Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan Funk | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 26.69 |
Kristof Kertesz | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 26.85 |
Raymond Burch | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 27.66 |
Ryan Murphy | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 6 | 4 | 27.70 |
Preston Jenkins | Savannah Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 27.82 |
Jacob Kingsford | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 28.23 |
Scott Fortier | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 29.61 |
Anthony Jenkins | Ymca Columbia Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 29.67 |
Caeleb Dressel | Spartan Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 30.90 |
Corbin Cooper | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 2 | 31.59 |
Alexander Pena | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 3 | 32.45 |
Alexander Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 4 | 34.56 |
Wesley Olmsted | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 5 | 34.74 |
Roche Pretorius | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 6 | 34.85 |
Hayden Aristizabal | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 7 | 34.89 |
Dakota Mahaffey | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 34.98 |
Patrick Magruder | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 9 | 35.01 |
Thomas Rutherford | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 2 | 10 | 35.03 |
David Perez | Un | 2 | 7 | 11 | 35.05 |
Mitchell Curley | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 12 | 35.23 |
Joshua Gracia | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 13 | 35.42 |
Alex Chen | Seminole Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 14 | 35.67 |
Richard Graves | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 8 | 15 | 36.27 |
Max Bungert | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 16 | 37.19 |
Michael Faulhaber | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 17 | 37.75 |
Grant Sanders | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 18 | 38.03 |
Caleb Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 19 | 38.72 |
Brandon Parramore | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 20 | 39.77 |
Michael Quillen | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 21 | 40.75 |
Joel Panchak | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 1 | 22 | 43.12 |
Cody Nipper | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 23 | 44.99 |
Colby Lutz | Central Florida Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 24 | 57.80 |
Douglas Jensen | Central Florida Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 25 | 1:01.40 |
Jose Gomez | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Charles Coshow IV | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Kristof Kertesz | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 27.45p |
Ryan Funk | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 27.82p |
Raymond Burch | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 27.95p |
Ryan Murphy | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 4 | 4 | 28.00p |
Preston Jenkins | Savannah Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 5 | 28.39p |
Jacob Kingsford | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 6 | 28.50p |
Scott Fortier | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 29.19p |
Anthony Jenkins | Ymca Columbia Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 29.25p |
Brandon Goldman | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 9 | 29.32p |
Kevin Litherland | Swim Orlando | 4 | 3 | 10 | 29.60p |
Mick Litherland | Swim Orlando | 5 | 2 | 11 | 29.90p |
Jay Litherland | Swim Orlando | 5 | 6 | 12 | 30.06p |
Matthew Long | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 1 | 13 | 30.08p |
Richard McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 14 | 30.43p |
Ian Amistoso | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 2 | 15 | 30.72p |
Liam McKane | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 16 | 31.06p |
Zachary Lierley | Mount Pleasant Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 17 | 31.18p |
Logan Gurtowsky | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 18 | 31.44p |
Charles Dupont | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 19 | 31.69p |
Ideo Rivera | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 20 | 31.76p |
Johnny Dodero | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 21 | 31.79p |
Christopher Chavez | Un | 4 | 1 | 22 | 31.90p |
Paden Brunault | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 23 | 32.09p |
Andrew Bagley | Mount Pleasant Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 24 | 32.15p |
Michael Berdusco | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 25 | 32.18p |
Fernando Hernandez | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 26 | 32.95p |
Andrew Crandall | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 27 | 32.98p |
Felipe Lozano | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 28 | 33.02p |
Van Miller | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 29 | 33.53p |
Peyton Hull | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 2 | 30 | 33.86p |
Zachary Jamieson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 31 | 34.62p |
Jurgen Steinwarz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 32 | 35.18p |
Nicholas Landi | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 33 | 37.52p |
Justin Holowicki | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 4 | NSp | |
Maximiliano Martinez | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 8 | NSp | |
Devin McCaffrey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | NSp | |
Yoel Lapscher | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 3 | NSp |