Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brandon Goldman | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 27.33 |
Nicolas Brun | Ntc Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 27.69 |
Keegan Boisson-Yates | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 28.08 |
Juan Perez Costa | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 29.32 |
Robert O'gorman | Performance Aquatics Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 29.92 |
Alberto Gomez | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 30.08 |
Manuel Avila | Performance Aquatics Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 30.23 |
Brandon Thoman | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 7 | 30.25 |
Christian Lewis | Performance Aquatics Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 30.86 |
Shannon Botelho | Bermuda | 1 | 5 | 2 | 32.04 |
Tyler Smith | Bermuda | 1 | 6 | 3 | 32.75 |
Juan Imposimato | Ymca Of Broward County | 1 | 7 | 4 | 32.81 |
George Lubian | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 33.14 |
Quinn Roth | SwimFast | 1 | 8 | 6 | 33.73 |
Collin Burt | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 33.74 |
Eric Matheus | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 8 | 33.85 |
Aaron Rodriguez | Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 34.24 |
John Torres | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 34.48 |
Orlando Montejo | Miami Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 36.15 |
Brett Smith | Bermuda | 1 | 6 | 4 | 36.32 |
Emmett Gillen | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 36.47 |
Alexander Foster | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 36.64 |
Reid Banciella | Miami Swimming | 1 | 2 | 7 | 37.15 |
Ethan Roach | Saint Andrew's Swimming and Wa | 1 | 4 | 1 | 37.61 |
Matthew Amor | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 38.04 |
Jack Harvey | Bermuda | 1 | 3 | 2 | 39.09 |
Matthew Molloy | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 3 | 39.50 |
Luca Lesentier | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 4 | 40.84 |
Keagan Woolley | Bermuda | 1 | 5 | 5 | 40.93 |
Joshua Hanks | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 41.08 |
William Eriksson | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 7 | 41.71 |
Jason Ang | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 43.04 |
Brandon Goldman | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 28.02p |
Keegan Boisson-Yates | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 28.27p |
Nicolas Brun | Ntc Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 3 | 28.85p |
Robert O'gorman | Performance Aquatics Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 29.95p |
Juan Perez Costa | Rockway Swimming Team | 5 | 5 | 5 | 30.09p |
Che Davis | North Miami Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 6 | 30.42p |
Brandon Thoman | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 7 | 30.63p |
Alberto Gomez | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 30.87p |
Manuel Avila | Performance Aquatics Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 31.25p |
Christian Garcia | Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 9 | 31.38p |
Benjamin Fruitman | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 10 | 31.50p |
Christian Lewis | Performance Aquatics Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 11 | 31.54p |
Alexander Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 12 | 31.57p |
Bradley Adan | Rockway Swimming Team | 5 | 6 | 13 | 31.87p |
Bryce Pierce | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 14 | 32.04p |
Miguel Rodriguez | McGuire Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 15 | 32.05p |
Taylor Eaddy | Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 16 | 32.16p |
Jose Gonzalez | Rockway Swimming Team | 3 | 6 | 17 | 32.18p |
Shannon Botelho | Bermuda | 1 | 4 | 2 | 32.24p |
Steven Stankovic | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 3 | 2 | 18 | 32.25p |
George Lubian | Flying Fish Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 3 | 32.43p |
William Malone | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 19 | 32.54p |
Kyle Desrosiers | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 20 | 32.57p |
Daniel Angeles | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 21 | 32.66p |
Tyler Smith | Bermuda | 3 | 5 | 4 | 33.38p |
Vaughn Rowse | Bermuda | 3 | 1 | 22 | 33.49p |
Eric Matheus | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 5 | 33.60p |
Juan Imposimato | Ymca Of Broward County | 3 | 3 | 6 | 33.73p |
Austin Pillado | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 23 | 33.74p |
Alexander McCallum | Bermuda | 2 | 4 | 24 | 33.76p |
Bennett Rodriguez | North Miami Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 25 | 33.79p |
Nolan Alt | McGuire Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 25 | 33.79p |
Osmel Cereijo | Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 27 | 33.82p |
Clayton Adkins | SwimFast | 4 | 8 | 28 | 33.88p |
Teolio Darias | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 7 | 33.94p |
Dane Erickson | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 29 | 34.02p |
Aaron Rodriguez | Hialeah Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 34.43p |
John Torres | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 34.44p |
Quinn Roth | SwimFast | 1 | 5 | 8 | 34.45p |
Scott Greiner | SwimFast | 4 | 7 | 30 | 34.50p |
Collin Burt | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 34.78p |
Graham Alt | McGuire Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 31 | 34.80p |
Aaron Rego | Bermuda | 2 | 5 | 10 | 34.82p |
Ramiro Armas | Hialeah Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 11 | 35.03p |
Alexander Sismanoglou | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 32 | 35.40p |
Carson Fregosi | Saint Andrew's Swimming and Wa | 1 | 3 | 12 | 35.45p |
David Gelatt | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 3 | 33 | 35.63p |
Nicholas Dworet | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 35.75p |
Sebastian Pena | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 14 | 35.96p |
Orlando Montejo | Miami Swimming | 4 | 3 | 3 | 36.11p |
Andrew Doyle | McGuire Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 34 | 36.13p |
Aashay Patel | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 6 | 15 | 36.18p |
Brett Smith | Bermuda | 2 | 4 | 4 | 36.48p |
Eugenio Lauzurique | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 16 | 36.53p |
Reid Banciella | Miami Swimming | 1 | 4 | 5 | 37.03p |
Emmett Gillen | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 6 | 37.05p |
Bryan Diaz | Hialeah Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 17 | 37.43p |
Matthew Amor | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 7 | 37.86p |
Michael Tin | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 3 | 35 | 37.90p |
Alexander Foster | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 8 | 37.96p |
Brian Llamo | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 36 | 38.30p |
Connor Marks | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 38.55p |
Ethan Roach | Saint Andrew's Swimming and Wa | 1 | 2 | 1 | 38.98p |
Rene Peralta | Rockway Swimming Team | 4 | 1 | 10 | 39.06p |
Sebastian Manrique | Ymca Of Broward County | 1 | 2 | 18 | 39.10p |
Andres McKeon | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 11 | 39.12p |
Rogelio Baucells | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 39.20p |
Andrew McDade V | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 13 | 39.21p |