Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Reef Ide | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 29.64 |
Caden Staggard | Unattached Episcopal Amberjax | 1 | 5 | 2 | 31.15 |
Jonathan Kim | Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 31.35 |
Miguel Wesson | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 4 | 32.95 |
Raymond Prosinski | Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 33.50 |
Dante Reccoppa | High Tide Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 5 | 33.78 |
Andrew Tabor | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 6 | 34.19 |
Austin Wheeler | Spartan Aquatic Club (Fl) | 1 | 2 | 7 | 34.68 |
Ty Larue | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 2 | 6 | 8 | 35.01 |
Maximo Guzman | Beaches Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 35.12 |
William Jones | Beaches Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 35.35 |
Dominic Miller | Spartan Aquatic Club (Fl) | 3 | 5 | 11 | 35.43 |
Anthony Pascual | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 1 | 1 | 12 | 35.59 |
Louis Body IV | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 8 | 13 | 35.85 |
Cameron Ellis | Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 14 | 35.92 |
Sam Grant | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 5 | 2 | 35.94 |
Avery Wilson | Golden Isles Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 15 | 36.05 |
John Trieu | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 3 | 36.16 |
Tyler Sheffield | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 16 | 36.60 |
Diego Perez | Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 17 | 36.86 |
Jack Hall | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 17 | 36.86 |
Jackson Grieser | High Tide Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 19 | 37.42 |
Joseph Brownell | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 2 | 4 | 37.52 |
Jonah McCarthy | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 20 | 37.59 |
Alexander Kelley | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 5 | 37.87 |
Evan Larson | Beaches Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 38.06 |
Ryan Pritchard | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 1 | 21 | 38.33 |
Andrew Davis | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 8 | 22 | 38.55 |
Ryan Mayer | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 5 | 23 | 38.67 |
Bailey Johnson | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 5 | 7 | 39.10 |
Zachary Jones | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 8 | 39.66 |
Daniel Hinkle | Spartan Aquatic Club (Fl) | 3 | 6 | 24 | 39.92 |
James Bowen | Okefenokee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 9 | 40.07 |
Joseph Carranza | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 10 | 40.21 |
Benjamin Prohofsky | Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 40.34 |
Miles Hooper | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 3 | 8 | 25 | 40.38 |
Joseph Sakovich | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 2 | 26 | 40.93 |
Simeon Prosinski | Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 12 | 41.07 |
Nicolaas Parnell | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 13 | 41.18 |
Abdelrahman Shahin | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 14 | 41.23 |
Huber Matos | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 7 | 15 | 41.29 |
Alec Bilyeu | Spartan Aquatic Club (Fl) | 3 | 5 | 16 | 42.18 |
Michael Harvey | Beaches Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 27 | 42.80 |
Beckett Browder | Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 17 | 42.86 |
William Garfield | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4 | 28 | 42.90 |
Brady Weaver | St. Augustine Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 18 | 43.11 |
Michael McGrath | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4 | 19 | 43.37 |
Matthew Koehly | Planet Swim Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 20 | 43.62 |
Collin Hearn | Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 21 | 43.86 |
Brandon Dixon-McKay | St. Augustine Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 29 | 43.86 |
Saket Singh | Loggerhead Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 22 | 44.77 |
Emett Peterson | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 1 | 30 | 44.80 |
Benet Chambers | St. Augustine Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 23 | 44.93 |
Jacob Torbert | Golden Isles Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 31 | 45.43 |
Maddox Ray | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 3 | 24 | 45.61 |
John Fernandez | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 8 | 25 | 46.10 |
Noah Kirkland | Golden Isles Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 26 | 46.68 |
Christian Marmo | Loggerhead Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 27 | 47.01 |
Andrew Dyett | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 5 | 28 | 47.68 |
Matt Hoag | Planet Swim Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 29 | 47.92 |
Justin Steffens | Loggerhead Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 32 | 50.21 |
Jonathan Tayag | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 4 | 1 | 30 | 50.40 |
Carlos Kapunan | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 2 | 31 | 51.55 |
Zachary Sargeant | Loggerhead Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 32 | 51.67 |
Brayden Smith | Loggerhead Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 33 | 51.83 |
Carson Sobolewski | The Piranhas Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 33 | 52.21 |
Morgan Ray | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 5 | 34 | 52.71 |
Donald Downer | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 7 | 34 | 53.19 |
Atlas Hilton | Loggerhead Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 35 | 53.45 |
Matthew Davis | Okefenokee Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 36 | 55.84 |
Luke Senesac | Episcopal AmberJax | 5 | 1 | 37 | 57.88 |
Stefano Mantegari | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 4 | NS | |
Ethan Bathala | Episcopal AmberJax | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Theodros Amde | Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Nathan McGrew | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 6 | 3 | DQ | |
Nikolai Rosenbladt | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Drew Boree | Spartan Aquatic Club (Fl) | 5 | 6 | DQ |