Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Wyatt Adams | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 1 | 21.55 |
Cody Brunette | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 21.95 |
andrew macinko | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 21.98 |
Jeffrey Frey | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 22.02 |
Winter Heaven | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 2 | 1 | 4 | 22.23 |
Ryan O'Leary | Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 22.33 |
Austin Hussong | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 22.53 |
Shawn Wooten | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 22.94 |
Benjamin Rockwell | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 23.03 |
Tyler Mickelson | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 23.07 |
Phillip Martinez | North Pole Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 10 | 23.39 |
Daniel Wilson | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 11 | 23.54 |
Joshua Anderson | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 12 | 23.55 |
Seth Cayce | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 13 | 23.58 |
Drew Vandermeer | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 14 | 23.66 |
Brett Krenzelok | Knik Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 15 | 23.73 |
Cory Chan | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 23.83 |
Simon Ross | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 24.35 |
Jackson Ursin | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 24.44 |
Keegan Severns | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 16 | 24.53 |
Ian McCallum | Viking Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 24.69 |
Christian Carrico | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 1 | 1 | 6 | 24.77 |
Benjamin Vandermeer | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 24.84 |
jacob reid | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 25.11 |
Abel Aulbach | Viking Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 25.76 |
Kenny Fox | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 26.01 |
Ian Fleming | Viking Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 27.03 |
Michael Summers | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 27.17 |
Michael Rockwell | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 27.17 |
Vincent Kowalski | Viking Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 28.22 |
Tyler Jester | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 28.26 |
Michael Hollinger | Peninsula Piranahas Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 28.75 |
Tristan O'donoghue | Stingray Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 1 | 29.17 |
Bryce Fox-Icarro | Knik Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 2 | 29.39 |
Luke Jones | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 3 | 31.09 |
Micah Stickwan | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 4 | 31.36 |
James Morland | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 5 | 31.72 |
Joshua Bauer | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 31.99 |
Joseph Anderson | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | 32.23 |
Stephen Horwatt | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 8 | 32.37 |
Zane Welker | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 32.74 |
Stewart Conn | Viking Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 33.06 |
Ryan Emili | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 11 | 33.16 |
Jared Delara | Knik Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 12 | 33.36 |
Treyson Ramos | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 13 | 33.48 |
Jake Simmons | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 34.01 |
Marco Ivanovic | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 15 | 34.05 |
Nathan Schauff | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 16 | 34.09 |
Sawyer Olsen | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 17 | 34.54 |
Baxter Anderson | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 18 | 36.12 |
Ryan O'Leary | Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 1 | 22.11p |
Shawn Wooten | Northern Lights Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 2 | 22.24p |
Cody Brunette | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 3 | 22.27p |
Jeffrey Frey | Northern Lights Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 4 | 22.40p |
andrew macinko | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 1 | 22.43p |
Wyatt Adams | Northern Lights Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 5 | 22.48p |
Austin Hussong | Aurora Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 6 | 22.61p |
Winter Heaven | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 5 | 4 | 7 | 22.94p |
Tyler Mickelson | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 8 | 23.04p |
Benjamin Rockwell | Northern Lights Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 9 | 23.06p |
Seth Cayce | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 10 | 23.25p |
Drew Vandermeer | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 11 | 23.26p |
Brett Krenzelok | Knik Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 12 | 23.29p |
Joshua Anderson | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 13 | 23.34p |
Daniel Wilson | Northern Lights Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 14 | 23.41p |
Phillip Martinez | North Pole Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 15 | 23.48p |
Keegan Severns | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 16 | 23.51p |
Nicholas Brunger | Northern Lights Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 17 | 23.62p |
Dakota Schick | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 18 | 23.68p |
Clayton Schauff | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 19 | 23.73p |
Nickolas Bullington | Aurora Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 20 | 23.74p |
Nickolis Broughton | Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 21 | 23.91p |
Michael Dunhoff | Aurora Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 22 | 23.98p |
Jackson Ursin | Aurora Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 2 | 24.18p |
Benjamin Vandermeer | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 3 | 24.26p |
Gregory Evershed | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 23 | 24.26p |
Cory Chan | Aurora Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 4 | 24.28p |
Simon Ross | Aurora Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 5 | 24.31p |
Matthew Williams | Knik Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 24 | 24.32p |
Alexander Barto | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 25 | 24.38p |
Derek Weaver | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 26 | 24.43p |
Ian McCallum | Viking Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 6 | 24.46p |
Christian Carrico | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 6 | 2 | 7 | 24.52p |
Joseph Zarlengo | Viking Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 27 | 24.56p |
jacob reid | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 8 | 24.71p |
Josh Gaudet | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 28 | 24.90p |
Brandon Schauff | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 9 | 24.97p |
Carlton Burnside | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 10 | 25.25p |
Eric Wilcox | Aurora Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 11 | 25.38p |
Tyler Hill | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 29 | 25.43p |
Austin Whitaker | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 2 | 3 | 30 | 25.54p |
Timothy McNulty | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 12 | 25.66p |
Josh Hamberger | Cordova Iceworms | 4 | 5 | 12 | 25.66p |
Samuel Werner | Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 31 | 25.81p |
Luke Dinon | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 32 | 25.86p |
Carl Sundsten-Brenner | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 14 | 25.89p |
Abel Aulbach | Viking Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 1 | 25.91p |
Mylon Weems | Cordova Iceworms | 3 | 3 | 15 | 26.12p |
John Wellert | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 16 | 26.23p |
Luis Marquez | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 17 | 26.31p |