Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan Murphy | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 34.34 |
Brian Harrington | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 4 | 1 | 34.83 |
Daniel Hartley | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2 | 36.28 |
Jason McCormick | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 39.13 |
Jacob Heller | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 4 | 39.86 |
Graham Barker | Brevard Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 5 | 39.90 |
Jacob Willis | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 6 | 40.15 |
Luke Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 1 | 7 | 40.24 |
Jerry Yuan | Titusville Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 40.41 |
Brandon Tobener | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 9 | 41.04 |
Caleb Lemons | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 41.12 |
Mackenzie Martinock | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 11 | 41.98 |
Troy Cunio | Titusville Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 12 | 42.34 |
Jordan Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 5 | 2 | 42.71 |
Drew Underwood | City OF Atlanta Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 13 | 43.53 |
Daniel Schneiderman | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 44.12 |
William Tobener | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 44.46 |
Domenic DiTerlizzi | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 5 | 44.77 |
Brenden Jensen | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 1 | 14 | 44.90 |
Russell Schaffer | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 15 | 45.64 |
Ryan Martin | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 16 | 45.83 |
Addison Espy | Brevard Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 46.25 |
Jason Kolleda | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 8 | 17 | 46.27 |
Dakota Hull | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 7 | 7 | 46.35 |
Aaron Schafer | Titusville Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 18 | 46.37 |
Rion Harvey | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 2 | 19 | 46.84 |
Fredrick King | City OF Atlanta Dolphins | 3 | 8 | 20 | 47.59 |
Noah Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 4 | 8 | 48.52 |
Matthew Serra | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 7 | 9 | 48.58 |
Boyang Wu | Indian River Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 10 | 49.52 |
Adam Lukomski | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 7 | 21 | 49.68 |
Arik Cornell | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 2 | 22 | 49.69 |
Matthew Tobener | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 11 | 51.18 |
Alexander Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 12 | 52.90 |
Michael DiNenna | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 13 | 53.50 |
Alejandro Vela | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 23 | 53.74 |
Max Pierovich | Unattached Brevard Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 55.09 |
Ryan Camp | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 15 | 55.20 |
Joshua Saut | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 16 | 55.61 |
Benjamin Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 17 | 57.06 |
Matthew DiNenna | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 18 | 57.83 |
Alex Brocksmith | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 1 | 19 | 59.58 |
Brandon Brundage | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 6 | 20 | 59.62 |
Iban Dumas | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:00.88 |
Bryce Wahy | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 8 | 22 | 1:10.55 |
David Brocksmith | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 2 | 24 | 1:16.02 |
John Blumenthal | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Max Lupin | St. Edwards Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Dominic Stegall | City OF Atlanta Dolphins | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Austin Blumenthal | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Andrew Blumenthal | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Steven Forman | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 4 | NS |