Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Adam Mania | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 13 | 3 | 1 | 21.92 |
Mark Cox | Sarasota Family YMCA | 14 | 4 | 1 | 23.22 |
Phil Davies | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 14 | 3 | 2 | 23.49 |
Jamie Kendig | Sarasota Family YMCA | 13 | 6 | 1 | 23.60 |
Sean Tepper | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 13 | 7 | 2 | 24.26 |
Eric Johnson | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 13 | 4 | 2 | 24.57 |
Blake Higgins | Helen G. Nassif (Center Branch | 14 | 5 | 3 | 24.57 |
Cody Rasmussen | Beavercreek YMCA | 12 | 4 | 1 | 24.67 |
Mark Kothe | Greenville SC | 10 | 2 | 1 | 24.98 |
Gregory Sargent | Wilton Family YMCA | 10 | 3 | 2 | 25.10 |
Mark Michael | Sarasota Family YMCA | 9 | 5 | 1 | 25.15 |
John Beattie | Central Florida YMCA | 9 | 4 | 2 | 25.26 |
Mark Febus | Beavercreek YMCA | 13 | 2 | 3 | 25.38 |
Dan Goodwin | Wilton Family YMCA | 10 | 5 | 3 | 25.39 |
Donald Graham | Sarasota Family YMCA | 5 | 4 | 1 | 25.49 |
Myles Lynch | Wilton Family YMCA | 10 | 4 | 4 | 25.55 |
Chris Weissman | Sarasota Family YMCA | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25.77 |
Matthew Weber | Beavercreek YMCA | 13 | 5 | 3 | 25.90 |
Matthew Jergens | Beavercreek YMCA | 14 | 6 | 4 | 25.91 |
Jeffrey Leonard | Olathe Family YMCA | 9 | 7 | 4 | 26.02 |
Kevin McCormack | Sarasota Family YMCA | 4 | 4 | 1 | 26.41 |
Thomas Herringer | Beavercreek YMCA | 9 | 1 | 5 | 26.43 |
Jeff Beattie | Central Florida YMCA | 9 | 3 | 6 | 26.46 |
Brodie Hynes | Central Florida YMCA | 12 | 5 | 2 | 26.47 |
Robert Young | Danville Y Silver Dolphins | 10 | 6 | 5 | 26.48 |
Jack Groselle | Sarasota Family YMCA | 5 | 5 | 2 | 26.63 |
Brent Moeshlin | Momtgomery YMCA | 12 | 3 | 3 | 26.63 |
Charles Graf | Lakeland Hills Family YMCA | 10 | 1 | 6 | 26.65 |
Steven Muchow | Ymca Of The Chesapeake | 11 | 4 | 1 | 26.69 |
Steven Newman | Sarasota Family YMCA | 9 | 8 | 7 | 26.81 |
Todd Stultz | Sarasota Family YMCA | 9 | 2 | 8 | 26.88 |
Greg Sanchez | Beavercreek YMCA | 12 | 6 | 4 | 26.92 |
Geoff Mykleby | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 2 | 27.05 |
James Lewis | Wilton Family YMCA | 10 | 7 | 7 | 27.09 |
Dan Springer | Ymca Of The Chesapeake | 14 | 7 | 5 | 27.25 |
Steve Allbritton | Sarasota Family YMCA | 5 | 6 | 3 | 27.25 |
William Johnson | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 11 | 5 | 2 | 27.30 |
Lee Childs | Ymca Of Broward County | 4 | 5 | 3 | 27.53 |
Terry Lage | Danville Y Silver Dolphins | 7 | 3 | 8 | 27.57 |
Craig Burns | Ymca Of Broward County | 4 | 3 | 4 | 27.63 |
Casey Claflin | Sarasota Family YMCA | 5 | 3 | 4 | 27.79 |
Jonathan Disston | South Hills YMCA | 14 | 2 | 6 | 28.01 |
Rudy Vazmina | Sarasota Family YMCA | 4 | 2 | 5 | 28.23 |
Phil Dodson | Danville Y Silver Dolphins | 4 | 6 | 6 | 28.25 |
Keeefe Lodwig | Sarasota Family YMCA | 3 | 3 | 1 | 28.26 |
Jon Shastid | Ymca Of Broward County | 3 | 4 | 2 | 28.32 |
David Groomes | Tampa Metro | 12 | 2 | 5 | 28.47 |
Brad Sluss | South Hills YMCA | 7 | 5 | 9 | 28.55 |
Steve Muthler | South Hills YMCA | 4 | 1 | 7 | 28.61 |
David Quiggin | Ymca Of Broward County | 3 | 5 | 3 | 28.64 |
Rick Battistini | Andover North Andover YMCA | 6 | 3 | 5 | 28.68 |
John Harkrader | Powel Crosley | 10 | 8 | 10 | 28.85 |
Thomas Bird | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 6 | 28.90 |
Marty Hendrick | Danville Y Silver Dolphins | 8 | 1 | 9 | 28.93 |
Al Moreno | Ymca Of Broward County | 8 | 5 | 10 | 29.24 |
Curtis Tenney | Beavercreek YMCA | 8 | 3 | 11 | 29.28 |
Lars Ferron | Ymca Of Broward County | 5 | 8 | 7 | 29.29 |
Frank McElroy | Wychoff Family Y | 3 | 2 | 4 | 29.34 |
Kevin Scanlan | Buehler YMCA | 5 | 1 | 8 | 29.60 |
Randy Klopfer | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 11 | 2 | 3 | 30.52 |
David Kennedy | Tampa Metro | 2 | 7 | 1 | 30.65 |
Kevin Gibson | Ymca Of The Chesapeake | 6 | 4 | 9 | 30.72 |
Jon Ferrando | Danville Y Silver Dolphins | 7 | 2 | 11 | 30.74 |
Jack Iliff | Ymca Of The Chesapeake | 3 | 7 | 5 | 30.88 |
Michel Vogel | Danville Y Silver Dolphins | 12 | 7 | 6 | 31.01 |
David Kolbas | Tampa Metro | 11 | 3 | 4 | 31.01 |
Tom Cornell | Sarasota Family YMCA | 3 | 6 | 6 | 31.37 |
Stuart Arasim | Brandywine Del YMCA | 6 | 5 | 10 | 31.40 |
Eric Maercklein | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 12 | 31.68 |
Tom Weigand | Sarasota Family YMCA | 6 | 6 | 11 | 31.83 |
Lawrence Seidman | South Hills YMCA | 3 | 1 | 7 | 32.05 |
Steve Forrer | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 8 | 32.55 |
Joe Garcia | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 12 | 32.73 |
James Drought | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 13 | 33.35 |
Jay Miller | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 14 | 33.37 |
Gilbert Moreno | Sarasota Family YMCA | 7 | 7 | 15 | 33.54 |
Patrick Quinn | Eau Claire YMCA | 1 | 4 | 9 | 34.16 |
Barry Shields | South Hills YMCA | 1 | 5 | 10 | 35.19 |
Cav Cavanaugh | Ymca Of Broward County | 2 | 4 | 1 | 36.61 |
Jamey Halpin | Helen G. Nassif (Center Branch | 1 | 3 | 11 | 36.74 |
John Hart | Andover North Andover YMCA | 7 | 6 | 16 | 37.15 |
George Coupe | Andover North Andover YMCA | 1 | 8 | 2 | 37.18 |
William Robertson | Greenville SC | 2 | 3 | 2 | 37.70 |
Rick Haverland | Beavercreek YMCA | 1 | 2 | 12 | 39.45 |
William Stallings | Northern Neck Family YMCA | 12 | 8 | 7 | 40.03 |
Darryl Sjoberg | Sarasota Family YMCA | 1 | 6 | 8 | 40.17 |
Braxton Stedman | Mon Valley | 13 | 1 | 4 | 41.09 |
Alan Schenck | Helen G. Nassif (Center Branch | 3 | 8 | 9 | 41.86 |
Roy Sonenshein | Ymca Of Broward County | 6 | 7 | 12 | 41.94 |
Michael Bucher | Danville Y Silver Dolphins | 11 | 7 | 8 | 43.49 |
Lee Scharf | Ymca Of Broward County | 12 | 1 | 9 | 44.38 |
Victor Sirbu | Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 5 | 3 | 44.42 |
Pete Borchardt | Ymca Of The Chesapeake | 1 | 7 | 10 | 44.68 |
Diego Sanguinetti | Sarasota Family YMCA | 14 | 8 | 7 | 56.82 |
John Zarkowsky | Ymca Of The Chesapeake | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:03.89 |
Warren Foster | Sarasota Family YMCA | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:33.66 |
Leonard Silverstein | Ymca Of Broward County | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Rubio Harak | Central Florida YMCA | 11 | 1 | NS | |
Sherif Shaalan | Danville Y Silver Dolphins | 8 | 6 | NS | |
Jason Crist | Sarasota Family YMCA | 9 | 6 | NS |