Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Braeden Knight | Episcopal AmberJax | 5 | 5 | 1 | 26.97 |
Kyle Casiple | Episcopal AmberJax | 5 | 8 | 2 | 28.71 |
Julian Smith | Episcopal AmberJax | 5 | 6 | 3 | 29.12 |
Isaiah Thompson | Loggerhead Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 4 | 29.39 |
Jonathan Kim | Loggerhead Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 5 | 30.12 |
Jhett Hill | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 6 | 30.81 |
Dale Haney | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 1 | 7 | 31.22 |
Jason Hepfer | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 5 | 9 | 8 | 31.45 |
David Gapinski | Loggerhead Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 9 | 31.58 |
Jonah McCarthy | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | 10 | 31.81 |
Caden Staggard | UnAtt - Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | 5 | 11 | 32.10 |
Brendan Shrader | Mandarin Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 12 | 32.24 |
Ralph Weakland IV | Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | 6 | 1 | 32.64 |
Joseph Pyon | Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | 4 | 2 | 33.09 |
Lucas Dai | High Tide Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 13 | 33.20 |
Joseph Songayab | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 3 | 33.29 |
Jackson Grieser | High Tide Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 14 | 33.38 |
Augustus Pastos | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 3 | 2 | 15 | 33.53 |
Lucas Cruz | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 4 | 33.60 |
Dante Reccoppa | High Tide Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 16 | 33.71 |
Andrew Heck | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 4 | 5 | 5 | 33.78 |
Ethan See | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 4 | 1 | 17 | 33.79 |
Grayson D'agostino | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 9 | 18 | 34.08 |
Alexander Bungert | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 19 | 34.09 |
Louis Body IV | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | 20 | 34.12 |
Nicholas Tayag | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 4 | 8 | 21 | 34.26 |
Ty Larue | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 3 | 6 | 22 | 34.31 |
Anthony Pascual | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 4 | 7 | 23 | 34.52 |
Maximo Guzman | Beaches Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 24 | 34.73 |
Tyler Sheffield | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 2 | 25 | 35.05 |
Jack Hall | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 26 | 35.11 |
Nicholas Caruso | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 27 | 35.39 |
James Oakes | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 2 | 5 | 28 | 35.76 |
Diego Perez | Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 29 | 36.19 |
Joseph Brownell | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 1 | 6 | 36.40 |
Dominic Miller | Spartan Aquatic Club (Fl) | 2 | 3 | 30 | 36.44 |
Jackson O'neill | High Tide Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 7 | 36.64 |
John Trieu | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 2 | 8 | 36.76 |
Andrew Turrentine | Beaches Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 31 | 37.15 |
Cameron Ellis | Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 32 | 37.24 |
Maximilliam Boho | Golden Isles Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 33 | 37.27 |
Marcus Reeves | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 34 | 37.73 |
Ryan Mayer | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 9 | 35 | 37.94 |
Elisha Dees | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 10 | 36 | 38.19 |
Daniel Ponciano | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 37 | 39.36 |
Chance Conde | Beaches Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 38 | 39.77 |
Evan Larson | Beaches Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 39.83 |
Ellis Ramirez | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 39 | 40.32 |
David Lee | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 41.17 |
Ashton Cardinal | Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 40 | 41.35 |
Benjamin Prohofsky | Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 11 | 41.35 |
Casey Castaldo | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 12 | 41.65 |
Zachary Jones | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 9 | 13 | 41.74 |
William Jones | Beaches Aquatic Club | 3 | 10 | 41 | 42.16 |
Marcus Metcalf | Beaches Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 14 | 42.18 |
William Pine | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 42.50 |
Jackson Bowen | Okefenokee Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 16 | 43.15 |
Nicolaas Parnell | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 10 | 17 | 43.30 |
Gage Hulbert | Mandarin Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 18 | 43.76 |
Joseph Litchfield | High Tide Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 44.26 |
James Bowen | Okefenokee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 19 | 44.57 |
Evan Rogers | Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 42 | 44.66 |
Brandon Jeong | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 43 | 44.77 |
Theodros Amde | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 1 | 44 | 45.00 |
Beckett Browder | Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 20 | 45.12 |
Lucas Spillers | Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 21 | 45.86 |
Brandon Dixon-McKay | St. Augustine Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 45 | 46.00 |
Alec Bilyeu | Spartan Aquatic Club (Fl) | 4 | 10 | 22 | 46.07 |
Nathan Jacobbe | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 23 | 46.51 |
Liam Esposito | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 6 | 2 | 46.66 |
Tate Lueck | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 5 | 3 | 47.37 |
Benjamin Gabriel | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 4 | 46 | 49.21 |
Julian Barre | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 5 | 4 | 50.47 |
Rich Nguyen | Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 24 | 50.48 |
Zachary Sargeant | Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 5 | 50.83 |
Coby Brinton | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 6 | 51.15 |
Andrew Caruso | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 52.61 |
Daniel Park | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 25 | 53.16 |
Derek Heideman | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 8 | 55.19 |
Brady Kay | Spartan Aquatic Club (Fl) | 2 | 4 | 26 | 55.89 |
Elad Homsky | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 27 | 58.27 |
Austin Jones | High Tide Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 28 | 1:00.30 |
Charles Norlander | Beaches Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 9 | 1:00.37 |
Andrew Britts | Spartan Aquatic Club (Fl) | 2 | 3 | 29 | 1:02.85 |
Ethan Bathala | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:03.02 |
Jason Diachun | Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 47 | 1:04.59 |
Brayden Smith | Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 30 | 1:05.41 |
Paul Rubin | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Andrew Dyett | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Donovan Pettiford | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Ty Oliver | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Carter Anderson | Episcopal AmberJax | 5 | 10 | NS | |
Brady Weaver | St. Augustine Swim Team | 2 | 9 | DQ | |
Nick Bell | Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | 9 | NS | |
Cole Haire | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 4 | DQ |