Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Timothy McCann | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 1 | 22.22 |
Denis Kaltchev | Swim Team At Countryside | 7 | 7 | 2 | 22.34 |
Matthew Lamoureux | Southside Athletic Club | 7 | 4 | 3 | 22.95 |
Dane Gullakson | Southside Athletic Club | 7 | 8 | 4 | 23.04 |
Levi Curnutte | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 5 | 23.13 |
Craig Hilgenberg | Land O Lakes Lightning | 7 | 10 | 6 | 23.23 |
Seth Swisher | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 7 | 23.35 |
Ryan Stumpf | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 8 | 23.62 |
Brad Sipe | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 9 | 23.65 |
Scott Gunter | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 6 | 10 | 23.66 |
Tyler Caton | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 11 | 23.69 |
Jordan Rees | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 1 | 23.84 |
Miguel Ruiz | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 5 | 12 | 24.06 |
Spencer Rausch | Southside Athletic Club | 6 | 2 | 13 | 24.30 |
Quinlan Wolfe | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 6 | 10 | 14 | 24.38 |
Tyler Reed | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 24.40 |
Marc Bentz | Swim Team At Countryside | 1 | 9 | 15 | 24.44 |
Matt Sutton | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 16 | 24.53 |
Theodore Strom | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 24.57 |
Ronnie Sliwicki | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 17 | 24.62 |
Alex Glover | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 7 | 3 | 18 | 24.65 |
Andrew Graziani | Land O Lakes Lightning | 6 | 3 | 19 | 24.66 |
Hanzel Creel | Lake Placid Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 20 | 24.70 |
Gregory Stevens | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 21 | 25.18 |
Mathew Reder | Countryside Country Club Aqua | 5 | 1 | 22 | 25.25 |
Julian Palhof | Sun Coast Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 23 | 25.59 |
Tony Lombardo | Swim Team At Countryside | 3 | 8 | 4 | 25.69 |
Nicolas Perilla | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 24 | 25.72 |
Abraham Azar | Bardmoor Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 25 | 25.73 |
Jackson Speake | Bardmoor Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 26 | 25.75 |
Tommy Lombardo | Swim Team At Countryside | 4 | 9 | 27 | 25.79 |
Anthony Graziani | Land O Lakes Lightning | 5 | 7 | 28 | 25.82 |
William Hodges | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 29 | 25.96 |
Derek Hyde | Columbia Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 30 | 26.07 |
Taylor Zak | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 5 | 26.16 |
Thomas Creel II | Lake Placid Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 31 | 26.18 |
Tyler Moya | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 32 | 26.34 |
Daniel Speake | Bardmoor Aquatic Team | 3 | 9 | 33 | 26.37 |
Felipe Villegas | El Milenio | 4 | 2 | 6 | 26.51 |
Christopher Muzzi | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 34 | 26.63 |
Kevin O'Leary | Swim Team At Countryside | 4 | 4 | 35 | 26.76 |
Alex Dague | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 36 | 26.83 |
John Allbritton | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 37 | 26.92 |
Tyler Roberts | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 7 | 26.95 |
Luis Chaves | Delfines Humboldt | 3 | 8 | 38 | 27.12 |
Luis Carrillo | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 39 | 27.22 |
Bryan Kirsch | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 8 | 27.34 |
Timothy Emmons | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 40 | 27.37 |
Jonathon Wilke | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 41 | 27.64 |
Avery Warrington | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 1 | 27.67 |
Edward Oliva | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 9 | 27.68 |
Blake Freeman | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 4 | 7 | 10 | 27.76 |
Matt Sheets | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 11 | 27.82 |
James Cole | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 12 | 27.83 |
Ian Crocker | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 42 | 27.87 |
Carlos Sandeno | Delfines Humboldt | 2 | 6 | 43 | 28.26 |
Shaanan Spiegel | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 44 | 28.38 |
Samuel Venker | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 13 | 28.58 |
Curt Hilgenberg | Land O Lakes Lightning | 3 | 6 | 14 | 28.62 |
Chris Short | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 15 | 28.66 |
Ryan Bass | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 9 | 16 | 28.68 |
Gerard Kelly | Swim Team At Countryside | 5 | 7 | 2 | 28.68 |
Juan Rivero | Delfines Humboldt | 2 | 7 | 45 | 29.01 |
Dirk Haase | Delfines Humboldt | 2 | 10 | 46 | 29.40 |
Jared Brown | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 3 | 29.51 |
Christopher Stursberg | Land O Lakes Lightning | 1 | 3 | 17 | 29.70 |
Eric Thatch | Swim Team At Countryside | 4 | 6 | 4 | 29.72 |
Sebastian McLane | Lake Placid Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 47 | 29.73 |
Thomas Rauff | Delfines Humboldt | 5 | 5 | 1 | 29.83 |
David Morgan | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | 8 | 5 | 29.90 |
Stephen Tsagaris | Countryside Country Club Aqua | 3 | 2 | 18 | 30.04 |
Sam Bobo | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 19 | 30.06 |
Kasey Schattle | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 20 | 30.16 |
Matt Kearns | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 21 | 30.60 |
Spencer Phillips | Land O Lakes Lightning | 4 | 2 | 6 | 30.64 |
Richard Willsey | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 7 | 30.85 |
Federico Chachagua | Delfines Humboldt | 3 | 8 | 8 | 30.86 |
Patrick Reddy | Lakeland Yacht And Country Clu | 3 | 10 | 22 | 31.28 |
Fernando Zeledgn | El Milenio | 5 | 10 | 9 | 31.42 |
Thomas Hughes | Lakeland Yacht And Country Clu | 5 | 4 | 2 | 31.51 |
Matt Tomlin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 7 | 10 | 31.59 |
Andrew Speake | Bardmoor Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 23 | 31.78 |
Nate Mayer | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 4 | 10 | 11 | 31.87 |
Alex Sparbel | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 12 | 32.06 |
Matt Olson | Swim Team At Countryside | 4 | 8 | 13 | 32.12 |
Trevor Ackerman | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 3 | 32.15 |
Jack Pickrem | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 4 | 32.25 |
Adam Kinlock | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 24 | 32.61 |
John Andrade | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 14 | 32.76 |
Jon Witkowski | Swim Team At Countryside | 3 | 5 | 15 | 32.79 |
Kevin Smith | Swim Team At Countryside | 4 | 4 | 5 | 32.84 |
Robert Slockett | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 7 | 6 | 33.13 |
Gregory Grubba | Countryside Country Club Aqua | 3 | 2 | 16 | 33.46 |
Andrew McCormick | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 17 | 33.78 |
Jacob Gagne | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 33.84 |
Cameron Hilgenberg | Land O Lakes Lightning | 5 | 10 | 8 | 34.10 |
William Holtz | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 18 | 34.22 |
Nikolas Colley | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 9 | 34.39 |
Tommy Kelly | Swim Team At Countryside | 4 | 9 | 10 | 34.46 |
Jacob Azar | Bardmoor Aquatic Team | 3 | 9 | 19 | 34.57 |