMCA | 3 | 5 | 9 | 28.87 |
Bridget Blackburn | Westtown Aquatics Program | 2 | 3 | 10 | 28.91 |
Marisa Linsky | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 28.98 |
Sofia Piccone | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 10 | 6 | 4 | 29.02 |
Nolyn Hammer | Jennersville YMCA | 2 | 8 | 12 | 29.06 |
Allison Yuan | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 11 | 3 | 7 | 29.06 |
Kaitlyn Tran | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 13 | 29.16 |
Melissa Taziole | Suburban Seahawks Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 29.17 |
Simone Cruice-Barnett | Lower Merion Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 29.23 | |
Mia Ceribelli | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 3 | 29.23 |
Anna Peshenko | Dolphins Community Aquatics As | 9 | 4 | 5 | 29.24 |
Diane Tian | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 6 | 29.28 |
Dahlia Levine | Lower Merion Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 7 | 29.32 |
Ryan Osterhoudt | Baldwin Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 14 | 29.35 |
Emory Chiappa | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 1 | 14 | 29.35 |
Jessica Dauphinais | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 16 | 29.36 |
Olivia Pervall | Dolphins Community Aquatics As | 12 | 8 | 8 | 29.54 |
Katya Pryshchenko | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 10 | 3 | 8 | 29.56 |
Emma Shields | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 9 | 29.57 |
Emeline Janis | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 17 | 29.58 |
Abigail Krissinger | Lower Merion Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 10 | 29.61 |
Shana Chung | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 12 | 6 | 9 | 29.62 |
Melanie Bohm | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 11 | 6 | 11 | 29.62 |
Madeleine Ott | Suburban Seahawks Club | 8 | 4 | 12 | 29.64 |
Sophie Stevenson | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 29.79 |
Annabelle Lint | Suburban Seahawks Club | 1 | 6 | 14 | 29.84 |
Ellie Matthews | Kennett Area YMCA | 11 | 8 | 13 | 29.89 |
Elsley Hazell | Baldwin Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 5 | 29.94 |
Campbell Ratigan | Baldwin Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 15 | 29.95 |
Kiera Scudder | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 5 | 6 | 29.98 |
Ella Harris | Lower Merion Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 14 | 30.03 |
Alexandrea Pepe | Wilmington Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | 30.13 |
Megan Iannacone | George School Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 1 | 30.18 |
Gwendolyn Houser | Parkland Aquatic Club | 10 | 8 | 15 | 30.20 |
Katharine Waite | Suburban Seahawks Club | 7 | 3 | 2 | 30.23 |
Olivia Stevenson | Parkland Aquatic Club | 9 | 8 | 16 | 30.24 |
Allison Stewart | Lower Merion Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 16 | 30.24 |
Lauren Wolstenholme | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 10 | 1 | 18 | 30.36 |
Gwen Charles | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 5 | 30.38 | |
Sara Filipovski | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 19 | 30.42 |
Caitlyn Hagerty | Suburban Seahawks Club | 1 | 7 | 3 | 30.46 |
Katherine Cappola | Baldwin Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 8 | 30.50 |
Sarah Ying | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 9 | 3 | 30.50 | |
Penelope Pappas | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 20 | 30.62 |
Reaghan Stewart | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 21 | 30.69 |
Allyssa Utecht | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 9 | 30.84 |
De'Jah Wells | Suburban Seahawks Club | 10 | 2 | 1 | 30.84 |
Katherine Baker | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 22 | 30.84 |
Lila Ceribelli | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 4 | 30.94 |
Alexandra Strunk | Westtown Aquatics Program | 8 | 5 | 23 | 31.01 |
Kate Eckerd | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 8 | 2 | 24 | 31.03 |
Elishka Bailey | Baldwin Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 5 | 31.09 |
Geri Kohn | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 5 | 10 | 31.14 |
Briana Zaffiro | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 11 | 31.29 |
Morgan Mack | Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays | 4 | 8 | 12 | 31.32 |
Michelle An | Westtown Aquatics Program | 10 | 5 | 2 | 31.38 |
Mary McNulty | Central Bucks Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 2 | 31.38 |