Women's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Melissa Cooper | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 1 | 30.33 |
Patricia Casellas | Davie Nadadores | 2 | 5 | 2 | 30.68 |
Ekaterina Alyabyeva | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 3 | 30.80 |
Emily Ramirez | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 31.44 |
Hannah Vandersluis | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 31.93 |
Lauren Driscoll | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 31.98 |
Catherine Parker | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 4 | 32.05 |
Lindsey Meeder | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 5 | 32.06 |
Evita Leter | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 5 | 2 | 32.10 |
Zeineb Khalafallah | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 32.13 |
Anna Valls | Ak Sharks | 1 | 4 | 3 | 32.13 |
Brittney Evans | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 6 | 32.23 |
Bianca Muniz | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 7 | 32.24 |
Brittney Phelan | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 8 | 32.33 |
Kristy Marques | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 9 | 32.42 |
Vanessa Aycart | Devilrays Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 32.82 |
Arianna Noya | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 1 | 6 | 1 | 32.88 |
Gabrielle Greene | Barracuda Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 4 | 32.99 |
Lindsey Swartz | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 32.99 |
Gina Gautieri | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 33.03 |
Danielle Smith | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 10 | 33.06 |
Chase Harris | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 5 | 33.19 |
Dania Banks | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 6 | 33.25 |
Kaelah Chaney | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 8 | 7 | 33.28 |
Philomena Fiorenzi | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 33.28 |
Laura Morley | Swift Swimming | 1 | 3 | 7 | 33.36 |
Isabella Paez | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 1 | 7 | 8 | 33.41 |
Alexa Kalandiak | Miami Swimming | 1 | 2 | 9 | 33.74 |
Kayla Moodie | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 3 | 33.80 |
Christine Lee | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 1 | 8 | 33.83 |
Jenna Moodie | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 10 | 33.83 |
Jillian Alexander | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 34.01 |
Aliyah Wakeland | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 34.35 |
Fatimah Westbrook | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 6 | 34.41 |
Andrea Vallejo | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 34.59 |
Andrea Perez Hickman | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 1 | 2 | 8 | 34.71 |
Sara Lacusky | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 9 | 35.19 |
Alexa Rivera | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 10 | 10 | 35.86 |
Rebecca Aiello | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 9 | 36.02 |
Nicole Parry | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 36.02 |
Tori Volland | Florida Keys Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 37.83 |
Stephania Hernandez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 4 | 3 | 38.34 |
Jenna Pisani | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 3 | 4 | 39.48 |
Shayne Sipowski | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 39.55 |
Georgia Panitz | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 6 | 40.19 |
Kelley Heron | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 40.26 |
Devanny Lawlor | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 40.51 |
Frances Morales | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 9 | 42.54 |
Mallory McKeon | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 10 | DQ | |
Cloe Bedard-Khalid | Swim Gym | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Patricia Casellas | Davie Nadadores | 4 | 5 | 1 | 30.55p |
Melissa Cooper | Heritage Aquatic Team | 6 | 5 | 2 | 30.90p |
Ekaterina Alyabyeva | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 3 | 31.02p |
Evita Leter | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 5 | 1 | 31.97p |
Zeineb Khalafallah | Pine Crest Swimming | 6 | 6 | 1 | 32.07p |
Bianca Muniz | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 4 | 32.17p |
Emily Ramirez | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 2 | 32.31p |
Hannah Vandersluis | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 2 | 32.45p |
Brittney Evans | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 5 | 32.48p |
Catherine Parker | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 6 | 32.50p |
Vanessa Aycart | Devilrays Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 3 | 32.57p |
Lindsey Meeder | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 9 | 7 | 32.61p |
Rebecca Aiello | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 4 | 32.82p |
Brittney Phelan | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 8 | 32.83p |
Lauren Driscoll | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 5 | 32.92p |
Kaelah Chaney | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 2 | 6 | 33.15p |
Anna Valls | Ak Sharks | 2 | 5 | 3 | 33.16p |
Lindsey Swartz | Pine Crest Swimming | 6 | 4 | 1 | 33.19p |
Kristy Marques | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 9 | 33.22p |
Arianna Noya | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 5 | 7 | 2 | 33.24p |
Isabella Paez | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 2 | 4 | 4 | 33.33p |
Gina Gautieri | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 7 | 33.46p |
Danielle Smith | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 10 | 33.48p |
Dania Banks | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 8 | 33.66p |
Nathalie Bijlsma | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 11 | 33.68p |
Laura Morley | Swift Swimming | 1 | 3 | 5 | 33.70p |
Christine Lee | Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | 8 | 9 | 33.76p |
Mallory McKeon | Pine Crest Swimming | 6 | 8 | 10 | 33.85p |
Chase Harris | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 33.86p |
Alexa Kalandiak | Miami Swimming | 3 | 3 | 7 | 33.88p |
Sierra Groth | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 11 | 33.93p |
Gabrielle Greene | Barracuda Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 8 | 33.98p |
Philomena Fiorenzi | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 9 | 34.02p |
Jenna Moodie | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 10 | 34.03p |
Jessica Yoo | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 4 | 12 | 34.04p |
Anne Kuczynski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 9 | 12 | 34.04p |
Alejandra Gonzalez | Rockway Swimming Team | 5 | 10 | 13 | 34.12p |
Veronica Greulach | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 11 | 34.13p |
Krissa Robinson | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 12 | 34.24p |
Malena Gatti | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 14 | 34.27p |
Kristin Plitnick | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 15 | 34.34p |
Danielle Cooke | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 16 | 34.35p |
Ashley Hatcher | Unattached | 1 | 8 | 17 | 34.41p |
Jessica Nederlanden | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 2 | 10 | 13 | 34.46p |
Regan Byrne | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 34.46p |
Nicole Schein | Una Coral Springs | 2 | 3 | 18 | 34.51p |
Jillian Alexander | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 3 | 34.56p |
Mikaela Michalowitz | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 19 | 34.57p |
Je'Nae Saunders | Barracuda Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 20 | 34.64p |
Kayla Moodie | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 4 | 34.67p |