Women's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Angela Szabo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 1 | 32.62 |
Emily Brandt | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 1 | 4 | 2 | 33.11 |
Emma Weyant | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 3 | 33.18 |
Lillie Lewis | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 6 | 4 | 33.93 |
Laine Chmielewski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 5 | 33.95 |
Isabella Barcelo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 6 | 34.76 |
Jordan Shirley | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 2 | 7 | 34.90 |
Sumner Chmielewski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 8 | 36.10 |
Alexis Firlie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 9 | 37.18 |
Emma Theis | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 11 | 2 | 10 | 40.74 |
Emma Bianco | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 11 | 41.07 |
Kaitlyn Doukas | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 4 | 12 | 41.91 |
Katelyn Barkman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 2 | 13 | 42.26 |
Victoria Bibler | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 4 | 5 | 14 | 42.68 |
Kyla Hargrave | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 7 | 15 | 42.74 |
Caitlyn Hoolihan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 8 | 16 | 42.78 |
Haley Griner | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 10 | 1 | 17 | 43.71 |
Megan Frajerman | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 1 | 18 | 44.23 |
Taylor Perazzoli | Lakeland Family YMCA | 6 | 3 | 19 | 44.61 |
Chloe Rice | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | 3 | 20 | 45.64 |
Naomi Figg | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 6 | 6 | 21 | 46.17 |
Trinity Merrill | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | 8 | 22 | 47.40 |
Julissa Hopgood | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 6 | 5 | 23 | 48.01 |
Emma Furlong | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 6 | 4 | 24 | 50.08 |
Summer Major | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 8 | 3 | 25 | 50.26 |
Hannah Killan | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 7 | 1 | 26 | 50.40 |
Natalie Thomas | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 6 | 2 | 27 | 51.26 |
Abigail Hite | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 8 | 5 | 28 | 51.28 |
Sofia Stelmach | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 2 | 29 | 51.98 |
Alanah Figg | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 12 | 6 | 30 | 52.66 |
Narah Shin | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 8 | 1 | 31 | 52.78 |
Kate Vann | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 12 | 7 | 32 | 52.86 |
Emma Carbaugh | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 7 | 5 | 33 | 53.07 |
Adelyn Richgels | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 7 | 4 | 34 | 53.10 |
Kyla Hoffbauer | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 11 | 4 | 35 | 53.20 |
Catherine Miller | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 8 | 2 | 36 | 53.31 |
Reece Hague | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 7 | 6 | 37 | 54.56 |
Zinnia Lawrence | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 13 | 8 | 38 | 54.72 |
Kelsey Fox | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 8 | 8 | 39 | 55.46 |
Alexandra Adamo | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 9 | 3 | 40 | 55.47 |
Heidi Griner | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 9 | 5 | 41 | 55.55 |
Gabrielle Bennett | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 10 | 4 | 42 | 57.18 |
Jia-Ling Zuo | Lakeland Family YMCA | 11 | 3 | 43 | 57.61 |
Sarnai Chimidkhorloo | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 10 | 5 | 44 | 58.71 |
Audrey Muller | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 9 | 7 | 45 | 1:00.19 |
Claire Welborn | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 12 | 8 | 46 | 1:03.67 |
Gabrielle Howell | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 12 | 1 | 47 | 1:05.24 |
Francesca Phillips | Lakeland Family YMCA | 13 | 4 | 48 | 1:06.56 |
Rebecca Thomas | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 9 | 1 | 49 | 1:09.20 |
Amanda Chung | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 12 | 3 | 50 | 1:10.03 |
Aubrey Barak | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 13 | 1 | 51 | 1:31.58 |
Renn Lewis | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Ella McConnell | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 13 | 3 | NS | |
Taylor McConnell | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Makala Milburn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 13 | 7 | NS | |
Ariana Nichols | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 8 | NS | |
Natalia Nichols | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Jillian Quinn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 4 | NS | |
Addison Sauickie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 3 | NS | |
Teresa Sebastian | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Jade Firlie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 7 | NS | |
Maeve Eckerman | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 13 | 5 | NS | |
Mercedes Traba | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Sophia Ulvestad | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 4 | NS | |
Kasumi Wade | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Arianna Di Marco | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 2 | NS | |
Gracie Weyant | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Sage Yenari | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Jordan Bramley | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Gillian Brown | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 6 | 8 | NS | |
Natalie Brown | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Kathleen Cappel | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 9 | 6 | NS | |
Emma Davie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Devon Carr | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 11 | 8 | NS | |
Gianna Chapell | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Carly Czyzyk | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Caitlyn Dunphy | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 12 | 5 | NS | |
Isabel Crooks | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Julia Brzozowski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Ella Braun | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Lauren Ray | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 7 | NS | |
Kailey Katz | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 13 | 6 | NS | |
Juliane Diep | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 11 | 7 | NS | |
Svetlana Hartmann | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 10 | 7 | NS | |
Heather Diep | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 11 | 1 | NS | |
Kayley Hudson | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 13 | 2 | NS | |
Abigail Leisure | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Supawadee Surattanont | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 6 | 1 | NS | |
Madison Lyme | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Reese Franqueiro | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 9 | 8 | NS | |
Libby Morrill | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 10 | 3 | NS | |
Shea Noll | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Hailey Potvin | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 12 | 2 | NS | |
Ava Barak | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 12 | 4 | DQ | |
Sophia Shikes | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 8 | 7 | NS | |
Virginia Simpson | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 10 | 2 | NS | |
Andrea Stingulescu | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 11 | 5 | NS | |
Lilliana Grimm | Lakeland Family YMCA | 11 | 6 | NS | |
Ashland Kirby | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Valerie Benavidez | Lakeland Family YMCA | 10 | 6 | DQ |