Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Avery Warrington | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 29.79 |
John Blumenthal | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 34.05 |
Jordan Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 5 | 1 | 34.60 |
Luke Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 6 | 3 | 35.24 |
Andrew Bartuska | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 4 | 35.49 |
Andrew McDonald | Seminole Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 5 | 36.59 |
John Nunnelley | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 8 | 6 | 37.27 |
Alex Chen | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 37.40 |
Jeff Miller | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 2 | 7 | 37.85 |
Caleb Tosh | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 1 | 3 | 38.39 |
Nicholas De La Osa | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 4 | 39.05 |
Matthew Serra | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 6 | 5 | 39.52 |
Ean Ormsby | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 7 | 6 | 40.37 |
Adam Bush | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 10 | 8 | 40.54 |
Sage Cera | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 3 | 9 | 9 | 40.82 |
Eric Pugnet | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 41.14 |
John Popovich | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 7 | 41.71 |
Noah Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 8 | 8 | 42.22 |
Zachary Snead | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 42.72 |
Justin Cheng | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 8 | 12 | 42.93 |
Griffin Moran | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 5 | 9 | 43.44 |
Anthony Chen | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 10 | 44.07 |
Alexander Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 11 | 44.14 |
Eloi Le Roux | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 10 | 13 | 44.68 |
Garrett Babiez | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 7 | 12 | 44.81 |
Michael DiNenna | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 13 | 45.00 |
Corey Price | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 14 | 45.38 |
Jarred Stiltner | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 6 | 14 | 45.40 |
Mark Garaguso | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 5 | 15 | 46.03 |
Fred Simons | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 3 | 15 | 46.40 |
Carl Hyler | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 1 | 2 | 16 | 46.55 |
Jacob Ballard | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 1 | 17 | 46.62 |
Gabriel Rasmussen | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 16 | 46.79 |
Lawson Duff | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 17 | 49.28 |
Martin Austin | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 18 | 50.12 |
Max Lupin | St. Edwards Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 19 | 51.74 |
Jonathan Whitney | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 6 | 18 | 51.94 |
Christopher Oathout | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 20 | 51.99 |
Bryce Nguyen | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 21 | 53.09 |
Jeffrey Henry | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 1 | 22 | 54.44 |
Seth Borgert | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 10 | 23 | 54.78 |
Erik Kopack | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 19 | 56.08 |
Sean Kopack | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 20 | 57.18 |
Skye Wormley | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 21 | 1:01.95 |
Preston Gaussart | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 24 | 1:04.98 |
William Morris | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 9 | NS | |
Joseph Salerno | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Reynaldo Cuevas | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Karan Patel | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Matthew Popovich | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Maya Bushman | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Daniel Bushman | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Johannes Johnston | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Andrew Blumenthal | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Ben Borgert | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Nile Forsberg | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 9 | DQ | |
Andrew Hammond | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Kevin Del Pilar | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 2 | NS | |
John Morris | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS |