Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nathan Rogers | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 2 | 4 | 1 | 31.33 |
Thomas Hang | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 2 | 5 | 2 | 31.88 |
Mingyang Li | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 3 | 3 | 32.48 |
Matthew Serra | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 9 | 33.11 |
Jordan Umrysh | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 4 | 33.42 |
Cameron Rattray | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 33.55 |
David Hua | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 33.59 |
Andrew Weinrich | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 7 | 33.99 |
Theodore Filkin | Ycf Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 10 | 34.24 |
Sultan Aliev | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 8 | 11 | 34.32 |
Kieran Wallace | AmberJax | 1 | 7 | 12 | 35.24 |
Nicholas Mielke | Nw Dupage Ymca / B.R. Ryall S | 2 | 8 | 8 | 35.31 |
Anthony Kalafatis | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 13 | 35.96 |
Jacob Bass | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 36.17 |
Logan Quint | Ycf Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 14 | 36.36 |
James Tarquin | Ycf Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 15 | 36.37 |
Christopher Dieffenthaller | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 5 | 2 | 36.58 |
Griffin Hammett | Gwinnett Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 3 | 40.01 |
Zachary Griffin | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 2 | 3 | 4 | 40.28 |
Reef Ide | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 6 | 5 | 41.11 |
Jace Crawford | AmberJax | 1 | 5 | 9 | 41.43 |
Oscar Petersen | Weston Swimming | 2 | 1 | 6 | 41.75 |
Clayton Hill | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 1 | 7 | 10 | 41.75 |
Noah Sadler | Ycf Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 7 | 41.90 |
Benjamin Estroff | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 1 | 4 | 11 | 41.97 |
Nolan Skiff | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 1 | 8 | 12 | 42.02 |
Matthew Owings | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 2 | 8 | 8 | 42.49 |
Matthew Gaines | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 42.67 |
Mills Becouvarakis | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 14 | 42.69 |
Derrick Stewart | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 15 | 43.22 |
Jake Blackburn | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 16 | 44.35 |
Garret Green | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 1 | 44.88 |
Derin Deeter | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 45.04 |
Jacob McKinney | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 3 | 45.22 |
Branden Bouchard | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 2 | 4 | 51.73 |
Richard Riley | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 3 | 7 | 5 | 53.38 |
Jaxson Griffin | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 2 | 4 | 1 | 53.75 |
Gavin Van Kersbergen | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 54.06 |
Aidan Campbell | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 54.54 |
Zachary Bishop | Ycf Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 7 | 55.76 |
Christopher Hodang | AmberJax | 3 | 1 | 8 | 56.40 |
Nathan Shaffer | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 9 | 56.91 |
Justin Blaine | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 2 | 5 | 10 | 57.02 |
Tate Lueck | AmberJax | 2 | 3 | 3 | 58.33 |
Henry Barden | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 58.72 |
Jonathan Jenks | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:00.42 |
Lucas Molina | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:02.26 |
Alexander Hamberg | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:04.28 |
Titus Hensley | Ycf Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:05.60 |
Anthony Ambrosi | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:05.87 |
Myles Quigg | Parrish Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:07.83 |
Landon Boaz | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:10.92 |
Connor Fry | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:13.65 |
Andrew Dixon | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:15.15 |
Jared Semmen | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:15.57 |
Hyugo Pohlhammer | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:17.51 |
Alejandro Mesa | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:17.77 |
Steven Mandel | Ycf Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Alexander Tanon | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Rosser Jurgens | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Shane Durost | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Julio Garcia | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Patriks Vitols | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Nathan Rogers | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 6 | 3 | 1 | 31.57p |
Thomas Hang | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 5 | 4 | 2 | 32.08p |
Mingyang Li | North Florida Swimming | 6 | 4 | 3 | 32.10p |
David Hua | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 4 | 32.66p |
Jordan Umrysh | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 5 | 33.58p |
Andrew Weinrich | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 5 | 33.58p |
Cameron Rattray | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 7 | 33.60p |
Nicholas Mielke | Nw Dupage Ymca / B.R. Ryall S | 6 | 6 | 8 | 34.04p |
Matthew Serra | Unattached | 5 | 2 | 9 | 34.16p |
Theodore Filkin | Ycf Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 10 | 34.26p |
Steven Mandel | Ycf Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 11 | 35.05p |
James Tarquin | Ycf Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 12 | 35.21p |
Logan Quint | Ycf Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 13 | 35.71p |
Kieran Wallace | AmberJax | 6 | 2 | 14 | 36.00p |
Anthony Kalafatis | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 15 | 36.12p |
Sultan Aliev | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 1 | 15 | 36.12p |
Jacob Lowy | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 17 | 36.51p |
Jacob Bass | Blue Tide Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 1 | 36.54p |
Taylor Harberson | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 7 | 18 | 36.92p |
Christopher Dieffenthaller | The Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | 4 | 2 | 36.94p |
christopher bean | Nw Dupage Ymca / B.R. Ryall S | 3 | 5 | 19 | 37.12p |
Ryan Franzese | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 7 | 20 | 37.38p |
Maxwell Ambrose | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 3 | 21 | 37.58p |
Graham Olney | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 4 | 22 | 38.03p |
Nicholas Scavone | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 6 | 8 | 22 | 38.03p |
Evan Tatro | Ycf Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 24 | 38.28p |
Tristan Burroughs | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 3 | 25 | 38.67p |
Joshua Parker | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 26 | 39.09p |
Kevin Share | Unattached | 4 | 7 | 27 | 39.23p |
Zachary Griffin | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 5 | 5 | 3 | 39.73p |
Reef Ide | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 5 | 4 | 40.17p |
Lorenzo Guani | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 28 | 40.66p |
Nathaniel Jones | AmberJax | 3 | 2 | 29 | 40.72p |
Griffin Hammett | Gwinnett Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 5 | 40.81p |
Reese Gawronski | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 30 | 40.90p |
Matthew Dilella | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 31 | 41.37p |
Noah Sadler | Ycf Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 6 | 42.09p |