Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
AbdulRahman Al-Ishaq | Unattached-Davie | 1 | 6 | 1 | 23.99 |
Marco Miranda | Unattached-Davie | 7 | 3 | 2 | 24.83 |
Hank Contich | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 3 | 25.09 |
Gavin Gawrych | Unattached | 6 | 6 | 4 | 25.16 |
Nicholas McKenna | Broward Aquatic | 7 | 4 | 5 | 25.33 |
Felipe Gomes Del Campo | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 6 | 25.48 |
Shawn Villalta | Ymca Of Broward County | 7 | 1 | 7 | 26.04 |
Christian Garcia | Heritage Aquatic Team | 6 | 1 | 8 | 26.24 |
William Perry III | South Florida Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 9 | 26.26 |
Andrew Sole | Ymca Of Broward County | 7 | 6 | 10 | 26.76 |
Rafael Ramirez | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 11 | 26.87 |
Patrick Funderburk | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 1 | 12 | 27.03 |
Peter Lin | Pine Crest Swimming | 5 | 6 | 13 | 27.72 |
Raymond Rif | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 3 | 14 | 27.73 |
Arix-Yani Fabre | Pine Crest Swimming | 5 | 4 | 15 | 28.03 |
Nicholas Hediger | Pine Crest Swimming | 5 | 5 | 16 | 28.30 |
Carlos Cervantes | Ymca Of Broward County | 5 | 2 | 17 | 28.42 |
Daniel Tucci | Plantation Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 1 | 28.45 |
Ivan Wirbiezcas | Ymca Of Broward County | 3 | 2 | 18 | 28.45 |
Anton Generalov | Pine Crest Swimming | 9 | 3 | 2 | 28.70 |
Matthew Fisher | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 19 | 28.72 |
Addison Reiser | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 20 | 28.91 |
Peter Andersen | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 21 | 29.02 |
Sean Grant | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 22 | 29.06 |
michael crossland | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 23 | 29.15 |
Alexander Monti | South Florida Aquatic Club | 10 | 5 | 3 | 29.17 |
Nicholas Duval | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 4 | 24 | 29.21 |
Stefano Dioguardi | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 25 | 30.09 |
Andres Menchaca | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 26 | 30.10 |
Nicholas Perera | South Florida Aquatic Club | 10 | 6 | 4 | 30.13 |
Dalid Mosquera | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 5 | 30.22 |
Stephen Angel | Heritage Aquatic Team | 9 | 4 | 6 | 30.43 |
Matthew Menocal | South Florida Aquatic Club | 10 | 4 | 7 | 30.49 |
Matthew Kronengold | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 27 | 30.55 |
Dmitry Arutyunyan | Fla Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 8 | 30.60 |
Eric Menin | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 28 | 30.84 |
Alejandro Ramirez | Pine Crest Swimming | 8 | 4 | 9 | 30.97 |
Tomas Legaspi | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 29 | 31.00 |
Brian Nudelman | Pine Crest Swimming | 8 | 5 | 10 | 31.33 |
Dylan Weiss | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 30 | 31.34 |
Carlo Diaz-Madrid | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 11 | 31.59 |
Daniel Rafael | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 12 | 31.92 |
Collin Burt | South Florida Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 13 | 32.20 |
Nicholas Pacitti | Heritage Aquatic Team | 9 | 6 | 14 | 32.23 |
Nikolas Ujueta | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 31 | 32.26 |
Shane Schulte | Pompano Piranhas USA | 12 | 3 | 1 | 32.65 |
Mattheus Santos | Fla Aquatics | 12 | 2 | 1 | 32.65 |
David Isenberg | Pine Crest Swimming | 8 | 3 | 15 | 32.91 |
Miguel Hernandez | South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 16 | 32.96 |
Dante Poe | Fla Aquatics | 12 | 1 | 3 | 34.19 |
Michael LaNeve | Pompano Piranhas USA | 6 | 1 | 17 | 34.46 |
Minsuk Kang | Davie Nadadores | 12 | 5 | 4 | 34.54 |
Brian Anderson | Pine Crest Swimming | 11 | 6 | 5 | 34.61 |
Jack Anderton | Pine Crest Swimming | 11 | 3 | 6 | 34.65 |
Thomas Windisch | Heritage Aquatic Team | 11 | 5 | 7 | 34.71 |
Mark Portnov | Fla Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 8 | 34.81 |
Christopher Schulte | Pompano Piranhas USA | 8 | 1 | 18 | 34.82 |
Luca Giorgi | Heritage Aquatic Team | 11 | 2 | 9 | 35.05 |
Daniel Lu | Heritage Aquatic Team | 6 | 3 | 19 | 35.29 |
Daniel Escobar | Plantation Swim Team | 12 | 6 | 10 | 35.37 |
Kyle Lu | Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 20 | 35.50 |
Mathew Delvalle | South Florida Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 21 | 35.54 |
Nicolas Raimont | South Florida Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 22 | 35.80 |
Andres Pelaez | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 23 | 35.88 |
Taylor Barton | Pompano Piranhas USA | 7 | 6 | 24 | 35.91 |
Tyler Gibson | South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 24 | 35.91 |
Leonardo Mateus | Comets Swim Team | 11 | 1 | 11 | 36.49 |
Gaston Jara | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 26 | 36.50 |
Sean Moroney | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 26 | 36.50 |
Sebastian Aguilar | Pompano Piranhas USA | 5 | 1 | 28 | 36.91 |
Robert Blakely | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 29 | 37.23 |
Jacob Silberman | Pine Crest Swimming | 8 | 5 | 12 | 37.34 |
Dondre McCoy | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 32 | 37.39 |
Kyle Palange | Plantation Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 13 | 37.52 |
Zeev Rotenstein | Fla Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 14 | 37.74 |
Victor Faynberg | Plantation Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 15 | 37.86 |
Christopher Watson | Lighthouse Point Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 30 | 37.93 |
Sebastian Manrique | Ymca Of Broward County | 9 | 3 | 16 | 38.00 |
Sean Miles | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 31 | 38.16 |
Eric Juarez | Ymca Of Broward County | 4 | 3 | 31 | 38.16 |
Brandon Schleicher | Plantation Swim Team | 11 | 4 | 17 | 38.20 |
Marco Crespo | South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 33 | 38.24 |
Daniel Emary | Broward Aquatic | 9 | 5 | 18 | 39.14 |
Guilherme Hada | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 34 | 40.29 |
Tasman Rosenfeld | Pompano Piranhas USA | 2 | 5 | 19 | 40.29 |
Hugo Friedeberg | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 34 | 40.29 |
Caleb Downey | Plantation Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 20 | 40.30 |
Alan Goff | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 6 | 21 | 40.34 |
Matthew Lopez | Pine Crest Swimming | 8 | 4 | 22 | 40.46 |
Deron Gentles | Lauderhill Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 23 | 40.60 |
Sam Nimroozi | Fla Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 24 | 40.93 |
Jaizel Maldonado | Pompano Piranhas USA | 7 | 3 | 25 | 41.56 |
Mauricio Severo | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 26 | 41.66 |
Ronald Hache | Pompano Piranhas USA | 6 | 4 | 27 | 41.71 |
Tadas Seniuta | Fla Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 28 | 42.22 |
Jorge Canedo | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 1 | 29 | 42.86 |
James Fuller | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 36 | 42.93 |
Christopher Diana | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 30 | 43.33 |
Ethan Tyson | South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 31 | 43.36 |
Nicholas Prigoda | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 6 | 32 | 44.18 |